Autorizados

IX RALLYE TIERRAS ALTAS DE LORCA

LISTA DE AUTORIZADOS
NCOMPETIDOREQUIPOVehiculoCamp.Gr.Cl.Cat.Agr.Hora Salida
1CD TERRA TRAINING MOTORSPORTXAVIER PONS PUIGDOLLERS
RODRIGO SANJUAN DE EUSEBIO

Ford Fiesta R5 MkII

ESPAÑA

R5

1

4RM

07:37:00
2CITROEN RALLY TEAMJOSE MARIA LOPEZ PLANELLES
BORJA HERNANDEZ ROZADA

Citroen C3 R5

ESPAÑA

R5

1

4RM

07:33:00
3ESCUDERIA MOTOR TERRASSANIL SOLANS BALDO
MARC MARTI MORENO

Skoda Fabia R5

ESPAÑA

R5

1

4RM

07:27:00
4ESCUDERIA LAGUN ARTEAGORKA EIZMENDI ZALDUA
DIEGO SANJUAN DE EUSEBIO

Skoda Fabia R5

ESPAÑA

R5

1

4RM

07:31:00
5HYUNDAI MOTOR ESPAÑAALEJANDRO SURHAYEN PERNIA CALDERON
EDUARDO GONZALEZ DELGADO

Hyundai i20 R5

ESPAÑA

R5

1

4RM

07:24:00
6BAPORO MOTORSPORT C AEDUARDO PONS SUÑE
ALBERTO CHAMORRO GÁMEZ

Skoda Fabia R5

ESPAÑA

R5

1

4RM

07:29:00
7ALEXANDER VILLANUEVA RUIZALEXANDER VILLANUEVA RUIZ
XAVIER AMIGO COLON

Skoda Fabia R5

ESPAÑA

R5

1

4RM

07:35:00
8ESCUDERIA MASPALOMASJUAN CARLOS QUINTANA GONZALEZ
YERAY SAMUEL MUJICA EUGENIO

Ford Fiesta R5

ESPAÑA

R5

1

4RM

9HYUNDAI MOTOR ESPAÑAFRANCISCO ANTONIO LOPEZ PACHECO
BORJA ODRIOZOLA TORRE

Hyundai i20 R5

ESPAÑA

R5

1

4RM

07:20:00
10YACCO ACCR TEAMERIK CAIS
JINDRISKA ZAKOVA

Ford Fiesta R5 MkII

ESPAÑA

R5

1

4RM

07:38:00
11ESCUDERIA TINEO AUTO CLUBJOSE LUIS PELAEZ OLIVARES
RODOLFO DEL BARRIO GARCIA

Skoda Fabia R5

ESPAÑA

R5

1

4RM

07:25:00
12GUSTAVO JAVIER SOSA ESPINELGUSTAVO JAVIER SOSA ESPINEL
ROGELIO PEÑATE LOPEZ

Skoda Fabia R5

ESPAÑA

R5

1

4RM

07:22:00
14ESCUDERIA RIAS BAIXASJUAN PABLO CASTRO IGLESIAS
JUAN JOSE LEAL OLIVENZA

Skoda Fabia R5

ESPAÑA

R5

1

4RM

07:21:00
15BLENDIODANIEL ALONSO VILLARON
CANDIDO CARRERA ESTEVEZ

Citroen C3 N5

ESPAÑA

N5

1

4RM

07:18:00
16LACIANA MOTORROBERTO ROZADA CASTAÑON
JOSE MURADO GONZALEZ

Ford Fiesta N5

ESPAÑA

N5

1

4RM

07:15:00
17FUERTWAGEN MOTORSPORTKEVIN GUERRA RODRIGUEZ
DANIEL SOSA OJEDA

Citroen C3 N5

ESPAÑA

N5

1

4RM

07:17:00
18MURCIA SPORTS RACINGIVAN ARENAS PEREZ
