ver manga

CAMPEONATO DE ESPAÑA DE RALLYES DE TIERRA

TIEMPOS

N.D.EQUIPOVEHICULO
Gr./Cl./Agr./Cat.
Vavdif.primero
TIEMPO
dif.anterior
12CITROEN RALLY TEAM
JOSE MARIA LOPEZ PLANELLES
BORJA HERNANDEZ ROZADA
Citroen C3 R5


R5(1) 1(1) (1) 4RM
97.41
Km/h
07:39.400
21 SRCD TERRA TRAINING MOTORSPORT
XAVIER PONS PUIGDOLLERS
RODRIGO SANJUAN DE EUSEBIO
Ford Fiesta R5 MkII


R5(2) 1(2) (2) 4RM
97.41
Km/h
00:00.300
07:39.700
00:00.300
310YACCO ACCR TEAM
ERIK CAIS
JINDRISKA ZAKOVA
Ford Fiesta R5 MkII


R5(3) 1(3) (3) 4RM
96.57
Km/h
00:04.200
07:43.600
00:03.900
43ESCUDERIA MOTOR TERRASSA
NIL SOLANS BALDO
MARC MARTI MORENO
Skoda Fabia R5


R5(4) 1(4) (4) 4RM
96.15
Km/h
00:06.200
07:45.600
00:02.000
54ESCUDERIA LAGUN ARTEA
GORKA EIZMENDI ZALDUA
DIEGO SANJUAN DE EUSEBIO
Skoda Fabia R5


R5(5) 1(5) (5) 4RM
93.74
Km/h
00:18.200
07:57.600
00:12.000
67ALEXANDER VILLANUEVA RUIZ
ALEXANDER VILLANUEVA RUIZ
XAVIER AMIGO COLON
Skoda Fabia R5


R5(6) 1(6) (6) 4RM
92.38
Km/h
00:25.400
08:04.800
00:07.200
711ESCUDERIA TINEO AUTO CLUB
JOSE LUIS PELAEZ OLIVARES
RODOLFO DEL BARRIO GARCIA
Skoda Fabia R5


R5(7) 1(7) (7) 4RM
90.88
Km/h
00:33.100
08:12.500
00:07.700
85HYUNDAI MOTOR ESPAÑA
ALEJANDRO SURHAYEN PERNIA CALDERON
EDUARDO GONZALEZ DELGADO
Hyundai i20 R5


R5(8) 1(8) (8) 4RM
90.88
Km/h
00:33.400
08:12.800
00:00.300
96BAPORO MOTORSPORT C A
EDUARDO PONS SUÑE
ALBERTO CHAMORRO GÁMEZ
Skoda Fabia R5


R5(9) 1(9) (9) 4RM
88.54
Km/h
00:46.300
08:25.700
00:12.900
1022RALLYE TEAM SPAIN
JOSEP BASSAS MAS
AXEL CORONADO JIMENEZ
Peugeot 208 VTI R2


R2(1) 2(1) (10) 2RM DEL
87.84
Km/h
00:49.900
08:29.300
00:03.600
1112GUSTAVO JAVIER SOSA ESPINEL
GUSTAVO JAVIER SOSA ESPINEL
ROGELIO PEÑATE LOPEZ
Skoda Fabia R5


R5(10) 1(10) (11) 4RM
87.5
Km/h
00:52.200
08:31.600
00:02.300
1214ESCUDERIA RIAS BAIXAS
JUAN PABLO CASTRO IGLESIAS
JUAN JOSE LEAL OLIVENZA
Skoda Fabia R5


R5(11) 1(11) (12) 4RM
87.16
Km/h
00:54.100
08:33.500
00:01.900
1326DELBIN GARCIA ALONSO
DELBIN GARCIA ALONSO
PABLO GREGORIO PUGA
Peugeot 208 VTI R2


R2(2) 2(2) (13) 2RM DEL
86.82
Km/h
00:56.000
08:35.400
00:01.900
1415BLENDIO
DANIEL ALONSO VILLARON
CANDIDO CARRERA ESTEVEZ
Citroen C3 N5


