ver manga

CAMPEONATO DE ANDALUCIA DE RALLYES DE ASFALTO

TIEMPOS

N.D.EQUIPOVEHICULO
Gr./Cl./Agr./Cat.
Vavdif.primero
TIEMPO
dif.anterior
12ESCUDERIA SIERRA MORENA
RAFAEL GALAN DE LA FUENTE
ROCIO ESPINOSA VARON
PEUGEOT 208 R2


R2(1) VI(1) III(1)
95.2
Km/h
07:30.572
29ESCUDERIA DEL MARMOL
MIGUEL A CLEMENTE HATERO
JUAN A TORRES VEGA
PORSCHE 911 GT3 RALLYE


GT(1) XII(1) V(1)
94.99
Km/h
00:01.338
07:31.910
00:01.338
36ESCUDERIA DEL MARMOL
SERGIO CAPEL GALERA
ESPERANZA GARCIA CAMPOS
RENAULT CLIO SPORT


F2(1) IX(1) IV(1)
94.15
Km/h
00:04.684
07:35.256
00:03.346
410M.C. CIRCUITO DE JEREZ
ERNESTO SALGUERO ROLDAN
ESTHER DE LA TORRE CLAVIJO
PEUGEOT 208 R2


R2(2) VI(2) III(2)
92.93
Km/h
00:11.196
07:41.768
00:06.512
53ESC VALLE DEL ANDARAX
MARIO E MORILLO DEL RIO
DAVID AGUADO FERNANDEZ
CITROEN AX SPORT


HF2(1) VI(3) III(3)
92.53
Km/h
00:13.254
07:43.826
00:02.058
64CO 2013 SPORT
JOSE A CABALLERO MUÑOZ
MIGUEL PERALBO RUBIO
MITSUBISHI LANCER EVO X


R4(1) XII(2) V(2)
91.93
Km/h
00:15.925
07:46.497
00:02.671
714AGR COMPETICION
DAVID SALVADOR MARTINEZ
SONIA CRUZ PRIETO
CITROEN SAXO VTS


A(1) III(1) II(1)
90.96
Km/h
00:20.750
07:51.322
00:04.825
87ESC VALLE DEL ANDARAX
FRANCISCO ARIAS GONGORA
SALVADOR BELMONTE MENDEZ
MITSUBISHI LANCER EVO X


R4(2) XII(3) V(3)
90.96
Km/h
00:21.318
07:51.890
00:00.568
915CD PLEMAR SPORT
JUAN ESCALONA PIÑA
ALICIA RODRIGUEZ BENITEZ
CITROEN SAXO VTS


A(2) III(2) II(2)
89.25
Km/h
00:30.175
08:00.747
00:08.857
1024ESCUDERIA GRANADA 49.9
FRANCISCO MOLINO APORTA
IVAN UREA GALAN
PEUGEOT 206


F2(2) IX(2) IV(2)
85.85
Km/h
00:48.831
08:19.403
00:18.656
1117ESC RALLYEROS FOREVER
FRANCISCO MATA PANZUELA
ANGEL HERNANDEZ PRIETO
CITROEN C2 GT


A(3) III(3) II(3)
85.85
Km/h
00:49.313
08:19.885
00:00.482
1216AUTOMOVIL CLUB EL EJIDO
JOSE M LOPEZ MAÑAS
MIGUEL MONTOYA PARRA
SUZUKI SPORT 1.4


N3(1) V(1) II(4)
85.34
Km/h
00:51.788
08:22.360
00:02.475
1319ESCUDERIA CLASICOS ALCALA
ALEJANDRO CUENCA PULIDO
ALVARO PEREZ CAMACHO
PEUGEOT 106 S16


A(4) III(4) II(5)
83.51
Km/h
01:03.418
08:33.990
00:11.630
1425ESC VALLE DEL ANDARAX
RAFAEL D DELGADO PEREZ
JESUS BONACHERA GIL
RENAULT MEGANE COUPE


HA(1) IX(3) IV(3)
83.18
Km/h
01:04.894
08:35.466
00:01.476
1529ESCUDERIA DEL MARMOL
PEDRO YELAMOS GARCIA
ANTONIO YELAMOS GARCIA
PEUGEOT 306 GTI


HN(1) IV(1) II(6)
81.91
Km/h
01:13.207
08:43.779
00:08.313
1626ESCUDERIA GRANADA 49.9
GREGORIO GARNICA QUESADA
MANUEL CORREA HERRERA
FORD ESCORT MK2


H(1) XIV(1) VI(1)
80.98
Km/h
01:19.214
08:49.786
00:06.007
1723ESCUDERIA GRANADA 49.9
JUAN M MEGIAS MARTIN
SAMUEL SANCHEZ VALDIVIA
BMW 323 I


H(2) XIV(2) VI(2)
79.93
Km/h
01:26.399
08:56.971
00:07.185
1818ESCUDERIA MONTORO
JUAN A GOMEZ VEGA
MARIA C HIDALGO TROYANO
PEUGEOT 206 XS


A(5) III(5) II(7)
76.36
Km/h
01:50.760
09:21.332
00:24.361
1931AUTOMOVIL CLUB ALMERIA
ALEJANDRO CALLEJON CAMPILLO
ISRAEL J BLANCO GARCIA
HYUNDAI GETZ


