Intermedios

PUNTOS INTERMEDIOS
N.EQUIPOVEHICULO
GRUPO/CLASE
12TIEMPO
1CD TERRA TRAINING MOTORSPORT
XAVIER PONS PUIGDOLLERS
RODRIGO SANJUAN DE EUSEBIO
Ford Fiesta R5 MkII
- - 08:24.900
2CITROEN RALLY TEAM
JOSE MARIA LOPEZ PLANELLES
BORJA HERNANDEZ ROZADA
Citroen C3 R5
02:26.40004:40.70007:26.400
3ESCUDERIA MOTOR TERRASSA
NIL SOLANS BALDO
MARC MARTI MORENO
Skoda Fabia R5
02:27.80004:42.10007:25.800
4ESCUDERIA LAGUN ARTEA
GORKA EIZMENDI ZALDUA
DIEGO SANJUAN DE EUSEBIO
Skoda Fabia R5
02:31.60004:50.60007:43.800
5HYUNDAI MOTOR ESPAÑA
ALEJANDRO SURHAYEN PERNIA CALDERON
EDUARDO GONZALEZ DELGADO
Hyundai i20 R5
02:35.50004:57.70007:53.000
6BAPORO MOTORSPORT C A
EDUARDO PONS SUÑE
ALBERTO CHAMORRO GÁMEZ
Skoda Fabia R5
02:40.60005:03.20008:00.500
7ALEXANDER VILLANUEVA RUIZ
ALEXANDER VILLANUEVA RUIZ
XAVIER AMIGO COLON
Skoda Fabia R5
02:33.30004:51.70007:42.500
9HYUNDAI MOTOR ESPAÑA
FRANCISCO ANTONIO LOPEZ PACHECO
BORJA ODRIOZOLA TORRE
Hyundai i20 R5
02:49.60005:22.30008:24.900
10YACCO ACCR TEAM
ERIK CAIS
JINDRISKA ZAKOVA
Ford Fiesta R5 MkII
02:29.40004:47.70007:35.000
11ESCUDERIA TINEO AUTO CLUB
JOSE LUIS PELAEZ OLIVARES
RODOLFO DEL BARRIO GARCIA
Skoda Fabia R5
02:38.30005:00.20007:53.100
12GUSTAVO JAVIER SOSA ESPINEL
GUSTAVO JAVIER SOSA ESPINEL
ROGELIO PEÑATE LOPEZ
Skoda Fabia R5
02:41.70005:08.50008:08.200
14ESCUDERIA RIAS BAIXAS
JUAN PABLO CASTRO IGLESIAS
JUAN JOSE LEAL OLIVENZA
Skoda Fabia R5
02:38.60005:03.50008:04.100
15BLENDIO
DANIEL ALONSO VILLARON
CANDIDO CARRERA ESTEVEZ
Citroen C3 N5
02:45.80005:11.90008:14.600
16LACIANA MOTOR
ROBERTO ROZADA CASTAÑON
JOSE MURADO GONZALEZ
Ford Fiesta N5
02:55.60005:34.40008:45.400
17FUERTWAGEN MOTORSPORT
KEVIN GUERRA RODRIGUEZ
DANIEL SOSA OJEDA
Citroen C3 N5
02:40.80005:08.90008:13.900
18MURCIA SPORTS RACING
IVAN ARENAS PEREZ
MIGUEL ÁNGEL LAZARO PEDRERO
Ford Fiesta N5
02:55.90005:31.60008:43.500
20AUTOMOVIL CLUB DE LORCA
MANUEL GOMEZ-MANZANILLA ARRABAL
MARTIN LUMBRERAS MANRIQUE
Peugeot 208 VTI R2
02:51.10005:22.30008:28.700
21CD AUTOMOV AKULU MOTORSPORT
ARITZ IRIONDO OLAIZOLA
JOSEBA SANCHEZ ARRUABARRENA
Peugeot 208 VTI R2
02:49.60005:19.30008:24.700
22RALLYE TEAM SPAIN
JOSEP BASSAS MAS
AXEL CORONADO JIMENEZ
Peugeot 208 VTI R2
02:43.30005:12.70008:13.100
23FABRIZIO ZALDIVAR ZUCCOLILLO
FABRIZIO ZALDIVAR ZUCCOLILLO
FERNANDO MUSSANO
Ford Fiesta R2
02:45.40005:13.70008:19.900
24C D PLEMAR SPORT
PEDRO DAVID PEREZ SANCHEZ
MIGUEL ARREBOLA CANTON
Peugeot 208 VTI R2
02:51.70005:25.70008:29.900
25YACAR RACING
OSCAR PALOMO ORTIZ
JAVIER MARTINEZ MARTINEZ
Peugeot 208 VTI R2
02:46.20005:15.90008:18.100