N5(1) 1(12) (14) 4RM
85.98
Km/h
01:00.900
08:40.300
00:04.900
1521CD AUTOMOV AKULU MOTORSPORT
ARITZ IRIONDO OLAIZOLA
JOSEBA SANCHEZ ARRUABARRENA
Peugeot 208 VTI R2


R2(3) 2(3) (15) 2RM DEL
85.17
Km/h
01:05.700
08:45.100
00:04.800
1628ESCUDERIA TINEO AUTO CLUB
ALEJANDRO CACHÓN RODRÍGUEZ
ALEJANDRO LOPEZ FERNANDEZ
Peugeot 208 VTI R2


R2(4) 2(4) (16) 2RM DEL
85
Km/h
01:06.600
08:46.000
00:00.900
1725YACAR RACING
OSCAR PALOMO ORTIZ
JAVIER MARTINEZ MARTINEZ
Peugeot 208 VTI R2


R2(5) 2(5) (17) 2RM DEL
85
Km/h
01:07.500
08:46.900
00:00.900
1829NICOLAS CARLOMAGNO
ALVARO YALUK KETTERER
PABLO OLMOS
Peugeot 208 VTI R2


R2(6) 2(6) (18) 2RM DEL
84.84
Km/h
01:07.600
08:47.000
00:00.100
199HYUNDAI MOTOR ESPAÑA
FRANCISCO ANTONIO LOPEZ PACHECO
BORJA ODRIOZOLA TORRE
Hyundai i20 R5


R5(12) 1(13) (19) 4RM
84.84
Km/h
01:08.000
08:47.400
00:00.400
2018MURCIA SPORTS RACING
IVAN ARENAS PEREZ
MIGUEL ÁNGEL LAZARO PEDRERO
Ford Fiesta N5


N5(2) 1(14) (20) 4RM
83.89
Km/h
01:13.900
08:53.300
00:05.900
2130ZAMUDIO RACING ELKARTEA
VICTOR ECHAVE PEREZ
DIEGO FUENTES
Peugeot 208 VTI R2


R2(7) 2(7) (21) 2RM DEL
83.73
Km/h
01:15.500
08:54.900
00:01.600
2220AUTOMOVIL CLUB DE LORCA
MANUEL GOMEZ-MANZANILLA ARRABAL
MARTIN LUMBRERAS MANRIQUE
Peugeot 208 VTI R2


R2(8) 2(8) (22) 2RM DEL
82.95
Km/h
01:19.700
08:59.100
00:04.200
2316LACIANA MOTOR
ROBERTO ROZADA CASTAÑON
JOSE MURADO GONZALEZ
Ford Fiesta N5


N5(3) 1(15) (23) 4RM
81.59
Km/h
01:28.900
09:08.300
00:09.200
2431GT ARAFO
SERGIO FUENTES MATÍAS
ALAIN PEÑA
Peugeot 208 VTI R2


R2(9) 2(9) (24) 2RM DEL
81.59
Km/h
01:29.500
09:08.900
00:00.600
2524C D PLEMAR SPORT
PEDRO DAVID PEREZ SANCHEZ
MIGUEL ARREBOLA CANTON
Peugeot 208 VTI R2


R2(10) 2(10) (25) 2RM DEL
81.29
Km/h
01:30.800
09:10.200
00:01.300
2638ESCUDERIA MOLLERUSSA
JOSEP JOAN SEGALAS CUCO
LORENA ROMERO GARCIA
Peugeot 208 PureTech 1 2 T N3


N3(1) 2(11) (26) 2RM DEL
81
Km/h
01:33.100
09:12.500
00:02.300
2727 SRZAMUDIO RACING ELKARTEA
IÑAKI TIJERA FERRERO
JOSE MIGUEL ZENDOIA IRURETAGOIENA
Peugeot 208 VTI R2


R2(11) 2(12) (27) 2RM DEL
80.13
Km/h
01:39.100
09:18.500
00:06.000
2823FABRIZIO ZALDIVAR ZUCCOLILLO
FABRIZIO ZALDIVAR ZUCCOLILLO
FERNANDO MUSSANO
Ford Fiesta R2


R2(12) 2(13) (28) 2RM DEL
79.28
Km/h
01:44.600
09:24.000
00:05.500
2937 SRMOTO CLUB IGUALADA
MARCEL ABAD ALEMANY
CARLES CORTÉS SAU
Peugeot 208 PureTech 1 2 T N3


