Intermedios

PUNTOS INTERMEDIOS
N.EQUIPOVEHICULO
GRUPO/CLASE
12TIEMPO
1AUTOMOVIL CLUB ALMERIA
JOSE A AZNAR SANCHEZ
JOSE C GALAN DE LA FUENTE
PORSCHE 911 GT3 RALLYE
01:37.80002:48.70000:00.000
2ESCUDERIA SIERRA MORENA
RAFAEL GALAN DE LA FUENTE
ROCIO ESPINOSA VARON
PEUGEOT 208 R2
01:48.30003:02.70004:31.462
3ESC VALLE DEL ANDARAX
MARIO E MORILLO DEL RIO
DAVID AGUADO FERNANDEZ
CITROEN AX SPORT
01:49.30003:03.60004:41.950
4CO 2013 SPORT
JOSE A CABALLERO MUÑOZ
MIGUEL PERALBO RUBIO
MITSUBISHI LANCER EVO X
01:47.40003:02.10004:33.772
5M.C. CIRCUITO DE JEREZ
ALBERTO GARCIA MATEO
PABLO PEREZ SANCHEZ
RENAULT CLIO SPORT
01:52.40003:06.30004:40.951
6ESCUDERIA DEL MARMOL
SERGIO CAPEL GALERA
ESPERANZA GARCIA CAMPOS
RENAULT CLIO SPORT
01:46.70003:00.40004:30.546
7ESC VALLE DEL ANDARAX
FRANCISCO ARIAS GONGORA
SALVADOR BELMONTE MENDEZ
MITSUBISHI LANCER EVO X
01:50.40003:12.50004:46.855
8AUTOMOVIL CLUB ALMERIA
JAVIER GARCIA LOPEZ
JOSE M. SANCHEZ ACACIO
RENAULT CLIO RS SPORT III
01:52.40003:08.40004:38.497
9ESCUDERIA DEL MARMOL
MIGUEL A CLEMENTE HATERO
JUAN A TORRES VEGA
PORSCHE 911 GT3 RALLYE
01:44.30003:04.90004:39.311
10M.C. CIRCUITO DE JEREZ
ERNESTO SALGUERO ROLDAN
ESTHER DE LA TORRE CLAVIJO
PEUGEOT 208 R2
01:47.70003:02.70004:31.926
11ESCUDERIA CLASICOS ALCALA
ANTONIO D MARCHAL GARRIDO
ESTHER GUTIERREZ PORRAS
FORD FIESTA R2
01:55.50003:12.20004:44.184
14AGR COMPETICION
DAVID SALVADOR MARTINEZ
SONIA CRUZ PRIETO
CITROEN SAXO VTS
01:53.50003:10.30004:41.254
15CD PLEMAR SPORT
JUAN ESCALONA PIÑA
ALICIA RODRIGUEZ BENITEZ
CITROEN SAXO VTS
01:55.10003:12.10004:43.238
16AUTOMOVIL CLUB EL EJIDO
JOSE M LOPEZ MAÑAS
MIGUEL MONTOYA PARRA
SUZUKI SPORT 1.4
01:59.30003:18.20004:55.988
17ESC RALLYEROS FOREVER
FRANCISCO MATA PANZUELA
ANGEL HERNANDEZ PRIETO
CITROEN C2 GT
01:57.50003:16.50004:58.811
18ESCUDERIA MONTORO
JUAN A GOMEZ VEGA
MARIA C HIDALGO TROYANO
PEUGEOT 206 XS
02:12.30003:38.60005:22.310
19ESCUDERIA CLASICOS ALCALA
ALEJANDRO CUENCA PULIDO
ALVARO PEREZ CAMACHO
PEUGEOT 106 S16
02:04.30003:24.40005:02.458
20AUTOMOVIL CLUB ALMERIA
ANTONIO MOLINA DIAZ
ALEJANDRO CASTILLEJO GARCIA
RENAULT MEGANE COUPE
01:52.30003:10.80004:41.723
22ESCUDERIA CLASICOS ALCALA
DANIEL SANCHEZ LORENZO
JAVIER SANCHEZ LORENZO
BMW M3
01:51.70003:09.50004:46.606
23ESCUDERIA GRANADA 49.9
JUAN M MEGIAS MARTIN
SAMUEL SANCHEZ VALDIVIA
BMW 323 I
02:19.50003:46.60005:31.630
24ESCUDERIA GRANADA 49.9
FRANCISCO MOLINO APORTA
IVAN UREA GALAN
PEUGEOT 206
01:53.60003:13.60004:52.551
25ESC VALLE DEL ANDARAX
RAFAEL D DELGADO PEREZ
JESUS BONACHERA GIL
RENAULT MEGANE COUPE
01:58.60003:17.70004:53.532
26ESCUDERIA GRANADA 49.9
GREGORIO GARNICA QUESADA
MANUEL CORREA HERRERA
FORD ESCORT MK2
02:07.70003:33.20005:20.600
27LOCAL SPORT
FERNANDO OREJUELA MARTIN
JUDITH GRANADOS MONTES
PEUGEOT 206 XS
02:01.60003:23.90005:06.400
29ESCUDERIA DEL MARMOL
PEDRO YELAMOS GARCIA
ANTONIO YELAMOS GARCIA
PEUGEOT 306 GTI
02:02.40003:24.20005:03.332
30AUTOMOVIL CLUB ALMERIA
JUAN R MORAL SANCHEZ
FRANCISCO A GILABERT GOMEZ
PEUGEOT 106 RALLYE
02:05.40003:27.50005:04.934
31AUTOMOVIL CLUB ALMERIA
ALEJANDRO CALLEJON CAMPILLO
ISRAEL J BLANCO GARCIA
HYUNDAI GETZ
02:25.40003:59.40005:52.270