Inscritos

IX RALLYE TIERRAS ALTAS DE LORCA

LISTA DE INSCRITOS
NCOMPETIDOREQUIPOVehiculoCamp.Gr.Cl.Cat.Agr.
1CD TERRA TRAINING MOTORSPORTXAVIER PONS PUIGDOLLERS
RODRIGO SANJUAN DE EUSEBIO

Ford Fiesta R5 MkII

ESPAÑA

R5

1

4RM

2CITROEN RALLY TEAMJOSE MARIA LOPEZ PLANELLES
BORJA HERNANDEZ ROZADA

Citroen C3 R5

ESPAÑA

R5

1

4RM

3ESCUDERIA MOTOR TERRASSANIL SOLANS BALDO
MARC MARTI MORENO

Skoda Fabia R5

ESPAÑA

R5

1

4RM

4ESCUDERIA LAGUN ARTEAGORKA EIZMENDI ZALDUA
DIEGO SANJUAN DE EUSEBIO

Skoda Fabia R5

ESPAÑA

R5

1

4RM

5HYUNDAI MOTOR ESPAÑAALEJANDRO SURHAYEN PERNIA CALDERON
EDUARDO GONZALEZ DELGADO

Hyundai i20 R5

ESPAÑA

R5

1

4RM

6BAPORO MOTORSPORT C AEDUARDO PONS SUÑE
ALBERTO CHAMORRO GÁMEZ

Skoda Fabia R5

ESPAÑA

R5

1

4RM

7ALEXANDER VILLANUEVA RUIZALEXANDER VILLANUEVA RUIZ
XAVIER AMIGO COLON

Skoda Fabia R5

ESPAÑA

R5

1

4RM

8ESCUDERIA MASPALOMASJUAN CARLOS QUINTANA GONZALEZ
YERAY SAMUEL MUJICA EUGENIO

Ford Fiesta R5

ESPAÑA

R5

1

4RM

9HYUNDAI MOTOR ESPAÑAFRANCISCO ANTONIO LOPEZ PACHECO
BORJA ODRIOZOLA TORRE

Hyundai i20 R5

ESPAÑA

R5

1

4RM

10YACCO ACCR TEAMERIK CAIS
JINDRISKA ZAKOVA

Ford Fiesta R5 MkII

ESPAÑA

R5

1

4RM

11ESCUDERIA TINEO AUTO CLUBJOSE LUIS PELAEZ OLIVARES
RODOLFO DEL BARRIO GARCIA

Skoda Fabia R5

ESPAÑA

R5

1

4RM

12GUSTAVO JAVIER SOSA ESPINELGUSTAVO JAVIER SOSA ESPINEL
ROGELIO PEÑATE LOPEZ

Skoda Fabia R5

ESPAÑA

R5

1

4RM

14ESCUDERIA RIAS BAIXASJUAN PABLO CASTRO IGLESIAS
JUAN JOSE LEAL OLIVENZA

Skoda Fabia R5

ESPAÑA

R5

1

4RM

15BLENDIODANIEL ALONSO VILLARON
CANDIDO CARRERA ESTEVEZ

Citroen C3 N5

ESPAÑA

N5

1

4RM

16LACIANA MOTORROBERTO ROZADA CASTAÑON
JOSE MURADO GONZALEZ

Ford Fiesta N5

ESPAÑA

N5

1

4RM

17FUERTWAGEN MOTORSPORTKEVIN GUERRA RODRIGUEZ
DANIEL SOSA OJEDA

Citroen C3 N5

ESPAÑA

N5

1

4RM

18MURCIA SPORTS RACINGIVAN ARENAS PEREZ
MIGUEL ÁNGEL LAZARO PEDRERO

Ford Fiesta N5

ESPAÑA

N5

1

4RM

19AUTOMOVIL CLUB DE LORCAJOSE CARLOS MULERO MATEO
SERGIO SALOM LOPEZ

Subaru Impreza

ANDALUCÍA

ESPAÑA

PROTO 4RM

PROTO 4RM

1

1

4RM

4RM

20AUTOMOVIL CLUB DE LORCAMANUEL GOMEZ-MANZANILLA ARRABAL
MARTIN LUMBRERAS MANRIQUE

Peugeot 208 VTI R2

ESPAÑA

R2

2

2RM DEL

21CD AUTOMOV AKULU MOTORSPORTARITZ IRIONDO OLAIZOLA
JOSEBA SANCHEZ ARRUABARRENA

Peugeot 208 VTI R2

ESPAÑA

R2

2

2RM DEL

22RALLYE TEAM SPAINJOSEP BASSAS MAS
AXEL CORONADO JIMENEZ

Peugeot 208 VTI R2

ESPAÑA

R2

2

2RM DEL

23FABRIZIO ZALDIVAR ZUCCOLILLOFABRIZIO ZALDIVAR ZUCCOLILLO
FERNANDO MUSSANO

Ford Fiesta R2

ESPAÑA

R2

2

2RM DEL

24C D PLEMAR SPORTPEDRO DAVID PEREZ SANCHEZ
MIGUEL ARREBOLA CANTON

Peugeot 208 VTI R2

ANDALUCÍA

ESPAÑA

R2

R2

2

2

2RM DEL

2RM DEL

25YACAR RACINGOSCAR PALOMO ORTIZ
JAVIER MARTINEZ MARTINEZ

Peugeot 208 VTI R2

ESPAÑA

R2

2

2RM DEL

26DELBIN GARCIA ALONSODELBIN GARCIA ALONSO
PABLO GREGORIO PUGA

Peugeot 208 VTI R2

ANDALUCÍA

ESPAÑA

R2

R2

2

2

2RM DEL

2RM DEL

27ZAMUDIO RACING ELKARTEAIÑAKI TIJERA FERRERO