N3(2) 2(14) (29) 2RM DEL
79.14
Km/h
01:46.200
09:25.600
00:01.600
3032ZAMUDIO RACING ELKARTEA
UNAI GARCIA GONZALEZ
EGUZKIÑE ENRIQUEZ GORDILLO
Toyota Aygo N3


N3(3) 2(15) (30) 2RM DEL
76.69
Km/h
02:04.200
09:43.600
00:18.000
3117FUERTWAGEN MOTORSPORT
KEVIN GUERRA RODRIGUEZ
DANIEL SOSA OJEDA
Citroen C3 N5


N5(4) 1(16) (31) 4RM
76.69
Km/h
02:04.400
09:43.800
00:00.200
3236 SRYACAR RACING
ANTONIO HERRERIAS DE DIOS
EDUARD FERRAN LOPEZ
Peugeot 208 PureTech 1 2 T N3


N3(4) 2(16) (32) 2RM DEL
75.53
Km/h
02:13.400
09:52.800
00:09.000
3340 SRLA RUINA RACING
EDUARDO HERRERO ANDRINO
ESTHER TRANCON AURAL
Citroen Saxo VTS


N(1) 1(17) (33) 2RM DEL
74.89
Km/h
02:18.000
09:57.400
00:04.600
3441LA RUINA RACING
PEDRO ANGEL BLANCO BENITO
CARLOS GONZALEZ GONZALEZ
Peugeot 206 RC / GTI 180


A>1.6(1) 1(18) (34) 2RM DEL
72.94
Km/h
02:34.300
10:13.700
00:16.300
3534ESCUDERIA 1000 LAGOS
JAVIER ENCINAS ALARZA
XABIER MENDAZA ORMAZA
Fiat Abarth Punto N3


N3(5) 2(17) (35) 2RM DEL
72.58
Km/h
02:37.300
10:16.700
00:03.000
3633 SRAUTOMOVIL CLUB DE LORCA
JOSE PEREZ-CASTEJON GARCÍA
CARLOS FERNANDEZ MULA
Abarth Grande Punto


N3(6) 2(18) (36) 2RM DEL
72.47
Km/h
02:38.400
10:17.800
00:01.100
3735EXTREMADURA RALLYE TEAM
PEDRO MANUEL HERNANDEZ MEJIAS
MIGUEL ANGEL RAMOS GARCIA
Dacia Sandero N3


N3(7) 2(19) (37) 2RM DEL
70.86
Km/h
02:51.800
10:31.200
00:13.400
3842ESC EVOLUCION-A COMPETICION
CÉSAR SIRVENT CANCHO
FERNANDO GIMÉNEZ MARTÍNEZ
Toyota Aygo N3


N3(8) 2(20) (38) 2RM DEL
68.79
Km/h
03:10.600
10:50.000
00:18.800

ACUMULADOS

N.D.EQUIPOVEHICULO
Gr./Cl./Agr./Cat.
Vavdif.primero
TIEMPO
dif.anterior
12CITROEN RALLY TEAM
JOSE MARIA LOPEZ PLANELLES
BORJA HERNANDEZ ROZADA
Citroen C3 R5


R5(1) 1(1) (1) 4RM
98.64
Km/h
15:15.800
23ESCUDERIA MOTOR TERRASSA
NIL SOLANS BALDO
MARC MARTI MORENO
Skoda Fabia R5


R5(2) 1(2) (2) 4RM
97.99
Km/h
00:05.338
15:21.138
00:05.338
31 SRCD TERRA TRAINING MOTORSPORT
XAVIER PONS PUIGDOLLERS
RODRIGO SANJUAN DE EUSEBIO
Ford Fiesta R5 MkII


R5(3) 1(3) (3) 4RM
97.89
Km/h
00:06.700
15:22.500
00:01.362
410YACCO ACCR TEAM
ERIK CAIS
JINDRISKA ZAKOVA
Ford Fiesta R5 MkII


R5(4) 1(4) (4) 4RM
97.57
Km/h
00:10.000
15:25.800
00:03.300
54ESCUDERIA LAGUN ARTEA
GORKA EIZMENDI ZALDUA
DIEGO SANJUAN DE EUSEBIO
Skoda Fabia R5


