ver manga

CAMPEONATO DE ANDALUCIA DE RALLYES DE ASFALTO

TIEMPOS

N.D.EQUIPOVEHICULO
Gr./Cl./Agr./Cat.
Vavdif.primero
TIEMPO
dif.anterior
19ESCUDERIA DEL MARMOL
MIGUEL A CLEMENTE HATERO
JUAN A TORRES VEGA
PORSCHE 911 GT3 RALLYE


GT(1) XII(1) V(1)
92.24
Km/h
04:41.831
22ESCUDERIA SIERRA MORENA
RAFAEL GALAN DE LA FUENTE
ROCIO ESPINOSA VARON
PEUGEOT 208 R2


R2(1) VI(1) III(1)
89.69
Km/h
00:08.080
04:49.911
00:08.080
34CO 2013 SPORT
JOSE A CABALLERO MUÑOZ
MIGUEL PERALBO RUBIO
MITSUBISHI LANCER EVO X


R4(1) XII(2) V(2)
88.77
Km/h
00:10.847
04:52.678
00:02.767
46ESCUDERIA DEL MARMOL
SERGIO CAPEL GALERA
ESPERANZA GARCIA CAMPOS
RENAULT CLIO SPORT


F2(1) IX(1) IV(1)
88.46
Km/h
00:11.319
04:53.150
00:00.472
53ESC VALLE DEL ANDARAX
MARIO E MORILLO DEL RIO
DAVID AGUADO FERNANDEZ
CITROEN AX SPORT


HF2(1) VI(2) III(2)
88.46
Km/h
00:12.069
04:53.900
00:00.750
610M.C. CIRCUITO DE JEREZ
ERNESTO SALGUERO ROLDAN
ESTHER DE LA TORRE CLAVIJO
PEUGEOT 208 R2


R2(2) VI(3) III(3)
88.16
Km/h
00:12.602
04:54.433
00:00.533
77ESC VALLE DEL ANDARAX
FRANCISCO ARIAS GONGORA
SALVADOR BELMONTE MENDEZ
MITSUBISHI LANCER EVO X


R4(2) XII(3) V(3)
87.57
Km/h
00:15.066
04:56.897
00:02.464
815CD PLEMAR SPORT
JUAN ESCALONA PIÑA
ALICIA RODRIGUEZ BENITEZ
CITROEN SAXO VTS


A(1) III(1) II(1)
85.83
Km/h
00:20.535
05:02.366
00:05.469
914AGR COMPETICION
DAVID SALVADOR MARTINEZ
SONIA CRUZ PRIETO
CITROEN SAXO VTS


A(2) III(2) II(2)
84.98
Km/h
00:23.634
05:05.465
00:03.099
1024ESCUDERIA GRANADA 49.9
FRANCISCO MOLINO APORTA
IVAN UREA GALAN
PEUGEOT 206


F2(2) IX(2) IV(2)
82.03
Km/h
00:34.690
05:16.521
00:11.056
1125ESC VALLE DEL ANDARAX
RAFAEL D DELGADO PEREZ
JESUS BONACHERA GIL
RENAULT MEGANE COUPE


HA(1) IX(3) IV(3)
80.75
Km/h
00:40.000
05:21.831
00:05.310
1217ESC RALLYEROS FOREVER
FRANCISCO MATA PANZUELA
ANGEL HERNANDEZ PRIETO
CITROEN C2 GT


A(3) III(3) II(3)
80
Km/h
00:42.998
05:24.829
00:02.998
1316AUTOMOVIL CLUB EL EJIDO
JOSE M LOPEZ MAÑAS
MIGUEL MONTOYA PARRA
SUZUKI SPORT 1.4


N3(1) V(1) II(4)
79.75
Km/h
00:43.453
05:25.284
00:00.455
1429ESCUDERIA DEL MARMOL
PEDRO YELAMOS GARCIA
ANTONIO YELAMOS GARCIA
PEUGEOT 306 GTI


HN(1) IV(1) II(5)
79.27
Km/h
00:45.421
05:27.252
00:01.968
1519ESCUDERIA CLASICOS ALCALA
ALEJANDRO CUENCA PULIDO
ALVARO PEREZ CAMACHO
PEUGEOT 106 S16


A(4) III(4) II(6)
78.78
Km/h
00:47.656
05:29.487
00:02.235
1630AUTOMOVIL CLUB ALMERIA
JUAN R MORAL SANCHEZ
FRANCISCO A GILABERT GOMEZ
PEUGEOT 106 RALLYE


HA(2) III(5) II(7)
78.78
Km/h
00:47.919
05:29.750
00:00.263
1726ESCUDERIA GRANADA 49.9
GREGORIO GARNICA QUESADA
MANUEL CORREA HERRERA
FORD ESCORT MK2


H(1) XIV(1) VI(1)
76.24
Km/h
00:58.508
05:40.339
00:10.589
1823ESCUDERIA GRANADA 49.9
JUAN M MEGIAS MARTIN
SAMUEL SANCHEZ VALDIVIA
BMW 323 I


H(2) XIV(2) VI(2)
76.01
Km/h
00:59.903
05:41.734
00:01.395
1918ESCUDERIA MONTORO
JUAN A GOMEZ VEGA
MARIA C HIDALGO TROYANO
PEUGEOT 206 XS


A(5) III(6) II(8)
71.6
Km/h
01:20.793
06:02.624
00:20.890
2031AUTOMOVIL CLUB ALMERIA
ALEJANDRO CALLEJON CAMPILLO
ISRAEL J BLANCO GARCIA
HYUNDAI GETZ