JOSE MIGUEL ZENDOIA IRURETAGOIENA

Peugeot 208 VTI R2

ESPAÑA

R2

2

2RM DEL

28ESCUDERIA TINEO AUTO CLUBALEJANDRO CACHÓN RODRÍGUEZ
ALEJANDRO LOPEZ FERNANDEZ

Peugeot 208 VTI R2

ESPAÑA

R2

2

2RM DEL

29NICOLAS CARLOMAGNOALVARO YALUK KETTERER
PABLO OLMOS

Peugeot 208 VTI R2

ESPAÑA

R2

2

2RM DEL

30ZAMUDIO RACING ELKARTEAVICTOR ECHAVE PEREZ
DIEGO FUENTES

Peugeot 208 VTI R2

ESPAÑA

R2

2

2RM DEL

31GT ARAFOSERGIO FUENTES MATÍAS
ALAIN PEÑA

Peugeot 208 VTI R2

ESPAÑA

R2

2

2RM DEL

32ZAMUDIO RACING ELKARTEAUNAI GARCIA GONZALEZ
EGUZKIÑE ENRIQUEZ GORDILLO

Toyota Aygo N3

ESPAÑA

N3

2

2RM DEL

33AUTOMOVIL CLUB DE LORCAJOSE PEREZ-CASTEJON GARCÍA
CARLOS FERNANDEZ MULA

Abarth Grande Punto

ANDALUCÍA

ESPAÑA

N3

N3

2

2

2RM DEL

2RM DEL

34ESCUDERIA 1000 LAGOSJAVIER ENCINAS ALARZA
XABIER MENDAZA ORMAZA

Fiat Abarth Punto N3

ESPAÑA

N3

2

2RM DEL

35EXTREMADURA RALLYE TEAMPEDRO MANUEL HERNANDEZ MEJIAS
MIGUEL ANGEL RAMOS GARCIA

Dacia Sandero N3

ESPAÑA

N3

2

2RM DEL

36YACAR RACINGANTONIO HERRERIAS DE DIOS
EDUARD FERRAN LOPEZ

Peugeot 208 PureTech 1 2 T N3

ESPAÑA

N3

2

2RM DEL

37MOTO CLUB IGUALADAMARCEL ABAD ALEMANY
CARLES CORTÉS SAU

Peugeot 208 PureTech 1 2 T N3

ESPAÑA

N3

2

2RM DEL

38ESCUDERIA MOLLERUSSAJOSEP JOAN SEGALAS CUCO
LORENA ROMERO GARCIA

Peugeot 208 PureTech 1 2 T N3

ESPAÑA

N3

2

2RM DEL

39ESCUDERIA CENTROAGUSTIN ALVARO BERRUEZO
FRANCISCO GARMENDIA PEÑA

Citroen BX

ESPAÑA

H

2

2RM DEL

40LA RUINA RACINGEDUARDO HERRERO ANDRINO
ESTHER TRANCON AURAL

Citroen Saxo VTS

ANDALUCÍA

ESPAÑA

N

N

1

1

2RM DEL

2RM DEL

41LA RUINA RACINGPEDRO ANGEL BLANCO BENITO
CARLOS GONZALEZ GONZALEZ

Peugeot 206 RC / GTI 180

ANDALUCÍA

ESPAÑA

A 2RM

A>1.6

1

1

2RM DEL

2RM DEL

42ESC EVOLUCION-A COMPETICIONCÉSAR SIRVENT CANCHO
FERNANDO GIMÉNEZ MARTÍNEZ

Toyota Aygo N3

ESPAÑA

N3

2

2RM DEL

51CD PLEMAR SPORTJUAN DE DIOS GOMEZ JIMENEZ
JOSE C GALAN DE LA FUENTE

Mitsubishi LANCER EVO IX

ANDALUCÍA

N

1

4RM

52MOTOR CLUB ALCALA LA REALJUAN PEREZ CERVERA
ALEJANDRO LESEDUARTE FERNÁNDEZ

Mitsubishi LANCER EVO X

ANDALUCÍA

N

1

4RM

53ESCUDERIA DEL MARMOLANTONIO RUBIO CARRILLO
VICTOR FRANCO MORAN

Ford Focus

ANDALUCÍA

PROTO 2RM

2

2RM DEL

54CDA GRANADINO COMPETICIONDAVID MARTIN ANEAS
GONZALO TORRES HERRAIZ

Ford Fiesta R2

ANDALUCÍA

R2

2

2RM DEL

55C A XIXONA SPORTJOSE T PEREZ MEDINA
JOSE Mª DURA CARBONELL

Ford Fiesta ST

ANDALUCÍA

PROTO 2RM

2

2RM DEL

56AC LORCAJOSE A DIAZ LLAMAS
NARCISO ARCAS GARCIA

Peugeot 207 RC

ANDALUCÍA

PROTO 2RM

2

2RM DEL

57FED ANDALUZA AUTOMOVILISMOGERMAN LEAL TABARES
OSEL ROMAN RUIZ

Dacia Sandero N3

ANDALUCÍA

N3

2

2RM DEL

58CDA GRANADINO COMPETICIONNICOLAS ZARAGOZA FERNANDEZ
JACINTO RODRIGUEZ BAENA

Ford Fiesta

ANDALUCÍA

N

2

2RM DEL

59AC LORCASERGIO GONZALEZ CARRASCO
DAVID CAPARROS MOLINA

Seat Ibiza

ANDALUCÍA

PROTO 2RM

2

2RM DEL

60AC LORCAJOSE M GARCIA PEREZ
MARINA GARCIA SANCHEZ

Volkswagen Golf

ANDALUCÍA

PROTO 2RM

2

2RM DEL