Clasificación final

IX RALLYE TIERRAS ALTAS DE LORCA

COPAS:

CAMPEONATO DE ESPAÑA DE RALLYES DE TIERRA
N.D.COMPETIDOREQUIPO VEHICULO
Gr./Cl./Agr.
Vav dif.primero
TIEMPO
dif.anterior
13ESCUDERIA MOTOR TERRASSANIL SOLANS BALDO
MARC MARTI MORENO
Skoda Fabia R5

R5(1) 1(1) (1) 4RM
99.59
Km/h
01:02:06.714
22CITROEN RALLY TEAMJOSE MARIA LOPEZ PLANELLES
BORJA HERNANDEZ ROZADA
Citroen C3 R5

R5(2) 1(2) (2) 4RM
99.38
Km/h
00:07.345
01:02:14.059
00:07.345
310YACCO ACCR TEAMERIK CAIS
JINDRISKA ZAKOVA
Ford Fiesta R5 MkII

R5(3) 1(3) (3) 4RM
97.55
Km/h
01:17.968
01:03:24.682
01:10.623
47ALEXANDER VILLANUEVA RUIZALEXANDER VILLANUEVA RUIZ
XAVIER AMIGO COLON
Skoda Fabia R5

R5(4) 1(4) (4) 4RM
95.86
Km/h
02:25.166
01:04:31.880
01:07.198
54ESCUDERIA LAGUN ARTEAGORKA EIZMENDI ZALDUA
DIEGO SANJUAN DE EUSEBIO
Skoda Fabia R5

R5(5) 1(5) (5) 4RM
94.64
Km/h
03:14.388
01:05:21.102
00:49.222
66BAPORO MOTORSPORT C AEDUARDO PONS SUÑE
ALBERTO CHAMORRO GÁMEZ
Skoda Fabia R5

R5(6) 1(6) (6) 4RM
91.74
Km/h
05:18.679
01:07:25.393
02:04.291
714ESCUDERIA RIAS BAIXASJUAN PABLO CASTRO IGLESIAS
JUAN JOSE LEAL OLIVENZA
Skoda Fabia R5

R5(7) 1(7) (7) 4RM
91.49
Km/h
05:29.917
01:07:36.631
00:11.238
822RALLYE TEAM SPAINJOSEP BASSAS MAS
AXEL CORONADO JIMENEZ
Peugeot 208 VTI R2

R2(1) 2(1) (8) 2RM DEL
90.22
Km/h
06:26.825
01:08:33.539
00:56.908
912GUSTAVO JAVIER SOSA ESPINELGUSTAVO JAVIER SOSA ESPINEL
ROGELIO PEÑATE LOPEZ
Skoda Fabia R5

R5(8) 1(8) (9) 4RM
89.42
Km/h
07:03.880
01:09:10.594
00:37.055
1023FABRIZIO ZALDIVAR ZUCCOLILLOFABRIZIO ZALDIVAR ZUCCOLILLO
FERNANDO MUSSANO
Ford Fiesta R2

R2(2) 2(2) (10) 2RM DEL
87.17
Km/h
08:51.124
01:10:57.838
01:47.244
1129NICOLAS CARLOMAGNOALVARO YALUK KETTERER
PABLO OLMOS
Peugeot 208 VTI R2

R2(3) 2(3) (11) 2RM DEL
86.89
Km/h
09:04.651
01:11:11.365
00:13.527
1225YACAR RACINGOSCAR PALOMO ORTIZ
JAVIER MARTINEZ MARTINEZ
Peugeot 208 VTI R2

R2(4) 2(4) (12) 2RM DEL
86.74
Km/h
09:11.845
01:11:18.559
00:07.194
1321CD AUTOMOV AKULU MOTORSPORTARITZ IRIONDO OLAIZOLA
JOSEBA SANCHEZ ARRUABARRENA
Peugeot 208 VTI R2

R2(5) 2(5) (13) 2RM DEL
86.62
Km/h
09:17.433
01:11:24.147
00:05.588
1417FUERTWAGEN MOTORSPORTKEVIN GUERRA RODRIGUEZ
DANIEL SOSA OJEDA
Citroen C3 N5

