Intermedios

PUNTOS INTERMEDIOS
N.EQUIPOVEHICULO
GRUPO/CLASE
12TIEMPO
1CD TERRA TRAINING MOTORSPORT
XAVIER PONS PUIGDOLLERS
RODRIGO SANJUAN DE EUSEBIO
Ford Fiesta R5 MkII
03:07.30005:26.20008:25.131
2CITROEN RALLY TEAM
JOSE MARIA LOPEZ PLANELLES
BORJA HERNANDEZ ROZADA
Citroen C3 R5
03:05.90005:23.80008:23.281
3ESCUDERIA MOTOR TERRASSA
NIL SOLANS BALDO
MARC MARTI MORENO
Skoda Fabia R5
03:04.90005:22.60008:22.199
4ESCUDERIA LAGUN ARTEA
GORKA EIZMENDI ZALDUA
DIEGO SANJUAN DE EUSEBIO
Skoda Fabia R5
03:30.30005:54.70008:59.235
5HYUNDAI MOTOR ESPAÑA
ALEJANDRO SURHAYEN PERNIA CALDERON
EDUARDO GONZALEZ DELGADO
Hyundai i20 R5
03:20.50005:54.50000:00.000
6BAPORO MOTORSPORT C A
EDUARDO PONS SUÑE
ALBERTO CHAMORRO GÁMEZ
Skoda Fabia R5
03:21.10005:49.30008:59.118
7ALEXANDER VILLANUEVA RUIZ
ALEXANDER VILLANUEVA RUIZ
XAVIER AMIGO COLON
Skoda Fabia R5
03:11.10005:31.70008:34.810
9HYUNDAI MOTOR ESPAÑA
FRANCISCO ANTONIO LOPEZ PACHECO
BORJA ODRIOZOLA TORRE
Hyundai i20 R5
03:30.80006:13.40009:32.808
10YACCO ACCR TEAM
ERIK CAIS
JINDRISKA ZAKOVA
Ford Fiesta R5 MkII
03:09.40005:29.80008:30.634
11ESCUDERIA TINEO AUTO CLUB
JOSE LUIS PELAEZ OLIVARES
RODOLFO DEL BARRIO GARCIA
Skoda Fabia R5
03:17.80005:49.30008:58.434
12GUSTAVO JAVIER SOSA ESPINEL
GUSTAVO JAVIER SOSA ESPINEL
ROGELIO PEÑATE LOPEZ
Skoda Fabia R5
- 05:56.20009:09.381
14ESCUDERIA RIAS BAIXAS
JUAN PABLO CASTRO IGLESIAS
JUAN JOSE LEAL OLIVENZA
Skoda Fabia R5
03:17.10005:46.20008:55.855
15BLENDIO
DANIEL ALONSO VILLARON
CANDIDO CARRERA ESTEVEZ
Citroen C3 N5
03:33.20006:10.80009:32.580
16LACIANA MOTOR
ROBERTO ROZADA CASTAÑON
JOSE MURADO GONZALEZ
Ford Fiesta N5
- - 00:00.000
17FUERTWAGEN MOTORSPORT
KEVIN GUERRA RODRIGUEZ
DANIEL SOSA OJEDA
Citroen C3 N5
03:20.80005:49.50009:00.614
18MURCIA SPORTS RACING
IVAN ARENAS PEREZ
MIGUEL ÁNGEL LAZARO PEDRERO
Ford Fiesta N5
03:38.30006:24.30009:46.013
20AUTOMOVIL CLUB DE LORCA
MANUEL GOMEZ-MANZANILLA ARRABAL
MARTIN LUMBRERAS MANRIQUE
Peugeot 208 VTI R2
03:36.30006:13.80009:37.992
21CD AUTOMOV AKULU MOTORSPORT
ARITZ IRIONDO OLAIZOLA
JOSEBA SANCHEZ ARRUABARRENA
Peugeot 208 VTI R2
03:33.30006:08.70009:30.252
22RALLYE TEAM SPAIN
JOSEP BASSAS MAS
AXEL CORONADO JIMENEZ
Peugeot 208 VTI R2
03:27.10005:59.50009:17.789
23FABRIZIO ZALDIVAR ZUCCOLILLO
FABRIZIO ZALDIVAR ZUCCOLILLO
FERNANDO MUSSANO
Ford Fiesta R2
03:32.70006:07.80009:28.486
24C D PLEMAR SPORT
PEDRO DAVID PEREZ SANCHEZ
MIGUEL ARREBOLA CANTON
Peugeot 208 VTI R2
03:34.70006:09.80009:32.953
25YACAR RACING
OSCAR PALOMO ORTIZ
JAVIER MARTINEZ MARTINEZ
Peugeot 208 VTI R2
03:33.90006:10.70009:38.498
27ZAMUDIO RACING ELKARTEA