MIGUEL ÁNGEL LAZARO PEDRERO

Ford Fiesta N5

ESPAÑA

N5

1

4RM

07:16:00
20AUTOMOVIL CLUB DE LORCAMANUEL GOMEZ-MANZANILLA ARRABAL
MARTIN LUMBRERAS MANRIQUE

Peugeot 208 VTI R2

ESPAÑA

R2

2

2RM DEL

07:40:00
21CD AUTOMOV AKULU MOTORSPORTARITZ IRIONDO OLAIZOLA
JOSEBA SANCHEZ ARRUABARRENA

Peugeot 208 VTI R2

ESPAÑA

R2

2

2RM DEL

07:42:00
22RALLYE TEAM SPAINJOSEP BASSAS MAS
AXEL CORONADO JIMENEZ

Peugeot 208 VTI R2

ESPAÑA

R2

2

2RM DEL

07:44:00
23FABRIZIO ZALDIVAR ZUCCOLILLOFABRIZIO ZALDIVAR ZUCCOLILLO
FERNANDO MUSSANO

Ford Fiesta R2

ESPAÑA

R2

2

2RM DEL

07:45:00
24C D PLEMAR SPORTPEDRO DAVID PEREZ SANCHEZ
MIGUEL ARREBOLA CANTON

Peugeot 208 VTI R2

ANDALUCÍA

ESPAÑA

R2

R2

2

2

2RM DEL

2RM DEL

07:46:00
25YACAR RACINGOSCAR PALOMO ORTIZ
JAVIER MARTINEZ MARTINEZ

Peugeot 208 VTI R2

ESPAÑA

R2

2

2RM DEL

07:47:00
26DELBIN GARCIA ALONSODELBIN GARCIA ALONSO
PABLO GREGORIO PUGA

Peugeot 208 VTI R2

ANDALUCÍA

ESPAÑA

R2

R2

2

2

2RM DEL

2RM DEL

07:48:00
27ZAMUDIO RACING ELKARTEAIÑAKI TIJERA FERRERO
JOSE MIGUEL ZENDOIA IRURETAGOIENA

Peugeot 208 VTI R2

ESPAÑA

R2

2

2RM DEL

07:49:00
28ESCUDERIA TINEO AUTO CLUBALEJANDRO CACHÓN RODRÍGUEZ
ALEJANDRO LOPEZ FERNANDEZ

Peugeot 208 VTI R2

ESPAÑA

R2

2

2RM DEL

07:50:00
29NICOLAS CARLOMAGNOALVARO YALUK KETTERER
PABLO OLMOS

Peugeot 208 VTI R2

ESPAÑA

R2

2

2RM DEL

07:51:00
30ZAMUDIO RACING ELKARTEAVICTOR ECHAVE PEREZ
DIEGO FUENTES

Peugeot 208 VTI R2

ESPAÑA

R2

2

2RM DEL

07:52:00
31GT ARAFOSERGIO FUENTES MATÍAS
ALAIN PEÑA

Peugeot 208 VTI R2

ESPAÑA

R2

2

2RM DEL

07:53:00
32ZAMUDIO RACING ELKARTEAUNAI GARCIA GONZALEZ
EGUZKIÑE ENRIQUEZ GORDILLO

Toyota Aygo N3

ESPAÑA

N3

2

2RM DEL

07:55:00
33AUTOMOVIL CLUB DE LORCAJOSE PEREZ-CASTEJON GARCÍA
CARLOS FERNANDEZ MULA

Abarth Grande Punto

ANDALUCÍA

ESPAÑA

N3

N3

2

2

2RM DEL

2RM DEL

07:56:00
34ESCUDERIA 1000 LAGOSJAVIER ENCINAS ALARZA
XABIER MENDAZA ORMAZA

Fiat Abarth Punto N3

ESPAÑA

N3

2

2RM DEL

07:57:00
35EXTREMADURA RALLYE TEAMPEDRO MANUEL HERNANDEZ MEJIAS
