Intermedios

PUNTOS INTERMEDIOS
N.EQUIPOVEHICULO
GRUPO/CLASE
12TIEMPO
1AUTOMOVIL CLUB ALMERIA
JOSE A AZNAR SANCHEZ
JOSE C GALAN DE LA FUENTE
PORSCHE 911 GT3 RALLYE
01:38.60002:50.20004:19.341
2ESCUDERIA SIERRA MORENA
RAFAEL GALAN DE LA FUENTE
ROCIO ESPINOSA VARON
PEUGEOT 208 R2
01:49.70003:03.60004:31.244
3ESC VALLE DEL ANDARAX
MARIO E MORILLO DEL RIO
DAVID AGUADO FERNANDEZ
CITROEN AX SPORT
01:51.60003:06.60004:35.310
4CO 2013 SPORT
JOSE A CABALLERO MUÑOZ
MIGUEL PERALBO RUBIO
MITSUBISHI LANCER EVO X
01:49.40003:05.30004:38.301
5M.C. CIRCUITO DE JEREZ
ALBERTO GARCIA MATEO
PABLO PEREZ SANCHEZ
RENAULT CLIO SPORT
01:53.80003:08.60004:42.322
6ESCUDERIA DEL MARMOL
SERGIO CAPEL GALERA
ESPERANZA GARCIA CAMPOS
RENAULT CLIO SPORT
01:49.50003:03.20004:37.428
7ESC VALLE DEL ANDARAX
FRANCISCO ARIAS GONGORA
SALVADOR BELMONTE MENDEZ
MITSUBISHI LANCER EVO X
01:51.80003:15.60004:50.389
8AUTOMOVIL CLUB ALMERIA
JAVIER GARCIA LOPEZ
JOSE M. SANCHEZ ACACIO
RENAULT CLIO RS SPORT III
01:57.80003:16.20004:56.120
9ESCUDERIA DEL MARMOL
MIGUEL A CLEMENTE HATERO
JUAN A TORRES VEGA
PORSCHE 911 GT3 RALLYE
01:51.30003:07.60004:51.616
10M.C. CIRCUITO DE JEREZ
ERNESTO SALGUERO ROLDAN
ESTHER DE LA TORRE CLAVIJO
PEUGEOT 208 R2
01:54.20003:16.60004:50.177
11ESCUDERIA CLASICOS ALCALA
ANTONIO D MARCHAL GARRIDO
ESTHER GUTIERREZ PORRAS
FORD FIESTA R2
01:59.50003:16.50004:52.364
14AGR COMPETICION
DAVID SALVADOR MARTINEZ
SONIA CRUZ PRIETO
CITROEN SAXO VTS
01:54.70003:11.50004:44.623
15CD PLEMAR SPORT
JUAN ESCALONA PIÑA
ALICIA RODRIGUEZ BENITEZ
CITROEN SAXO VTS
01:55.20003:14.50004:50.197
16AUTOMOVIL CLUB EL EJIDO
JOSE M LOPEZ MAÑAS
MIGUEL MONTOYA PARRA
SUZUKI SPORT 1.4
02:03.60003:24.40005:07.137
17ESC RALLYEROS FOREVER
FRANCISCO MATA PANZUELA
ANGEL HERNANDEZ PRIETO
CITROEN C2 GT
02:00.60003:19.20005:02.395
18ESCUDERIA MONTORO
JUAN A GOMEZ VEGA
MARIA C HIDALGO TROYANO
PEUGEOT 206 XS
02:12.40003:39.30005:28.184
19ESCUDERIA CLASICOS ALCALA
ALEJANDRO CUENCA PULIDO
ALVARO PEREZ CAMACHO
PEUGEOT 106 S16
02:09.30003:32.50005:14.997
20AUTOMOVIL CLUB ALMERIA
ANTONIO MOLINA DIAZ
ALEJANDRO CASTILLEJO GARCIA
RENAULT MEGANE COUPE
01:57.30003:18.10004:54.674
22ESCUDERIA CLASICOS ALCALA
DANIEL SANCHEZ LORENZO
JAVIER SANCHEZ LORENZO
BMW M3
01:56.50003:16.20004:51.914
23ESCUDERIA GRANADA 49.9
JUAN M MEGIAS MARTIN
SAMUEL SANCHEZ VALDIVIA
BMW 323 I
02:16.30003:40.40005:25.172
24ESCUDERIA GRANADA 49.9
FRANCISCO MOLINO APORTA
IVAN UREA GALAN
PEUGEOT 206
01:55.50003:15.80004:59.491
25ESC VALLE DEL ANDARAX
RAFAEL D DELGADO PEREZ
JESUS BONACHERA GIL
RENAULT MEGANE COUPE
02:07.50003:29.60005:12.604
26ESCUDERIA GRANADA 49.9
GREGORIO GARNICA QUESADA
MANUEL CORREA HERRERA
FORD ESCORT MK2
02:10.20003:34.60005:26.230
27LOCAL SPORT
FERNANDO OREJUELA MARTIN
JUDITH GRANADOS MONTES
PEUGEOT 206 XS
02:06.50003:28.50005:12.247
29ESCUDERIA DEL MARMOL
PEDRO YELAMOS GARCIA
ANTONIO YELAMOS GARCIA
PEUGEOT 306 GTI
02:08.30003:32.50005:20.790
30AUTOMOVIL CLUB ALMERIA
JUAN R MORAL SANCHEZ
FRANCISCO A GILABERT GOMEZ
PEUGEOT 106 RALLYE
02:12.30003:36.20005:20.518
31AUTOMOVIL CLUB ALMERIA
ALEJANDRO CALLEJON CAMPILLO
ISRAEL J BLANCO GARCIA
HYUNDAI GETZ
02:28.30004:04.70006:03.276