R5(5) 1(5) (5) 4RM
94.31
Km/h
00:41.200
15:57.000
00:31.200
67ALEXANDER VILLANUEVA RUIZ
ALEXANDER VILLANUEVA RUIZ
XAVIER AMIGO COLON
Skoda Fabia R5


R5(6) 1(6) (6) 4RM
94.11
Km/h
00:43.700
15:59.500
00:02.500
711ESCUDERIA TINEO AUTO CLUB
JOSE LUIS PELAEZ OLIVARES
RODOLFO DEL BARRIO GARCIA
Skoda Fabia R5


R5(7) 1(7) (7) 4RM
91.35
Km/h
01:12.376
16:28.176
00:28.676
85HYUNDAI MOTOR ESPAÑA
ALEJANDRO SURHAYEN PERNIA CALDERON
EDUARDO GONZALEZ DELGADO
Hyundai i20 R5


R5(8) 1(8) (8) 4RM
90.98
Km/h
01:16.562
16:32.362
00:04.186
922RALLYE TEAM SPAIN
JOSEP BASSAS MAS
AXEL CORONADO JIMENEZ
Peugeot 208 VTI R2


R2(1) 2(1) (9) 2RM DEL
89.18
Km/h
01:36.970
16:52.770
00:20.408
106BAPORO MOTORSPORT C A
EDUARDO PONS SUÑE
ALBERTO CHAMORRO GÁMEZ
Skoda Fabia R5


R5(9) 1(9) (10) 4RM
89.01
Km/h
01:38.500
16:54.300
00:01.530
1112GUSTAVO JAVIER SOSA ESPINEL
GUSTAVO JAVIER SOSA ESPINEL
ROGELIO PEÑATE LOPEZ
Skoda Fabia R5


R5(10) 1(10) (11) 4RM
88.22
Km/h
01:48.004
17:03.804
00:09.504
1226DELBIN GARCIA ALONSO
DELBIN GARCIA ALONSO
PABLO GREGORIO PUGA
Peugeot 208 VTI R2


R2(2) 2(2) (12) 2RM DEL
88.05
Km/h
01:49.296
17:05.096
00:01.292
1314ESCUDERIA RIAS BAIXAS
JUAN PABLO CASTRO IGLESIAS
JUAN JOSE LEAL OLIVENZA
Skoda Fabia R5


R5(11) 1(11) (13) 4RM
87.54
Km/h
01:56.196
17:11.996
00:06.900
1421CD AUTOMOV AKULU MOTORSPORT
ARITZ IRIONDO OLAIZOLA
JOSEBA SANCHEZ ARRUABARRENA
Peugeot 208 VTI R2


R2(3) 2(3) (14) 2RM DEL
86.12
Km/h
02:12.251
17:28.051
00:16.055
1529NICOLAS CARLOMAGNO
ALVARO YALUK KETTERER
PABLO OLMOS
Peugeot 208 VTI R2


R2(4) 2(4) (15) 2RM DEL
86.12
Km/h
02:12.529
17:28.329
00:00.278
1625YACAR RACING
OSCAR PALOMO ORTIZ
JAVIER MARTINEZ MARTINEZ
Peugeot 208 VTI R2


R2(5) 2(5) (16) 2RM DEL
85.71
Km/h
02:17.695
17:33.495
00:05.166
1728ESCUDERIA TINEO AUTO CLUB
ALEJANDRO CACHÓN RODRÍGUEZ
ALEJANDRO LOPEZ FERNANDEZ
Peugeot 208 VTI R2


R2(6) 2(6) (17) 2RM DEL
85.47
Km/h
02:20.780
17:36.580
00:03.085
1815BLENDIO
DANIEL ALONSO VILLARON
CANDIDO CARRERA ESTEVEZ
Citroen C3 N5


N5(1) 1(12) (18) 4RM
85.14
Km/h
02:25.009
17:40.809
00:04.229
1920AUTOMOVIL CLUB DE LORCA
MANUEL GOMEZ-MANZANILLA ARRABAL
MARTIN LUMBRERAS MANRIQUE
Peugeot 208 VTI R2