IÑAKI TIJERA FERRERO
JOSE MIGUEL ZENDOIA IRURETAGOIENA
Peugeot 208 VTI R2
03:43.60006:34.20010:31.237
28ESCUDERIA TINEO AUTO CLUB
ALEJANDRO CACHÓN RODRÍGUEZ
ALEJANDRO LOPEZ FERNANDEZ
Peugeot 208 VTI R2
03:38.30006:19.20009:44.077
29NICOLAS CARLOMAGNO
ALVARO YALUK KETTERER
PABLO OLMOS
Peugeot 208 VTI R2
03:34.60006:09.80009:30.642
31GT ARAFO
SERGIO FUENTES MATÍAS
ALAIN PEÑA
Peugeot 208 VTI R2
03:37.90006:20.70009:44.813
32ZAMUDIO RACING ELKARTEA
UNAI GARCIA GONZALEZ
EGUZKIÑE ENRIQUEZ GORDILLO
Toyota Aygo N3
04:03.40007:03.80010:55.577
33AUTOMOVIL CLUB DE LORCA
JOSE PEREZ-CASTEJON GARCÍA
CARLOS FERNANDEZ MULA
Abarth Grande Punto
04:33.80008:10.70012:29.695
34ESCUDERIA 1000 LAGOS
JAVIER ENCINAS ALARZA
XABIER MENDAZA ORMAZA
Fiat Abarth Punto N3
04:04.20007:08.20010:57.378
35EXTREMADURA RALLYE TEAM
PEDRO MANUEL HERNANDEZ MEJIAS
MIGUEL ANGEL RAMOS GARCIA
Dacia Sandero N3
04:25.70007:50.40011:57.815
36YACAR RACING
ANTONIO HERRERIAS DE DIOS
EDUARD FERRAN LOPEZ
Peugeot 208 PureTech 1 2 T N3
04:04.20007:24.30011:40.121
37MOTO CLUB IGUALADA
MARCEL ABAD ALEMANY
CARLES CORTÉS SAU
Peugeot 208 PureTech 1 2 T N3
- - 11:57.815
38ESCUDERIA MOLLERUSSA
JOSEP JOAN SEGALAS CUCO
LORENA ROMERO GARCIA
Peugeot 208 PureTech 1 2 T N3
03:47.90006:40.30010:17.907
40LA RUINA RACING
EDUARDO HERRERO ANDRINO
ESTHER TRANCON AURAL
Citroen Saxo VTS
- - 11:57.815
41LA RUINA RACING
PEDRO ANGEL BLANCO BENITO
CARLOS GONZALEZ GONZALEZ
Peugeot 206 RC / GTI 180
04:07.20007:10.80010:56.659
42ESC EVOLUCION-A COMPETICION
CÉSAR SIRVENT CANCHO
FERNANDO GIMÉNEZ MARTÍNEZ
Toyota Aygo N3
08:36.70011:50.20015:59.138
51CD PLEMAR SPORT
JUAN DE DIOS GOMEZ JIMENEZ
JOSE C GALAN DE LA FUENTE
Mitsubishi LANCER EVO IX
03:33.30006:14.20009:36.452
52MOTOR CLUB ALCALA LA REAL
JUAN PEREZ CERVERA
ALEJANDRO LESEDUARTE FERNÁNDEZ
Mitsubishi LANCER EVO X
03:38.60006:22.40009:52.071
53ESCUDERIA DEL MARMOL
ANTONIO RUBIO CARRILLO
VICTOR FRANCO MORAN
Ford Focus
03:48.70006:43.60010:16.855
54CDA GRANADINO COMPETICION
DAVID MARTIN ANEAS
GONZALO TORRES HERRAIZ
Ford Fiesta R2
03:51.70006:45.30010:21.112
55C A XIXONA SPORT
JOSE T PEREZ MEDINA
JOSE Mª DURA CARBONELL
Ford Fiesta ST
03:55.50006:53.40010:34.255
57FED ANDALUZA AUTOMOVILISMO
GERMAN LEAL TABARES
OSEL ROMAN RUIZ
Dacia Sandero N3
- - 11:57.815
58CDA GRANADINO COMPETICION
NICOLAS ZARAGOZA FERNANDEZ
JACINTO RODRIGUEZ BAENA
Ford Fiesta
- - 11:57.815
59AC LORCA
SERGIO GONZALEZ CARRASCO
DAVID CAPARROS MOLINA
Seat Ibiza
03:56.40006:53.40010:34.837
60AC LORCA
JOSE M GARCIA PEREZ
MARINA GARCIA SANCHEZ
Volkswagen Golf
04:07.60007:12.60011:00.750