ver manga

CAMPEONATO DE ANDALUCIA DE RALLYES DE ASFALTO

TIEMPOS

N.D.EQUIPOVEHICULO
Gr./Cl./Agr./Cat.
Vavdif.primero
TIEMPO
dif.anterior
19ESCUDERIA DEL MARMOL
MIGUEL A CLEMENTE HATERO
JUAN A TORRES VEGA
PORSCHE 911 GT3 RALLYE


GT(1) XII(1) V(1)
92.24
Km/h
04:41.304
24CO 2013 SPORT
JOSE A CABALLERO MUÑOZ
MIGUEL PERALBO RUBIO
MITSUBISHI LANCER EVO X


R4(1) XII(2) V(2)
89.69
Km/h
00:08.476
04:49.780
00:08.476
32ESCUDERIA SIERRA MORENA
RAFAEL GALAN DE LA FUENTE
ROCIO ESPINOSA VARON
PEUGEOT 208 R2


R2(1) VI(1) III(1)
89.69
Km/h
00:08.548
04:49.852
00:00.072
46ESCUDERIA DEL MARMOL
SERGIO CAPEL GALERA
ESPERANZA GARCIA CAMPOS
RENAULT CLIO SPORT


F2(1) IX(1) IV(1)
89.38
Km/h
00:09.201
04:50.505
00:00.653
53ESC VALLE DEL ANDARAX
MARIO E MORILLO DEL RIO
DAVID AGUADO FERNANDEZ
CITROEN AX SPORT


HF2(1) VI(2) III(2)
88.16
Km/h
00:13.038
04:54.342
00:03.837
610M.C. CIRCUITO DE JEREZ
ERNESTO SALGUERO ROLDAN
ESTHER DE LA TORRE CLAVIJO
PEUGEOT 208 R2


R2(2) VI(3) III(3)
87.86
Km/h
00:13.869
04:55.173
00:00.831
715CD PLEMAR SPORT
JUAN ESCALONA PIÑA
ALICIA RODRIGUEZ BENITEZ
CITROEN SAXO VTS


A(1) III(1) II(1)
85.83
Km/h
00:21.389
05:02.693
00:07.520
814AGR COMPETICION
DAVID SALVADOR MARTINEZ
SONIA CRUZ PRIETO
CITROEN SAXO VTS


A(2) III(2) II(2)
84.71
Km/h
00:25.367
05:06.671
00:03.978
97ESC VALLE DEL ANDARAX
FRANCISCO ARIAS GONGORA
SALVADOR BELMONTE MENDEZ
MITSUBISHI LANCER EVO X


R4(2) XII(3) V(3)
84.43
Km/h
00:25.816
05:07.120
00:00.449
1024ESCUDERIA GRANADA 49.9
FRANCISCO MOLINO APORTA
IVAN UREA GALAN
PEUGEOT 206


F2(2) IX(2) IV(2)
81.77
Km/h
00:36.691
05:17.995
00:10.875
1117ESC RALLYEROS FOREVER
FRANCISCO MATA PANZUELA
ANGEL HERNANDEZ PRIETO
CITROEN C2 GT


A(3) III(3) II(3)
81.51
Km/h
00:37.229
05:18.533
00:00.538
1216AUTOMOVIL CLUB EL EJIDO
JOSE M LOPEZ MAÑAS
MIGUEL MONTOYA PARRA
SUZUKI SPORT 1.4


N3(1) V(1) II(4)
81.25
Km/h
00:38.450
05:19.754
00:01.221
1325ESC VALLE DEL ANDARAX
RAFAEL D DELGADO PEREZ
JESUS BONACHERA GIL
RENAULT MEGANE COUPE


HA(1) IX(3) IV(3)
77.37
Km/h
00:53.696
05:35.000
00:15.246
1429ESCUDERIA DEL MARMOL
PEDRO YELAMOS GARCIA
ANTONIO YELAMOS GARCIA
PEUGEOT 306 GTI


HN(1) IV(1) II(5)
77.37
Km/h
00:54.319
05:35.623
00:00.623
1526ESCUDERIA GRANADA 49.9
GREGORIO GARNICA QUESADA
MANUEL CORREA HERRERA
FORD ESCORT MK2


H(1) XIV(1) VI(1)
76.01
Km/h
01:00.296
05:41.600
00:05.977
1623ESCUDERIA GRANADA 49.9
JUAN M MEGIAS MARTIN
SAMUEL SANCHEZ VALDIVIA
BMW 323 I


H(2) XIV(2) VI(2)
75.13
Km/h
01:03.979
05:45.283
00:03.683
1719ESCUDERIA CLASICOS ALCALA
ALEJANDRO CUENCA PULIDO
ALVARO PEREZ CAMACHO
PEUGEOT 106 S16


A(4) III(4) II(6)
74.27
Km/h
01:08.424
05:49.728
00:04.445
1818ESCUDERIA MONTORO
JUAN A GOMEZ VEGA
MARIA C HIDALGO TROYANO
PEUGEOT 206 XS


A(5) III(5) II(7)
72.4
Km/h
01:17.361
05:58.665
00:08.937
1931AUTOMOVIL CLUB ALMERIA
ALEJANDRO CALLEJON CAMPILLO
ISRAEL J BLANCO GARCIA
HYUNDAI GETZ


