ver manga

CAMPEONATO DE ANDALUCIA DE RALLYES DE ASFALTO

TIEMPOS

N.D.EQUIPOVEHICULO
Gr./Cl./Agr./Cat.
Vavdif.primero
TIEMPO
dif.anterior
16ESCUDERIA DEL MARMOL
SERGIO CAPEL GALERA
ESPERANZA GARCIA CAMPOS
RENAULT CLIO SPORT


F2(1) IX(1) IV(1)
95.73
Km/h
04:30.546
22ESCUDERIA SIERRA MORENA
RAFAEL GALAN DE LA FUENTE
ROCIO ESPINOSA VARON
PEUGEOT 208 R2


R2(1) VI(1) III(1)
95.38
Km/h
00:00.916
04:31.462
00:00.916
310M.C. CIRCUITO DE JEREZ
ERNESTO SALGUERO ROLDAN
ESTHER DE LA TORRE CLAVIJO
PEUGEOT 208 R2


R2(2) VI(2) III(2)
95.38
Km/h
00:01.380
04:31.926
00:00.464
44CO 2013 SPORT
JOSE A CABALLERO MUÑOZ
MIGUEL PERALBO RUBIO
MITSUBISHI LANCER EVO X


R4(1) XII(1) V(1)
94.68
Km/h
00:03.226
04:33.772
00:01.846
58AUTOMOVIL CLUB ALMERIA
JAVIER GARCIA LOPEZ
JOSE M. SANCHEZ ACACIO
RENAULT CLIO RS SPORT III


F2(2) IX(2) IV(2)
92.98
Km/h
00:07.951
04:38.497
00:04.725
69ESCUDERIA DEL MARMOL
MIGUEL A CLEMENTE HATERO
JUAN A TORRES VEGA
PORSCHE 911 GT3 RALLYE


GT(1) XII(2) V(2)
92.65
Km/h
00:08.765
04:39.311
00:00.814
75M.C. CIRCUITO DE JEREZ
ALBERTO GARCIA MATEO
PABLO PEREZ SANCHEZ
RENAULT CLIO SPORT


F2(3) IX(3) IV(3)
92.31
Km/h
00:10.405
04:40.951
00:01.640
820AUTOMOVIL CLUB ALMERIA
ANTONIO MOLINA DIAZ
ALEJANDRO CASTILLEJO GARCIA
RENAULT MEGANE COUPE


HF2(1) IX(4) IV(4)
91.99
Km/h
00:11.177
04:41.723
00:00.772
93ESC VALLE DEL ANDARAX
MARIO E MORILLO DEL RIO
DAVID AGUADO FERNANDEZ
CITROEN AX SPORT


HF2(2) VI(3) III(3)
91.99
Km/h
00:11.404
04:41.950
00:00.227
1015CD PLEMAR SPORT
JUAN ESCALONA PIÑA
ALICIA RODRIGUEZ BENITEZ
CITROEN SAXO VTS


A(1) III(1) II(1)
91.34
Km/h
00:12.692
04:43.238
00:01.288
1111ESCUDERIA CLASICOS ALCALA
ANTONIO D MARCHAL GARRIDO
ESTHER GUTIERREZ PORRAS
FORD FIESTA R2


R2(3) VI(4) III(4)
91.01
Km/h
00:13.638
04:44.184
00:00.946
1222ESCUDERIA CLASICOS ALCALA
DANIEL SANCHEZ LORENZO
JAVIER SANCHEZ LORENZO
BMW M3


HA(1) X(1) IV(5)
90.38
Km/h
00:16.060
04:46.606
00:02.422
137ESC VALLE DEL ANDARAX
FRANCISCO ARIAS GONGORA
SALVADOR BELMONTE MENDEZ
MITSUBISHI LANCER EVO X


R4(2) XII(3) V(3)
90.38
Km/h
00:16.309
04:46.855
00:00.249
1424ESCUDERIA GRANADA 49.9
FRANCISCO MOLINO APORTA
IVAN UREA GALAN
PEUGEOT 206


F2(4) IX(5) IV(6)
88.52
Km/h
00:22.005
04:52.551
00:05.696
1525ESC VALLE DEL ANDARAX
RAFAEL D DELGADO PEREZ
JESUS BONACHERA GIL
RENAULT MEGANE COUPE


HA(2) IX(6) IV(7)
88.22
Km/h
00:22.986
04:53.532
00:00.981
1616AUTOMOVIL CLUB EL EJIDO
JOSE M LOPEZ MAÑAS
MIGUEL MONTOYA PARRA
SUZUKI SPORT 1.4


N3(1) V(1) II(2)
87.62
Km/h
00:25.442
04:55.988
00:02.456
1717ESC RALLYEROS FOREVER
FRANCISCO MATA PANZUELA
ANGEL HERNANDEZ PRIETO
CITROEN C2 GT