MIGUEL ANGEL RAMOS GARCIA

Dacia Sandero N3

ESPAÑA

N3

2

2RM DEL

07:58:00
36YACAR RACINGANTONIO HERRERIAS DE DIOS
EDUARD FERRAN LOPEZ

Peugeot 208 PureTech 1 2 T N3

ESPAÑA

N3

2

2RM DEL

07:59:00
37MOTO CLUB IGUALADAMARCEL ABAD ALEMANY
CARLES CORTÉS SAU

Peugeot 208 PureTech 1 2 T N3

ESPAÑA

N3

2

2RM DEL

08:01:00
38ESCUDERIA MOLLERUSSAJOSEP JOAN SEGALAS CUCO
LORENA ROMERO GARCIA

Peugeot 208 PureTech 1 2 T N3

ESPAÑA

N3

2

2RM DEL

08:02:00
39ESCUDERIA CENTROAGUSTIN ALVARO BERRUEZO
FRANCISCO GARMENDIA PEÑA

Citroen BX

ESPAÑA

H

2

2RM DEL

40LA RUINA RACINGEDUARDO HERRERO ANDRINO
ESTHER TRANCON AURAL

Citroen Saxo VTS

ANDALUCÍA

ESPAÑA

N

N

1

1

2RM DEL

2RM DEL

08:03:00
41LA RUINA RACINGPEDRO ANGEL BLANCO BENITO
CARLOS GONZALEZ GONZALEZ

Peugeot 206 RC / GTI 180

ANDALUCÍA

ESPAÑA

A 2RM

A>1.6

1

1

2RM DEL

2RM DEL

08:04:00
42ESC EVOLUCION-A COMPETICIONCÉSAR SIRVENT CANCHO
FERNANDO GIMÉNEZ MARTÍNEZ

Toyota Aygo N3

ESPAÑA

N3

2

2RM DEL

08:05:00
51CD PLEMAR SPORTJUAN DE DIOS GOMEZ JIMENEZ
JOSE C GALAN DE LA FUENTE

Mitsubishi LANCER EVO IX

ANDALUCÍA

N

1

4RM

52MOTOR CLUB ALCALA LA REALJUAN PEREZ CERVERA
ALEJANDRO LESEDUARTE FERNÁNDEZ

Mitsubishi LANCER EVO X

ANDALUCÍA

N

1

4RM

53ESCUDERIA DEL MARMOLANTONIO RUBIO CARRILLO
VICTOR FRANCO MORAN

Ford Focus

ANDALUCÍA

PROTO 2RM

2

2RM DEL

54CDA GRANADINO COMPETICIONDAVID MARTIN ANEAS
GONZALO TORRES HERRAIZ

Ford Fiesta R2

ANDALUCÍA

R2

2

2RM DEL

55C A XIXONA SPORTJOSE T PEREZ MEDINA
JOSE Mª DURA CARBONELL

Ford Fiesta ST

ANDALUCÍA

PROTO 2RM

2

2RM DEL

57FED ANDALUZA AUTOMOVILISMOGERMAN LEAL TABARES
OSEL ROMAN RUIZ

Dacia Sandero N3

ANDALUCÍA

N3

2

2RM DEL

58CDA GRANADINO COMPETICIONNICOLAS ZARAGOZA FERNANDEZ
JACINTO RODRIGUEZ BAENA

Ford Fiesta

ANDALUCÍA

N

2

2RM DEL

59AC LORCASERGIO GONZALEZ CARRASCO
DAVID CAPARROS MOLINA

Seat Ibiza

ANDALUCÍA

PROTO 2RM

2

2RM DEL

60AC LORCAJOSE M GARCIA PEREZ
MARINA GARCIA SANCHEZ

Volkswagen Golf

ANDALUCÍA

PROTO 2RM

2

2RM DEL