R2(7) 2(7) (19) 2RM DEL
84.82
Km/h
02:28.350
17:44.150
00:03.341
2030ZAMUDIO RACING ELKARTEA
VICTOR ECHAVE PEREZ
DIEGO FUENTES
Peugeot 208 VTI R2


R2(8) 2(8) (20) 2RM DEL
84.11
Km/h
02:37.984
17:53.784
00:09.634
219HYUNDAI MOTOR ESPAÑA
FRANCISCO ANTONIO LOPEZ PACHECO
BORJA ODRIOZOLA TORRE
Hyundai i20 R5


R5(12) 1(13) (21) 4RM
84.03
Km/h
02:38.353
17:54.153
00:00.369
2224C D PLEMAR SPORT
PEDRO DAVID PEREZ SANCHEZ
MIGUEL ARREBOLA CANTON
Peugeot 208 VTI R2


R2(9) 2(9) (22) 2RM DEL
83.72
Km/h
02:42.638
17:58.438
00:04.285
2323FABRIZIO ZALDIVAR ZUCCOLILLO
FABRIZIO ZALDIVAR ZUCCOLILLO
FERNANDO MUSSANO
Ford Fiesta R2


R2(10) 2(10) (23) 2RM DEL
83.64
Km/h
02:44.084
17:59.884
00:01.446
2416LACIANA MOTOR
ROBERTO ROZADA CASTAÑON
JOSE MURADO GONZALEZ
Ford Fiesta N5


N5(2) 1(14) (24) 4RM
83.57
Km/h
02:44.727
18:00.527
00:00.643
2518MURCIA SPORTS RACING
IVAN ARENAS PEREZ
MIGUEL ÁNGEL LAZARO PEDRERO
Ford Fiesta N5


N5(3) 1(15) (25) 4RM
82.5
Km/h
02:58.966
18:14.766
00:14.239
2631GT ARAFO
SERGIO FUENTES MATÍAS
ALAIN PEÑA
Peugeot 208 VTI R2


R2(11) 2(11) (26) 2RM DEL
82.42
Km/h
02:59.576
18:15.376
00:00.610
2717FUERTWAGEN MOTORSPORT
KEVIN GUERRA RODRIGUEZ
DANIEL SOSA OJEDA
Citroen C3 N5


N5(4) 1(16) (27) 4RM
82.27
Km/h
03:01.363
18:17.163
00:01.787
2838ESCUDERIA MOLLERUSSA
JOSEP JOAN SEGALAS CUCO
LORENA ROMERO GARCIA
Peugeot 208 PureTech 1 2 T N3


N3(1) 2(12) (28) 2RM DEL
81.68
Km/h
03:09.872
18:25.672
00:08.509
2927 SRZAMUDIO RACING ELKARTEA
IÑAKI TIJERA FERRERO
JOSE MIGUEL ZENDOIA IRURETAGOIENA
Peugeot 208 VTI R2


R2(12) 2(13) (29) 2RM DEL
80.73
Km/h
03:23.048
18:38.848
00:13.176
3037 SRMOTO CLUB IGUALADA
MARCEL ABAD ALEMANY
CARLES CORTÉS SAU
Peugeot 208 PureTech 1 2 T N3


N3(2) 2(14) (30) 2RM DEL
80.01
Km/h
03:32.623
18:48.423
00:09.575
3132ZAMUDIO RACING ELKARTEA
UNAI GARCIA GONZALEZ
EGUZKIÑE ENRIQUEZ GORDILLO
Toyota Aygo N3


N3(3) 2(15) (31) 2RM DEL
77.01
Km/h
04:16.802
19:32.602
00:44.179
3236 SRYACAR RACING
ANTONIO HERRERIAS DE DIOS
EDUARD FERRAN LOPEZ
Peugeot 208 PureTech 1 2 T N3


N3(4) 2(16) (32) 2RM DEL
75.59
Km/h
04:38.557
19:54.357
00:21.755
3340 SRLA RUINA RACING
EDUARDO HERRERO ANDRINO
ESTHER TRANCON AURAL
Citroen Saxo VTS