SHF(1) NP(1) NP(1)
65.29
Km/h
01:55.880
06:37.711
00:35.087

ACUMULADOS

N.D.EQUIPOVEHICULO
Gr./Cl./Agr./Cat.
Vavdif.primero
TIEMPO
dif.anterior
16ESCUDERIA DEL MARMOL
SERGIO CAPEL GALERA
ESPERANZA GARCIA CAMPOS
RENAULT CLIO SPORT


F2(1) IX(1) IV(1)
91.56
Km/h
35:15.911
22ESCUDERIA SIERRA MORENA
RAFAEL GALAN DE LA FUENTE
ROCIO ESPINOSA VARON
PEUGEOT 208 R2


R2(1) VI(1) III(1)
91
Km/h
00:12.333
35:28.244
00:12.333
39ESCUDERIA DEL MARMOL
MIGUEL A CLEMENTE HATERO
JUAN A TORRES VEGA
PORSCHE 911 GT3 RALLYE


GT(1) XII(1) V(1)
90.74
Km/h
00:18.284
35:34.195
00:05.951
44CO 2013 SPORT
JOSE A CABALLERO MUÑOZ
MIGUEL PERALBO RUBIO
MITSUBISHI LANCER EVO X


R4(1) XII(2) V(2)
90.61
Km/h
00:21.157
35:37.068
00:02.873
53ESC VALLE DEL ANDARAX
MARIO E MORILLO DEL RIO
DAVID AGUADO FERNANDEZ
CITROEN AX SPORT


HF2(1) VI(2) III(2)
90.07
Km/h
00:34.098
35:50.009
00:12.941
610M.C. CIRCUITO DE JEREZ
ERNESTO SALGUERO ROLDAN
ESTHER DE LA TORRE CLAVIJO
PEUGEOT 208 R2


R2(2) VI(3) III(3)
89.44
Km/h
00:49.413
36:05.324
00:15.315
77ESC VALLE DEL ANDARAX
FRANCISCO ARIAS GONGORA
SALVADOR BELMONTE MENDEZ
MITSUBISHI LANCER EVO X


R4(2) XII(3) V(3)
88.79
Km/h
01:05.391
36:21.302
00:15.978
814AGR COMPETICION
DAVID SALVADOR MARTINEZ
SONIA CRUZ PRIETO
CITROEN SAXO VTS


A(1) III(1) II(1)
87.42
Km/h
01:39.917
36:55.828
00:34.526
00:20.000
915CD PLEMAR SPORT
JUAN ESCALONA PIÑA
ALICIA RODRIGUEZ BENITEZ
CITROEN SAXO VTS


A(2) III(2) II(2)
86.99
Km/h
01:51.023
37:06.934
00:11.106
1024ESCUDERIA GRANADA 49.9
FRANCISCO MOLINO APORTA
IVAN UREA GALAN
PEUGEOT 206


F2(2) IX(2) IV(2)
83.4
Km/h
03:26.393
38:42.304
01:35.370
1125ESC VALLE DEL ANDARAX
RAFAEL D DELGADO PEREZ
JESUS BONACHERA GIL
RENAULT MEGANE COUPE


HA(1) IX(3) IV(3)
82.61
Km/h
03:48.813
39:04.724
00:22.420
1216AUTOMOVIL CLUB EL EJIDO
JOSE M LOPEZ MAÑAS
MIGUEL MONTOYA PARRA
SUZUKI SPORT 1.4


N3(1) V(1) II(3)
82.54
Km/h
03:51.077
39:06.988
00:02.264
1317ESC RALLYEROS FOREVER
FRANCISCO MATA PANZUELA
ANGEL HERNANDEZ PRIETO
CITROEN C2 GT


A(3) III(3) II(4)
82.4
Km/h
03:54.482
39:10.393
00:03.405
1429ESCUDERIA DEL MARMOL
PEDRO YELAMOS GARCIA
ANTONIO YELAMOS GARCIA
PEUGEOT 306 GTI


HN(1) IV(1) II(5)
80.72
Km/h
04:43.916
39:59.827
00:49.434
1519ESCUDERIA CLASICOS ALCALA
ALEJANDRO CUENCA PULIDO
ALVARO PEREZ CAMACHO
PEUGEOT 106 S16


A(4) III(4) II(6)
80.65
Km/h
04:45.493
40:01.404
00:01.577
1630AUTOMOVIL CLUB ALMERIA
JUAN R MORAL SANCHEZ
FRANCISCO A GILABERT GOMEZ
PEUGEOT 106 RALLYE


HA(2) III(5) II(7)
79.33
Km/h
05:25.614
40:41.525
00:40.121
1726ESCUDERIA GRANADA 49.9
GREGORIO GARNICA QUESADA
MANUEL CORREA HERRERA
FORD ESCORT MK2


H(1) XIV(1) VI(1)
77.21
Km/h
06:32.113
41:48.024
01:06.499
1823ESCUDERIA GRANADA 49.9
JUAN M MEGIAS MARTIN
SAMUEL SANCHEZ VALDIVIA
BMW 323 I


H(2) XIV(2) VI(2)
76.66
Km/h
06:50.706
42:06.617
00:18.593
1918ESCUDERIA MONTORO
JUAN A GOMEZ VEGA
MARIA C HIDALGO TROYANO
PEUGEOT 206 XS


A(5) III(6) II(8)
76.03
Km/h
07:11.754
42:27.665
00:21.048
2031AUTOMOVIL CLUB ALMERIA
ALEJANDRO CALLEJON CAMPILLO
ISRAEL J BLANCO GARCIA
HYUNDAI GETZ


SHF(1) NP(1) NP(1)
67.64
Km/h
12:27.660
47:43.571
05:15.906