SHF(1) NP(1) NP(1)
59.45
Km/h
02:35.270
07:16.574
01:17.909

ACUMULADOS

N.D.EQUIPOVEHICULO
Gr./Cl./Agr./Cat.
Vavdif.primero
TIEMPO
dif.anterior
16ESCUDERIA DEL MARMOL
SERGIO CAPEL GALERA
ESPERANZA GARCIA CAMPOS
RENAULT CLIO SPORT


F2(1) IX(1) IV(1)
91.72
Km/h
47:41.672
29ESCUDERIA DEL MARMOL
MIGUEL A CLEMENTE HATERO
JUAN A TORRES VEGA
PORSCHE 911 GT3 RALLYE


GT(1) XII(1) V(1)
91.53
Km/h
00:05.737
47:47.409
00:05.737
32ESCUDERIA SIERRA MORENA
RAFAEL GALAN DE LA FUENTE
ROCIO ESPINOSA VARON
PEUGEOT 208 R2


R2(1) VI(1) III(1)
91.49
Km/h
00:06.996
47:48.668
00:01.259
44CO 2013 SPORT
JOSE A CABALLERO MUÑOZ
MIGUEL PERALBO RUBIO
MITSUBISHI LANCER EVO X


R4(1) XII(2) V(2)
90.7
Km/h
00:31.673
48:13.345
00:24.677
53ESC VALLE DEL ANDARAX
MARIO E MORILLO DEL RIO
DAVID AGUADO FERNANDEZ
CITROEN AX SPORT


HF2(1) VI(2) III(2)
90.24
Km/h
00:46.505
48:28.177
00:14.832
610M.C. CIRCUITO DE JEREZ
ERNESTO SALGUERO ROLDAN
ESTHER DE LA TORRE CLAVIJO
PEUGEOT 208 R2


R2(2) VI(3) III(3)
89.8
Km/h
01:00.593
48:42.265
00:14.088
77ESC VALLE DEL ANDARAX
FRANCISCO ARIAS GONGORA
SALVADOR BELMONTE MENDEZ
MITSUBISHI LANCER EVO X


R4(2) XII(3) V(3)
88.65
Km/h
01:38.640
49:20.312
00:38.047
814AGR COMPETICION
DAVID SALVADOR MARTINEZ
SONIA CRUZ PRIETO
CITROEN SAXO VTS


A(1) III(1) II(1)
87.67
Km/h
02:12.149
49:53.821
00:33.509
00:20.000
915CD PLEMAR SPORT
JUAN ESCALONA PIÑA
ALICIA RODRIGUEZ BENITEZ
CITROEN SAXO VTS


A(2) III(2) II(2)
87.18
Km/h
02:28.702
50:10.374
00:16.553
1024ESCUDERIA GRANADA 49.9
FRANCISCO MOLINO APORTA
IVAN UREA GALAN
PEUGEOT 206


F2(2) IX(2) IV(2)
83.59
Km/h
04:38.030
52:19.702
02:09.328
1117ESC RALLYEROS FOREVER
FRANCISCO MATA PANZUELA
ANGEL HERNANDEZ PRIETO
CITROEN C2 GT


A(3) III(3) II(3)
82.83
Km/h
05:07.139
52:48.811
00:29.109
1216AUTOMOVIL CLUB EL EJIDO
JOSE M LOPEZ MAÑAS
MIGUEL MONTOYA PARRA
SUZUKI SPORT 1.4


N3(1) V(1) II(4)
82.8
Km/h
05:07.430
52:49.102
00:00.291
1325ESC VALLE DEL ANDARAX
RAFAEL D DELGADO PEREZ
JESUS BONACHERA GIL
RENAULT MEGANE COUPE


HA(1) IX(3) IV(3)
82.13
Km/h
05:33.518
53:15.190
00:26.088
1429ESCUDERIA DEL MARMOL
PEDRO YELAMOS GARCIA
ANTONIO YELAMOS GARCIA
PEUGEOT 306 GTI


HN(1) IV(1) II(5)
80.52
Km/h
06:37.557
54:19.229
01:04.039
1519ESCUDERIA CLASICOS ALCALA
ALEJANDRO CUENCA PULIDO
ALVARO PEREZ CAMACHO
PEUGEOT 106 S16


A(4) III(4) II(6)
80.37
Km/h
06:43.450
54:25.122
00:05.893
1626ESCUDERIA GRANADA 49.9
GREGORIO GARNICA QUESADA
MANUEL CORREA HERRERA
FORD ESCORT MK2


H(1) XIV(1) VI(1)
77.66
Km/h
08:37.738
56:19.410
01:54.288
1723ESCUDERIA GRANADA 49.9
JUAN M MEGIAS MARTIN
SAMUEL SANCHEZ VALDIVIA
BMW 323 I


H(2) XIV(2) VI(2)
77
Km/h
09:07.199
56:48.871
00:29.461
1818ESCUDERIA MONTORO
JUAN A GOMEZ VEGA
MARIA C HIDALGO TROYANO
PEUGEOT 206 XS


A(5) III(5) II(7)
75.69
Km/h
10:05.990
57:47.662
00:58.791
1931AUTOMOVIL CLUB ALMERIA
ALEJANDRO CALLEJON CAMPILLO
ISRAEL J BLANCO GARCIA
HYUNDAI GETZ


SHF(1) NP(1) NP(1)
67.03
Km/h
17:33.473
01:05:15.145
07:27.483