N(1) 1(17) (33) 2RM DEL
74.22
Km/h
05:01.120
20:16.920
00:22.563
3434ESCUDERIA 1000 LAGOS
JAVIER ENCINAS ALARZA
XABIER MENDAZA ORMAZA
Fiat Abarth Punto N3


N3(5) 2(17) (34) 2RM DEL
74.04
Km/h
05:03.458
20:19.258
00:02.338
3541LA RUINA RACING
PEDRO ANGEL BLANCO BENITO
CARLOS GONZALEZ GONZALEZ
Peugeot 206 RC / GTI 180


A>1.6(1) 1(18) (35) 2RM DEL
73.74
Km/h
05:08.797
20:24.597
00:05.339
3633 SRAUTOMOVIL CLUB DE LORCA
JOSE PEREZ-CASTEJON GARCÍA
CARLOS FERNANDEZ MULA
Abarth Grande Punto


N3(6) 2(18) (36) 2RM DEL
73.2
Km/h
05:17.234
20:33.034
00:08.437
3735EXTREMADURA RALLYE TEAM
PEDRO MANUEL HERNANDEZ MEJIAS
MIGUEL ANGEL RAMOS GARCIA
Dacia Sandero N3


N3(7) 2(19) (37) 2RM DEL
70.13
Km/h
06:11.456
21:27.256
00:54.222
3842ESC EVOLUCION-A COMPETICION
CÉSAR SIRVENT CANCHO
FERNANDO GIMÉNEZ MARTÍNEZ
Toyota Aygo N3


N3(8) 2(20) (38) 2RM DEL
69.26
Km/h
06:28.052
21:43.852
00:16.596
CAMPEONATO DE ANDALUCIA DE RALLYES DE TIERRA

TIEMPOS

N.D.EQUIPOVEHICULO
Gr./Cl./Agr./Cat.
Vavdif.primero
TIEMPO
dif.anterior
126DELBIN GARCIA ALONSO
DELBIN GARCIA ALONSO
PABLO GREGORIO PUGA
Peugeot 208 VTI R2


R2(1) 2(1) (1) 2RM DEL
86.82
Km/h
08:35.400
240 SRLA RUINA RACING
EDUARDO HERRERO ANDRINO
ESTHER TRANCON AURAL
Citroen Saxo VTS


N(1) 1(1) (2) 2RM DEL
74.89
Km/h
01:22.000
09:57.400
01:22.000
341LA RUINA RACING
PEDRO ANGEL BLANCO BENITO
CARLOS GONZALEZ GONZALEZ
Peugeot 206 RC / GTI 180


A>1.6(1) 1(2) (3) 2RM DEL
72.94
Km/h
01:38.300
10:13.700
00:16.300
433 SRAUTOMOVIL CLUB DE LORCA
JOSE PEREZ-CASTEJON GARCÍA
CARLOS FERNANDEZ MULA
Abarth Grande Punto


N3(1) 2(2) (4) 2RM DEL
72.47
Km/h
01:42.400
10:17.800
00:04.100

ACUMULADOS

N.D.EQUIPOVEHICULO
Gr./Cl./Agr./Cat.
Vavdif.primero
TIEMPO
dif.anterior
126DELBIN GARCIA ALONSO
DELBIN GARCIA ALONSO
PABLO GREGORIO PUGA
Peugeot 208 VTI R2


R2(1) 2(1) (1) 2RM DEL
88.05
Km/h
17:05.096
240 SRLA RUINA RACING
EDUARDO HERRERO ANDRINO
ESTHER TRANCON AURAL
Citroen Saxo VTS


N(1) 1(1) (2) 2RM DEL
74.22
Km/h
03:11.824
20:16.920
03:11.824
341LA RUINA RACING
PEDRO ANGEL BLANCO BENITO
CARLOS GONZALEZ GONZALEZ
Peugeot 206 RC / GTI 180


A>1.6(1) 1(2) (3) 2RM DEL
73.74
Km/h
03:19.501
20:24.597
00:07.677
433 SRAUTOMOVIL CLUB DE LORCA
JOSE PEREZ-CASTEJON GARCÍA
CARLOS FERNANDEZ MULA
Abarth Grande Punto


N3(1) 2(2) (4) 2RM DEL
73.2
Km/h
03:27.938
20:33.034
00:08.437