27ZAMUDIO RACING ELKARTEA
IÑAKI TIJERA FERRERO
JOSE MIGUEL ZENDOIA IRURETAGOIENA
Peugeot 208 VTI R2
03:02.60005:48.50009:01.300
28ESCUDERIA TINEO AUTO CLUB
ALEJANDRO CACHÓN RODRÍGUEZ
ALEJANDRO LOPEZ FERNANDEZ
Peugeot 208 VTI R2
02:50.10005:21.60008:25.700
29NICOLAS CARLOMAGNO
ALVARO YALUK KETTERER
PABLO OLMOS
Peugeot 208 VTI R2
02:53.30005:27.70008:38.400
31GT ARAFO
SERGIO FUENTES MATÍAS
ALAIN PEÑA
Peugeot 208 VTI R2
02:56.10005:31.40008:39.100
32ZAMUDIO RACING ELKARTEA
UNAI GARCIA GONZALEZ
EGUZKIÑE ENRIQUEZ GORDILLO
Toyota Aygo N3
03:17.90006:07.70009:36.300
33AUTOMOVIL CLUB DE LORCA
JOSE PEREZ-CASTEJON GARCÍA
CARLOS FERNANDEZ MULA
Abarth Grande Punto
- - 10:17.000
34ESCUDERIA 1000 LAGOS
JAVIER ENCINAS ALARZA
XABIER MENDAZA ORMAZA
Fiat Abarth Punto N3
03:16.60006:15.20009:39.600
35EXTREMADURA RALLYE TEAM
PEDRO MANUEL HERNANDEZ MEJIAS
MIGUEL ANGEL RAMOS GARCIA
Dacia Sandero N3
03:33.20006:34.80010:17.000
36YACAR RACING
ANTONIO HERRERIAS DE DIOS
EDUARD FERRAN LOPEZ
Peugeot 208 PureTech 1 2 T N3
03:17.900 - 09:37.900
37MOTO CLUB IGUALADA
MARCEL ABAD ALEMANY
CARLES CORTÉS SAU
Peugeot 208 PureTech 1 2 T N3
- - 10:17.000
38ESCUDERIA MOLLERUSSA
JOSEP JOAN SEGALAS CUCO
LORENA ROMERO GARCIA
Peugeot 208 PureTech 1 2 T N3
03:14.90005:58.60009:19.300
40LA RUINA RACING
EDUARDO HERRERO ANDRINO
ESTHER TRANCON AURAL
Citroen Saxo VTS
- - 10:17.000
41LA RUINA RACING
PEDRO ANGEL BLANCO BENITO
CARLOS GONZALEZ GONZALEZ
Peugeot 206 RC / GTI 180
03:23.10006:15.80009:44.500
42ESC EVOLUCION-A COMPETICION
CÉSAR SIRVENT CANCHO
FERNANDO GIMÉNEZ MARTÍNEZ
Toyota Aygo N3
03:25.90006:28.10010:10.300
51CD PLEMAR SPORT
JUAN DE DIOS GOMEZ JIMENEZ
JOSE C GALAN DE LA FUENTE
Mitsubishi LANCER EVO IX
02:57.50005:34.70008:43.600
52MOTOR CLUB ALCALA LA REAL
JUAN PEREZ CERVERA
ALEJANDRO LESEDUARTE FERNÁNDEZ
Mitsubishi LANCER EVO X
02:59.50005:39.40008:55.800
53ESCUDERIA DEL MARMOL
ANTONIO RUBIO CARRILLO
VICTOR FRANCO MORAN
Ford Focus
03:07.70005:53.60009:12.200
54CDA GRANADINO COMPETICION
DAVID MARTIN ANEAS
GONZALO TORRES HERRAIZ
Ford Fiesta R2
03:11.20005:57.60009:18.200
55C A XIXONA SPORT
JOSE T PEREZ MEDINA
JOSE Mª DURA CARBONELL
Ford Fiesta ST
03:29.30006:26.90009:57.000
57FED ANDALUZA AUTOMOVILISMO
GERMAN LEAL TABARES
OSEL ROMAN RUIZ
Dacia Sandero N3
18:07.600 - 10:17.000
58CDA GRANADINO COMPETICION
NICOLAS ZARAGOZA FERNANDEZ
JACINTO RODRIGUEZ BAENA
Ford Fiesta
03:13.90006:09.70009:39.500
59AC LORCA
SERGIO GONZALEZ CARRASCO
DAVID CAPARROS MOLINA
Seat Ibiza
03:27.30006:21.20009:53.600
60AC LORCA
JOSE M GARCIA PEREZ
MARINA GARCIA SANCHEZ
Volkswagen Golf
03:29.20006:27.10010:01.000