ver manga

CAMPEONATO DE ANDALUCIA DE RALLYES DE ASFALTO

TIEMPOS

N.D.EQUIPOVEHICULO
Gr./Cl./Agr./Cat.
Vavdif.primero
TIEMPO
dif.anterior
19ESCUDERIA DEL MARMOL
MIGUEL A CLEMENTE HATERO
JUAN A TORRES VEGA
PORSCHE 911 GT3 RALLYE


GT(1) XII(1) V(1)
95.41
Km/h
07:29.145
22ESCUDERIA SIERRA MORENA
RAFAEL GALAN DE LA FUENTE
ROCIO ESPINOSA VARON
PEUGEOT 208 R2


R2(1) VI(1) III(1)
94.57
Km/h
00:04.805
07:33.950
00:04.805
36ESCUDERIA DEL MARMOL
SERGIO CAPEL GALERA
ESPERANZA GARCIA CAMPOS
RENAULT CLIO SPORT


F2(1) IX(1) IV(1)
93.54
Km/h
00:09.664
07:38.809
00:04.859
44CO 2013 SPORT
JOSE A CABALLERO MUÑOZ
MIGUEL PERALBO RUBIO
MITSUBISHI LANCER EVO X


R4(1) XII(2) V(2)
93.33
Km/h
00:10.022
07:39.167
00:00.358
520AUTOMOVIL CLUB ALMERIA
ANTONIO MOLINA DIAZ
ALEJANDRO CASTILLEJO GARCIA
RENAULT MEGANE COUPE


HF2(1) IX(2) IV(2)
92.33
Km/h
00:15.505
07:44.650
00:05.483
65M.C. CIRCUITO DE JEREZ
ALBERTO GARCIA MATEO
PABLO PEREZ SANCHEZ
RENAULT CLIO SPORT


F2(2) IX(3) IV(3)
91.73
Km/h
00:18.355
07:47.500
00:02.850
73ESC VALLE DEL ANDARAX
MARIO E MORILLO DEL RIO
DAVID AGUADO FERNANDEZ
CITROEN AX SPORT


HF2(2) VI(2) III(2)
91.73
Km/h
00:18.386
07:47.531
00:00.031
810M.C. CIRCUITO DE JEREZ
ERNESTO SALGUERO ROLDAN
ESTHER DE LA TORRE CLAVIJO
PEUGEOT 208 R2


R2(2) VI(3) III(3)
91.54
Km/h
00:19.558
07:48.703
00:01.172
97ESC VALLE DEL ANDARAX
FRANCISCO ARIAS GONGORA
SALVADOR BELMONTE MENDEZ
MITSUBISHI LANCER EVO X


R4(2) XII(3) V(3)
91.34
Km/h
00:20.343
07:49.488
00:00.785
1014AGR COMPETICION
DAVID SALVADOR MARTINEZ
SONIA CRUZ PRIETO
CITROEN SAXO VTS


A(1) III(1) II(1)
90
Km/h
00:27.534
07:56.679
00:07.191
1115CD PLEMAR SPORT
JUAN ESCALONA PIÑA
ALICIA RODRIGUEZ BENITEZ
CITROEN SAXO VTS


A(2) III(2) II(2)
89.44
Km/h
00:30.586
07:59.731
00:03.052
1224ESCUDERIA GRANADA 49.9
FRANCISCO MOLINO APORTA
IVAN UREA GALAN
PEUGEOT 206


F2(3) IX(4) IV(4)
85.85
Km/h
00:50.316
08:19.461
00:19.730
1325ESC VALLE DEL ANDARAX
RAFAEL D DELGADO PEREZ
JESUS BONACHERA GIL
RENAULT MEGANE COUPE


HA(1) IX(5) IV(5)
84.66
Km/h
00:57.815
08:26.960
00:07.499
1416AUTOMOVIL CLUB EL EJIDO
JOSE M LOPEZ MAÑAS
MIGUEL MONTOYA PARRA
SUZUKI SPORT 1.4


N3(1) V(1) II(3)
84.5
Km/h
00:58.173
08:27.318
00:00.358
1517ESC RALLYEROS FOREVER
FRANCISCO MATA PANZUELA
ANGEL HERNANDEZ PRIETO
CITROEN C2 GT