A(2) III(2) II(3)
86.74
Km/h
00:28.265
04:58.811
00:02.823
1814AGR COMPETICION
DAVID SALVADOR MARTINEZ
SONIA CRUZ PRIETO
CITROEN SAXO VTS


A(3) III(3) II(4)
85.87
Km/h
00:30.708
05:01.254
00:02.443
00:20.000
1919ESCUDERIA CLASICOS ALCALA
ALEJANDRO CUENCA PULIDO
ALVARO PEREZ CAMACHO
PEUGEOT 106 S16


A(4) III(4) II(5)
85.59
Km/h
00:31.912
05:02.458
00:01.204
2029ESCUDERIA DEL MARMOL
PEDRO YELAMOS GARCIA
ANTONIO YELAMOS GARCIA
PEUGEOT 306 GTI


HN(1) IV(1) II(6)
85.31
Km/h
00:32.786
05:03.332
00:00.874
2130AUTOMOVIL CLUB ALMERIA
JUAN R MORAL SANCHEZ
FRANCISCO A GILABERT GOMEZ
PEUGEOT 106 RALLYE


HA(3) III(5) II(7)
85.03
Km/h
00:34.388
05:04.934
00:01.602
2227LOCAL SPORT
FERNANDO OREJUELA MARTIN
JUDITH GRANADOS MONTES
PEUGEOT 206 XS


A(5) IX(7) IV(8)
84.47
Km/h
00:35.854
05:06.400
00:01.466
2326ESCUDERIA GRANADA 49.9
GREGORIO GARNICA QUESADA
MANUEL CORREA HERRERA
FORD ESCORT MK2


H(1) XIV(1) VI(1)
80.78
Km/h
00:50.054
05:20.600
00:14.200
2418ESCUDERIA MONTORO
JUAN A GOMEZ VEGA
MARIA C HIDALGO TROYANO
PEUGEOT 206 XS


A(6) III(6) II(8)
80.27
Km/h
00:51.764
05:22.310
00:01.710
2523ESCUDERIA GRANADA 49.9
JUAN M MEGIAS MARTIN
SAMUEL SANCHEZ VALDIVIA
BMW 323 I


H(2) XIV(2) VI(2)
78.09
Km/h
01:01.084
05:31.630
00:09.320
2631AUTOMOVIL CLUB ALMERIA
ALEJANDRO CALLEJON CAMPILLO
ISRAEL J BLANCO GARCIA
HYUNDAI GETZ


SHF(1) NP(1) NP(1)
73.43
Km/h
01:21.724
05:52.270
00:20.640

ACUMULADOS

N.D.EQUIPOVEHICULO
Gr./Cl./Agr./Cat.
Vavdif.primero
TIEMPO
dif.anterior
16ESCUDERIA DEL MARMOL
SERGIO CAPEL GALERA
ESPERANZA GARCIA CAMPOS
RENAULT CLIO SPORT


F2(1) IX(1) IV(1)
90.65
Km/h
17:28.632
23ESC VALLE DEL ANDARAX
MARIO E MORILLO DEL RIO
DAVID AGUADO FERNANDEZ
CITROEN AX SPORT


HF2(1) VI(1) III(1)
89.12
Km/h
00:18.142
17:46.774
00:18.142
32ESCUDERIA SIERRA MORENA
RAFAEL GALAN DE LA FUENTE
ROCIO ESPINOSA VARON
PEUGEOT 208 R2


R2(1) VI(2) III(2)
88.71
Km/h
00:23.042
17:51.674
00:04.900
44CO 2013 SPORT
JOSE A CABALLERO MUÑOZ
MIGUEL PERALBO RUBIO
MITSUBISHI LANCER EVO X


R4(1) XII(1) V(1)
88.38
Km/h
00:27.097
17:55.729
00:04.055
55M.C. CIRCUITO DE JEREZ
ALBERTO GARCIA MATEO
PABLO PEREZ SANCHEZ
RENAULT CLIO SPORT


F2(2) IX(2) IV(2)
87.72
Km/h
00:34.846
18:03.478
00:07.749
610M.C. CIRCUITO DE JEREZ
ERNESTO SALGUERO ROLDAN
ESTHER DE LA TORRE CLAVIJO
PEUGEOT 208 R2


R2(2) VI(3) III(3)
87.48
Km/h
00:38.100
18:06.732
00:03.254
79ESCUDERIA DEL MARMOL
MIGUEL A CLEMENTE HATERO
JUAN A TORRES VEGA
PORSCHE 911 GT3 RALLYE


GT(1) XII(2) V(2)
87.08
Km/h
00:42.805
18:11.437
00:04.705
87ESC VALLE DEL ANDARAX
FRANCISCO ARIAS GONGORA
SALVADOR BELMONTE MENDEZ
MITSUBISHI LANCER EVO X


R4(2) XII(3) V(3)
86.52
Km/h
00:49.596
18:18.228
00:06.791
914AGR COMPETICION
DAVID SALVADOR MARTINEZ
SONIA CRUZ PRIETO
CITROEN SAXO VTS