N5(1) 1(9) (14) 4RM
86.56
Km/h
09:21.190
01:11:27.904
00:03.757
02:00.000
1524C D PLEMAR SPORTPEDRO DAVID PEREZ SANCHEZ
MIGUEL ARREBOLA CANTON
Peugeot 208 VTI R2

R2(6) 2(6) (15) 2RM DEL
86.54
Km/h
09:21.667
01:11:28.381
00:00.477
1615BLENDIODANIEL ALONSO VILLARON
CANDIDO CARRERA ESTEVEZ
Citroen C3 N5

N5(2) 1(10) (16) 4RM
86.48
Km/h
09:24.369
01:11:31.083
00:02.702
1728ESCUDERIA TINEO AUTO CLUBALEJANDRO CACHÓN RODRÍGUEZ
ALEJANDRO LOPEZ FERNANDEZ
Peugeot 208 VTI R2

R2(7) 2(7) (17) 2RM DEL
86.46
Km/h
09:26.229
01:11:32.943
00:01.860
1820AUTOMOVIL CLUB DE LORCAMANUEL GOMEZ-MANZANILLA ARRABAL
MARTIN LUMBRERAS MANRIQUE
Peugeot 208 VTI R2

R2(8) 2(8) (18) 2RM DEL
86.26
Km/h
09:35.527
01:11:42.241
00:09.298
1931GT ARAFOSERGIO FUENTES MATÍAS
ALAIN PEÑA
Peugeot 208 VTI R2

R2(9) 2(9) (19) 2RM DEL
84.45
Km/h
11:07.401
01:13:14.115
01:31.874
201 SRCD TERRA TRAINING MOTORSPORTXAVIER PONS PUIGDOLLERS
RODRIGO SANJUAN DE EUSEBIO
Ford Fiesta R5 MkII

R5(9) 1(11) (20) 4RM
81.49
Km/h
13:47.523
01:15:54.237
02:40.122
10:00.000
2138ESCUDERIA MOLLERUSSAJOSEP JOAN SEGALAS CUCO
LORENA ROMERO GARCIA
Peugeot 208 PureTech 1 2 T N3

N3(1) 2(10) (21) 2RM DEL
80.48
Km/h
14:44.785
01:16:51.499
00:57.262
2232ZAMUDIO RACING ELKARTEAUNAI GARCIA GONZALEZ
EGUZKIÑE ENRIQUEZ GORDILLO
Toyota Aygo N3

N3(2) 2(11) (22) 2RM DEL
76.93
Km/h
18:17.555
01:20:24.269
03:32.770
2318MURCIA SPORTS RACINGIVAN ARENAS PEREZ
MIGUEL ÁNGEL LAZARO PEDRERO
Ford Fiesta N5

N5(3) 1(12) (23) 4RM
72.11
Km/h
23:39.927
01:25:46.641
05:22.372
2436 SRYACAR RACINGANTONIO HERRERIAS DE DIOS
EDUARD FERRAN LOPEZ
Peugeot 208 PureTech 1 2 T N3

N3(3) 2(12) (24) 2RM DEL
69.43
Km/h
26:58.447
01:29:05.161
03:18.520
05:00.000
2535EXTREMADURA RALLYE TEAMPEDRO MANUEL HERNANDEZ MEJIAS
MIGUEL ANGEL RAMOS GARCIA
Dacia Sandero N3

N3(4) 2(13) (25) 2RM DEL
69.3
Km/h
27:08.415
01:29:15.129
00:09.968
2642ESC EVOLUCION-A COMPETICIONCÉSAR SIRVENT CANCHO
FERNANDO GIMÉNEZ MARTÍNEZ
Toyota Aygo N3

N3(5) 2(14) (26) 2RM DEL
67.69
Km/h
29:15.546
01:31:22.260
02:07.131
2733 SRAUTOMOVIL CLUB DE LORCAJOSE PEREZ-CASTEJON GARCÍA
CARLOS FERNANDEZ MULA
Abarth Grande Punto