SHF(1) NP(1) NP(1)
69.66
Km/h
02:44.428
10:15.000
00:53.668

ACUMULADOS

N.D.EQUIPOVEHICULO
Gr./Cl./Agr./Cat.
Vavdif.primero
TIEMPO
dif.anterior
16ESCUDERIA DEL MARMOL
SERGIO CAPEL GALERA
ESPERANZA GARCIA CAMPOS
RENAULT CLIO SPORT


F2(1) IX(1) IV(1)
91.98
Km/h
42:51.167
22ESCUDERIA SIERRA MORENA
RAFAEL GALAN DE LA FUENTE
ROCIO ESPINOSA VARON
PEUGEOT 208 R2


R2(1) VI(1) III(1)
91.73
Km/h
00:07.649
42:58.816
00:07.649
39ESCUDERIA DEL MARMOL
MIGUEL A CLEMENTE HATERO
JUAN A TORRES VEGA
PORSCHE 911 GT3 RALLYE


GT(1) XII(1) V(1)
91.45
Km/h
00:14.938
43:06.105
00:07.289
44CO 2013 SPORT
JOSE A CABALLERO MUÑOZ
MIGUEL PERALBO RUBIO
MITSUBISHI LANCER EVO X


R4(1) XII(2) V(2)
90.85
Km/h
00:32.398
43:23.565
00:17.460
53ESC VALLE DEL ANDARAX
MARIO E MORILLO DEL RIO
DAVID AGUADO FERNANDEZ
CITROEN AX SPORT


HF2(1) VI(2) III(2)
90.5
Km/h
00:42.668
43:33.835
00:10.270
610M.C. CIRCUITO DE JEREZ
ERNESTO SALGUERO ROLDAN
ESTHER DE LA TORRE CLAVIJO
PEUGEOT 208 R2


R2(2) VI(3) III(3)
90.02
Km/h
00:55.925
43:47.092
00:13.257
77ESC VALLE DEL ANDARAX
FRANCISCO ARIAS GONGORA
SALVADOR BELMONTE MENDEZ
MITSUBISHI LANCER EVO X


R4(2) XII(3) V(3)
89.14
Km/h
01:22.025
44:13.192
00:26.100
814AGR COMPETICION
DAVID SALVADOR MARTINEZ
SONIA CRUZ PRIETO
CITROEN SAXO VTS


A(1) III(1) II(1)
88.01
Km/h
01:55.983
44:47.150
00:33.958
00:20.000
915CD PLEMAR SPORT
JUAN ESCALONA PIÑA
ALICIA RODRIGUEZ BENITEZ
CITROEN SAXO VTS


A(2) III(2) II(2)
87.36
Km/h
02:16.514
45:07.681
00:20.531
1024ESCUDERIA GRANADA 49.9
FRANCISCO MOLINO APORTA
IVAN UREA GALAN
PEUGEOT 206


F2(2) IX(2) IV(2)
83.83
Km/h
04:10.540
47:01.707
01:54.026
1116AUTOMOVIL CLUB EL EJIDO
JOSE M LOPEZ MAÑAS
MIGUEL MONTOYA PARRA
SUZUKI SPORT 1.4


N3(1) V(1) II(3)
83.01
Km/h
04:38.181
47:29.348
00:27.641
1217ESC RALLYEROS FOREVER
FRANCISCO MATA PANZUELA
ANGEL HERNANDEZ PRIETO
CITROEN C2 GT


A(3) III(3) II(4)
82.98
Km/h
04:39.111
47:30.278
00:00.930
1325ESC VALLE DEL ANDARAX
RAFAEL D DELGADO PEREZ
JESUS BONACHERA GIL
RENAULT MEGANE COUPE


HA(1) IX(3) IV(3)
82.69
Km/h
04:49.023
47:40.190
00:09.912
1419ESCUDERIA CLASICOS ALCALA
ALEJANDRO CUENCA PULIDO
ALVARO PEREZ CAMACHO
PEUGEOT 106 S16


A(4) III(4) II(5)
81.13
Km/h
05:44.227
48:35.394
00:55.204
1529ESCUDERIA DEL MARMOL
PEDRO YELAMOS GARCIA
ANTONIO YELAMOS GARCIA
PEUGEOT 306 GTI


HN(1) IV(1) II(6)
80.9
Km/h
05:52.439
48:43.606
00:08.212
1626ESCUDERIA GRANADA 49.9
GREGORIO GARNICA QUESADA
MANUEL CORREA HERRERA
FORD ESCORT MK2


H(1) XIV(1) VI(1)
77.87
Km/h
07:46.643
50:37.810
01:54.204
1723ESCUDERIA GRANADA 49.9
JUAN M MEGIAS MARTIN
SAMUEL SANCHEZ VALDIVIA
BMW 323 I


H(2) XIV(2) VI(2)
77.21
Km/h
08:12.421
51:03.588
00:25.778
1818ESCUDERIA MONTORO
JUAN A GOMEZ VEGA
MARIA C HIDALGO TROYANO
PEUGEOT 206 XS


A(5) III(5) II(7)
76.09
Km/h
08:57.830
51:48.997
00:45.409
1931AUTOMOVIL CLUB ALMERIA
ALEJANDRO CALLEJON CAMPILLO
ISRAEL J BLANCO GARCIA
HYUNDAI GETZ


SHF(1) NP(1) NP(1)
67.99
Km/h
15:07.404
57:58.571
06:09.574