A(3) III(3) II(4)
83.51
Km/h
01:04.139
08:33.284
00:05.966
1619ESCUDERIA CLASICOS ALCALA
ALEJANDRO CUENCA PULIDO
ALVARO PEREZ CAMACHO
PEUGEOT 106 S16


A(4) III(4) II(5)
83.02
Km/h
01:06.969
08:36.114
00:02.830
1730AUTOMOVIL CLUB ALMERIA
JUAN R MORAL SANCHEZ
FRANCISCO A GILABERT GOMEZ
PEUGEOT 106 RALLYE


HA(2) III(5) II(6)
82.23
Km/h
01:12.546
08:41.691
00:05.577
1829ESCUDERIA DEL MARMOL
PEDRO YELAMOS GARCIA
ANTONIO YELAMOS GARCIA
PEUGEOT 306 GTI


HN(1) IV(1) II(7)
81.6
Km/h
01:16.832
08:45.977
00:04.286
1923ESCUDERIA GRANADA 49.9
JUAN M MEGIAS MARTIN
SAMUEL SANCHEZ VALDIVIA
BMW 323 I


H(1) XIV(1) VI(1)
79.93
Km/h
01:26.984
08:56.129
00:10.152
2026ESCUDERIA GRANADA 49.9
GREGORIO GARNICA QUESADA
MANUEL CORREA HERRERA
FORD ESCORT MK2


H(2) XIV(2) VI(2)
79.63
Km/h
01:29.305
08:58.450
00:02.321
2118ESCUDERIA MONTORO
JUAN A GOMEZ VEGA
MARIA C HIDALGO TROYANO
PEUGEOT 206 XS


A(5) III(6) II(8)
76.36
Km/h
01:52.486
09:21.631
00:23.181
2231AUTOMOVIL CLUB ALMERIA
ALEJANDRO CALLEJON CAMPILLO
ISRAEL J BLANCO GARCIA
HYUNDAI GETZ


SHF(1) NP(1) NP(1)
68.99
Km/h
02:52.080
10:21.225
00:59.594

ACUMULADOS

N.D.EQUIPOVEHICULO
Gr./Cl./Agr./Cat.
Vavdif.primero
TIEMPO
dif.anterior
16ESCUDERIA DEL MARMOL
SERGIO CAPEL GALERA
ESPERANZA GARCIA CAMPOS
RENAULT CLIO SPORT


F2(1) IX(1) IV(1)
92.05
Km/h
30:22.761
22ESCUDERIA SIERRA MORENA
RAFAEL GALAN DE LA FUENTE
ROCIO ESPINOSA VARON
PEUGEOT 208 R2


R2(1) VI(1) III(1)
91.25
Km/h
00:15.572
30:38.333
00:15.572
34CO 2013 SPORT
JOSE A CABALLERO MUÑOZ
MIGUEL PERALBO RUBIO
MITSUBISHI LANCER EVO X


R4(1) XII(1) V(1)
90.96
Km/h
00:21.629
30:44.390
00:06.057
49ESCUDERIA DEL MARMOL
MIGUEL A CLEMENTE HATERO
JUAN A TORRES VEGA
PORSCHE 911 GT3 RALLYE


GT(1) XII(2) V(2)
90.56
Km/h
00:29.603
30:52.364
00:07.974
53ESC VALLE DEL ANDARAX
MARIO E MORILLO DEL RIO
DAVID AGUADO FERNANDEZ
CITROEN AX SPORT


HF2(1) VI(2) III(2)
90.37
Km/h
00:33.348
30:56.109
00:03.745
65M.C. CIRCUITO DE JEREZ
ALBERTO GARCIA MATEO
PABLO PEREZ SANCHEZ
RENAULT CLIO SPORT


F2(2) IX(2) IV(2)
89.69
Km/h
00:47.396
31:10.157
00:14.048
710M.C. CIRCUITO DE JEREZ
ERNESTO SALGUERO ROLDAN
ESTHER DE LA TORRE CLAVIJO
PEUGEOT 208 R2