N3(6) 2(15) (27) 2RM DEL
64.9
Km/h
33:11.764
01:35:18.478
03:56.218
10:00.000
2837 SRMOTO CLUB IGUALADAMARCEL ABAD ALEMANY
CARLES CORTÉS SAU
Peugeot 208 PureTech 1 2 T N3

N3(7) 2(16) (28) 2RM DEL
64.08
Km/h
34:25.110
01:36:31.824
01:13.346
15:00.000
2940 SRLA RUINA RACINGEDUARDO HERRERO ANDRINO
ESTHER TRANCON AURAL
Citroen Saxo VTS

N(1) 1(13) (29) 2RM DEL
60.56
Km/h
40:01.804
01:42:08.518
05:36.694
15:00.000
CAMPEONATO DE ANDALUCIA DE RALLYES DE TIERRA
N.D.COMPETIDOREQUIPO VEHICULO
Gr./Cl./Agr.
Vav dif.primero
TIEMPO
dif.anterior
124C D PLEMAR SPORTPEDRO DAVID PEREZ SANCHEZ
MIGUEL ARREBOLA CANTON
Peugeot 208 VTI R2

R2(1) 2(1) (1) 2RM DEL
87.52
Km/h
53:29.943
251CD PLEMAR SPORTJUAN DE DIOS GOMEZ JIMENEZ
JOSE C GALAN DE LA FUENTE
Mitsubishi LANCER EVO IX

N(1) 1(1) (2) 4RM
85.46
Km/h
01:16.365
54:46.308
01:16.365
352MOTOR CLUB ALCALA LA REALJUAN PEREZ CERVERA
ALEJANDRO LESEDUARTE FERNÁNDEZ
Mitsubishi LANCER EVO X

N(2) 1(2) (3) 4RM
83.58
Km/h
02:30.623
56:00.566
01:14.258
453ESCUDERIA DEL MARMOLANTONIO RUBIO CARRILLO
VICTOR FRANCO MORAN
Ford Focus

PROTO 2RM(1) 2(2) (4) 2RM DEL
79.74
Km/h
05:12.940
58:42.883
02:42.317
541LA RUINA RACINGPEDRO ANGEL BLANCO BENITO
CARLOS GONZALEZ GONZALEZ
Peugeot 206 RC / GTI 180

A>1.6(1) 1(3) (5) 2RM DEL
75.88
Km/h
08:11.679
01:01:41.622
02:58.739
660AC LORCAJOSE M GARCIA PEREZ
MARINA GARCIA SANCHEZ
Volkswagen Golf

PROTO 2RM(2) 2(3) (6) 2RM DEL
75.03
Km/h
08:53.427
01:02:23.370
00:41.748
759AC LORCASERGIO GONZALEZ CARRASCO
DAVID CAPARROS MOLINA
Seat Ibiza

PROTO 2RM(3) 2(4) (7) 2RM DEL
74.43
Km/h
09:23.169
01:02:53.112
00:29.742
00:30.000
854CDA GRANADINO COMPETICIONDAVID MARTIN ANEAS
GONZALO TORRES HERRAIZ
Ford Fiesta R2

R2(2) 2(5) (8) 2RM DEL
66.33
Km/h
17:04.261
01:10:34.204
07:41.092
01:00.000
958 SRCDA GRANADINO COMPETICIONNICOLAS ZARAGOZA FERNANDEZ
JACINTO RODRIGUEZ BAENA
Ford Fiesta

N(3) 2(6) (9) 2RM DEL
63.49
Km/h
20:13.461
01:13:43.404
03:09.200
10:00.000
1033 SRAUTOMOVIL CLUB DE LORCAJOSE PEREZ-CASTEJON GARCÍA
CARLOS FERNANDEZ MULA
Abarth Grande Punto

N3(1) 2(7) (10) 2RM DEL
49.11
Km/h
41:48.535
01:35:18.478
21:35.074
10:00.000
1140 SRLA RUINA RACINGEDUARDO HERRERO ANDRINO
ESTHER TRANCON AURAL
Citroen Saxo VTS

N(4) 1(4) (11) 2RM DEL
45.83
Km/h
48:38.575
01:42:08.518
06:50.040
15:00.000