A(1) III(1) II(1)
86.13
Km/h
00:54.661
18:23.293
00:05.065
00:20.000
1020AUTOMOVIL CLUB ALMERIA
ANTONIO MOLINA DIAZ
ALEJANDRO CASTILLEJO GARCIA
RENAULT MEGANE COUPE


HF2(2) IX(3) IV(3)
85.74
Km/h
01:00.348
18:28.980
00:05.687
118AUTOMOVIL CLUB ALMERIA
JAVIER GARCIA LOPEZ
JOSE M. SANCHEZ ACACIO
RENAULT CLIO RS SPORT III


F2(3) IX(4) IV(4)
85.44
Km/h
01:03.765
18:32.397
00:03.417
1215CD PLEMAR SPORT
JUAN ESCALONA PIÑA
ALICIA RODRIGUEZ BENITEZ
CITROEN SAXO VTS


A(2) III(2) II(2)
85.13
Km/h
01:07.848
18:36.480
00:04.083
1311ESCUDERIA CLASICOS ALCALA
ANTONIO D MARCHAL GARRIDO
ESTHER GUTIERREZ PORRAS
FORD FIESTA R2


R2(3) VI(4) III(4)
84.98
Km/h
01:09.490
18:38.122
00:01.642
1422ESCUDERIA CLASICOS ALCALA
DANIEL SANCHEZ LORENZO
JAVIER SANCHEZ LORENZO
BMW M3


HA(1) X(1) IV(5)
84.9
Km/h
01:10.683
18:39.315
00:01.193
1524ESCUDERIA GRANADA 49.9
FRANCISCO MOLINO APORTA
IVAN UREA GALAN
PEUGEOT 206


F2(4) IX(5) IV(6)
81.41
Km/h
01:58.461
19:27.093
00:47.778
1616AUTOMOVIL CLUB EL EJIDO
JOSE M LOPEZ MAÑAS
MIGUEL MONTOYA PARRA
SUZUKI SPORT 1.4


N3(1) V(1) II(3)
81.34
Km/h
01:59.401
19:28.033
00:00.940
1717ESC RALLYEROS FOREVER
FRANCISCO MATA PANZUELA
ANGEL HERNANDEZ PRIETO
CITROEN C2 GT


A(3) III(3) II(4)
81.27
Km/h
02:01.122
19:29.754
00:01.721
1825ESC VALLE DEL ANDARAX
RAFAEL D DELGADO PEREZ
JESUS BONACHERA GIL
RENAULT MEGANE COUPE


HA(2) IX(6) IV(7)
81.06
Km/h
02:04.144
19:32.776
00:03.022
1929ESCUDERIA DEL MARMOL
PEDRO YELAMOS GARCIA
ANTONIO YELAMOS GARCIA
PEUGEOT 306 GTI


HN(1) IV(1) II(5)
79.3
Km/h
02:29.432
19:58.064
00:25.288
2019ESCUDERIA CLASICOS ALCALA
ALEJANDRO CUENCA PULIDO
ALVARO PEREZ CAMACHO
PEUGEOT 106 S16


A(4) III(4) II(6)
79.24
Km/h
02:30.945
19:59.577
00:01.513
2127LOCAL SPORT
FERNANDO OREJUELA MARTIN
JUDITH GRANADOS MONTES
PEUGEOT 206 XS


A(5) IX(7) IV(8)
78.39
Km/h
02:43.709
20:12.341
00:12.764
2230AUTOMOVIL CLUB ALMERIA
JUAN R MORAL SANCHEZ
FRANCISCO A GILABERT GOMEZ
PEUGEOT 106 RALLYE


HA(3) III(5) II(7)
77.05
Km/h
03:05.060
20:33.692
00:21.351
2318ESCUDERIA MONTORO
JUAN A GOMEZ VEGA
MARIA C HIDALGO TROYANO
PEUGEOT 206 XS


A(6) III(6) II(8)
75.76
Km/h
03:26.234
20:54.866
00:21.174
2426ESCUDERIA GRANADA 49.9
GREGORIO GARNICA QUESADA
MANUEL CORREA HERRERA
FORD ESCORT MK2


H(1) XIV(1) VI(1)
75.7
Km/h
03:26.638
20:55.270
00:00.404
2523ESCUDERIA GRANADA 49.9
JUAN M MEGIAS MARTIN
SAMUEL SANCHEZ VALDIVIA
BMW 323 I


H(2) XIV(2) VI(2)
74.69
Km/h
03:44.191
21:12.823
00:17.553
2631AUTOMOVIL CLUB ALMERIA
ALEJANDRO CALLEJON CAMPILLO
ISRAEL J BLANCO GARCIA
HYUNDAI GETZ


SHF(1) NP(1) NP(1)
67.76
Km/h
05:54.363
23:22.995
02:10.172