R2(2) VI(3) III(3)
89.69
Km/h
00:48.130
31:10.891
00:00.734
87ESC VALLE DEL ANDARAX
FRANCISCO ARIAS GONGORA
SALVADOR BELMONTE MENDEZ
MITSUBISHI LANCER EVO X


R4(2) XII(3) V(3)
89.03
Km/h
01:01.644
31:24.405
00:13.514
920AUTOMOVIL CLUB ALMERIA
ANTONIO MOLINA DIAZ
ALEJANDRO CASTILLEJO GARCIA
RENAULT MEGANE COUPE


HF2(2) IX(3) IV(3)
88.51
Km/h
01:12.574
31:35.335
00:10.930
1014AGR COMPETICION
DAVID SALVADOR MARTINEZ
SONIA CRUZ PRIETO
CITROEN SAXO VTS


A(1) III(1) II(1)
87.81
Km/h
01:27.602
31:50.363
00:15.028
00:20.000
1115CD PLEMAR SPORT
JUAN ESCALONA PIÑA
ALICIA RODRIGUEZ BENITEZ
CITROEN SAXO VTS


A(2) III(2) II(2)
87.17
Km/h
01:41.807
32:04.568
00:14.205
1224ESCUDERIA GRANADA 49.9
FRANCISCO MOLINO APORTA
IVAN UREA GALAN
PEUGEOT 206


F2(3) IX(4) IV(4)
83.65
Km/h
03:03.022
33:25.783
01:21.215
1316AUTOMOVIL CLUB EL EJIDO
JOSE M LOPEZ MAÑAS
MIGUEL MONTOYA PARRA
SUZUKI SPORT 1.4


N3(1) V(1) II(3)
82.99
Km/h
03:18.943
33:41.704
00:15.921
1425ESC VALLE DEL ANDARAX
RAFAEL D DELGADO PEREZ
JESUS BONACHERA GIL
RENAULT MEGANE COUPE


HA(1) IX(5) IV(5)
82.95
Km/h
03:20.132
33:42.893
00:01.189
1517ESC RALLYEROS FOREVER
FRANCISCO MATA PANZUELA
ANGEL HERNANDEZ PRIETO
CITROEN C2 GT


A(3) III(3) II(4)
82.83
Km/h
03:22.803
33:45.564
00:02.671
1619ESCUDERIA CLASICOS ALCALA
ALEJANDRO CUENCA PULIDO
ALVARO PEREZ CAMACHO
PEUGEOT 106 S16


A(4) III(4) II(5)
80.99
Km/h
04:09.156
34:31.917
00:46.353
1729ESCUDERIA DEL MARMOL
PEDRO YELAMOS GARCIA
ANTONIO YELAMOS GARCIA
PEUGEOT 306 GTI


HN(1) IV(1) II(6)
80.95
Km/h
04:09.814
34:32.575
00:00.658
1830AUTOMOVIL CLUB ALMERIA
JUAN R MORAL SANCHEZ
FRANCISCO A GILABERT GOMEZ
PEUGEOT 106 RALLYE


HA(2) III(5) II(7)
79.45
Km/h
04:49.014
35:11.775
00:39.200
1926ESCUDERIA GRANADA 49.9
GREGORIO GARNICA QUESADA
MANUEL CORREA HERRERA
FORD ESCORT MK2


H(1) XIV(1) VI(1)
77.4
Km/h
05:44.924
36:07.685
00:55.910
2023ESCUDERIA GRANADA 49.9
JUAN M MEGIAS MARTIN
SAMUEL SANCHEZ VALDIVIA
BMW 323 I


H(2) XIV(2) VI(2)
76.8
Km/h
06:02.122
36:24.883
00:17.198
2118ESCUDERIA MONTORO
JUAN A GOMEZ VEGA
MARIA C HIDALGO TROYANO
PEUGEOT 206 XS


A(5) III(6) II(8)
76.76
Km/h
06:02.280
36:25.041
00:00.158
2231AUTOMOVIL CLUB ALMERIA
ALEJANDRO CALLEJON CAMPILLO
ISRAEL J BLANCO GARCIA
HYUNDAI GETZ


SHF(1) NP(1) NP(1)
68.04
Km/h
10:43.099
41:05.860
04:40.819