ver manga

CAMPEONATO DE ESPAÑA DE RALLYES DE TIERRA

TIEMPOS

N.D.EQUIPOVEHICULO
Gr./Cl./Agr./Cat.
Vavdif.primero
TIEMPO
dif.anterior
13ESCUDERIA MOTOR TERRASSA
NIL SOLANS BALDO
MARC MARTI MORENO
Skoda Fabia R5


R5(1) 1(1) (1) 4RM
103.74
Km/h
07:19.232
22CITROEN RALLY TEAM
JOSE MARIA LOPEZ PLANELLES
BORJA HERNANDEZ ROZADA
Citroen C3 R5


R5(2) 1(2) (2) 4RM
102.34
Km/h
00:06.263
07:25.495
00:06.263
310YACCO ACCR TEAM
ERIK CAIS
JINDRISKA ZAKOVA
Ford Fiesta R5 MkII


R5(3) 1(3) (3) 4RM
100.98
Km/h
00:12.468
07:31.700
00:06.205
44ESCUDERIA LAGUN ARTEA
GORKA EIZMENDI ZALDUA
DIEGO SANJUAN DE EUSEBIO
Skoda Fabia R5


R5(4) 1(4) (4) 4RM
99.43
Km/h
00:19.524
07:38.756
00:07.056
57ALEXANDER VILLANUEVA RUIZ
ALEXANDER VILLANUEVA RUIZ
XAVIER AMIGO COLON
Skoda Fabia R5


R5(5) 1(5) (5) 4RM
98.79
Km/h
00:21.968
07:41.200
00:02.444
65HYUNDAI MOTOR ESPAÑA
ALEJANDRO SURHAYEN PERNIA CALDERON
EDUARDO GONZALEZ DELGADO
Hyundai i20 R5


R5(6) 1(6) (6) 4RM
96.69
Km/h
00:32.273
07:51.505
00:10.305
711ESCUDERIA TINEO AUTO CLUB
JOSE LUIS PELAEZ OLIVARES
RODOLFO DEL BARRIO GARCIA
Skoda Fabia R5


R5(7) 1(7) (7) 4RM
95.67
Km/h
00:37.152
07:56.384
00:04.879
86BAPORO MOTORSPORT C A
EDUARDO PONS SUÑE
ALBERTO CHAMORRO GÁMEZ
Skoda Fabia R5


R5(8) 1(8) (8) 4RM
94.48
Km/h
00:42.879
08:02.111
00:05.727
922RALLYE TEAM SPAIN
JOSEP BASSAS MAS
AXEL CORONADO JIMENEZ
Peugeot 208 VTI R2


R2(1) 2(1) (9) 2RM DEL
94.09
Km/h
00:45.718
08:04.950
00:02.839
1014ESCUDERIA RIAS BAIXAS
JUAN PABLO CASTRO IGLESIAS
JUAN JOSE LEAL OLIVENZA
Skoda Fabia R5


R5(9) 1(9) (10) 4RM
93.7
Km/h
00:47.034
08:06.266
00:01.316
1112GUSTAVO JAVIER SOSA ESPINEL
GUSTAVO JAVIER SOSA ESPINEL
ROGELIO PEÑATE LOPEZ
Skoda Fabia R5


R5(10) 1(10) (11) 4RM
93.7
Km/h
00:47.730
08:06.962
00:00.696
1223FABRIZIO ZALDIVAR ZUCCOLILLO
FABRIZIO ZALDIVAR ZUCCOLILLO
FERNANDO MUSSANO
Ford Fiesta R2


R2(2) 2(2) (12) 2RM DEL
92.75
Km/h
00:51.792
08:11.024
00:04.062
1317FUERTWAGEN MOTORSPORT
KEVIN GUERRA RODRIGUEZ
DANIEL SOSA OJEDA
Citroen C3 N5


N5(1) 1(11) (13) 4RM
92.19
Km/h
00:54.868
08:14.100
00:03.076
1425YACAR RACING
OSCAR PALOMO ORTIZ
JAVIER MARTINEZ MARTINEZ
Peugeot 208 VTI R2


R2(3) 2(3) (14) 2RM DEL
91.45
Km/h
00:59.218
08:18.450
00:04.350
1524C D PLEMAR SPORT
PEDRO DAVID PEREZ SANCHEZ
MIGUEL ARREBOLA CANTON
Peugeot 208 VTI R2


R2(4) 2(4) (15) 2RM DEL
90
Km/h
01:06.842
08:26.074
00:07.624
1628ESCUDERIA TINEO AUTO CLUB
ALEJANDRO CACHÓN RODRÍGUEZ
ALEJANDRO LOPEZ FERNANDEZ
Peugeot 208 VTI R2


R2(5) 2(5) (16) 2RM DEL
89.65
Km/h
01:09.568
08:28.800
00:02.726
1729NICOLAS CARLOMAGNO
ALVARO YALUK KETTERER
PABLO OLMOS
Peugeot 208 VTI R2


R2(6) 2(6) (17) 2RM DEL
89.29
Km/h
01:11.044
08:30.276
00:01.476
1820AUTOMOVIL CLUB DE LORCA
MANUEL GOMEZ-MANZANILLA ARRABAL
MARTIN LUMBRERAS MANRIQUE
Peugeot 208 VTI R2


R2(7) 2(7) (18) 2RM DEL
88.77
Km/h
01:13.768
08:33.000
00:02.724
1921CD AUTOMOV AKULU MOTORSPORT
ARITZ IRIONDO OLAIZOLA
JOSEBA SANCHEZ ARRUABARRENA
Peugeot 208 VTI R2


R2(8) 2(8) (19) 2RM DEL
88.6
Km/h
01:15.168
08:34.400
00:01.400
2015BLENDIO
DANIEL ALONSO VILLARON
CANDIDO CARRERA ESTEVEZ
Citroen C3 N5


N5(2) 1(12) (20) 4RM
87.41
Km/h
01:22.068
08:41.300
00:06.900
2116LACIANA MOTOR
ROBERTO ROZADA CASTAÑON
JOSE MURADO GONZALEZ
Ford Fiesta N5


N5(3) 1(13) (21) 4RM
86.91
Km/h
01:24.927
08:44.159
00:02.859
2231GT ARAFO
SERGIO FUENTES MATÍAS
ALAIN PEÑA
Peugeot 208 VTI R2


R2(9) 2(9) (22) 2RM DEL
86.58
Km/h
01:27.262
08:46.494
00:02.335
239HYUNDAI MOTOR ESPAÑA
FRANCISCO ANTONIO LOPEZ PACHECO
BORJA ODRIOZOLA TORRE
Hyundai i20 R5


R5(11) 1(14) (23) 4RM
86.41
Km/h
01:28.268
08:47.500
00:01.006
2427 SRZAMUDIO RACING ELKARTEA
IÑAKI TIJERA FERRERO
JOSE MIGUEL ZENDOIA IRURETAGOIENA
Peugeot 208 VTI R2


R2(10) 2(10) (24) 2RM DEL
85.76
Km/h
01:32.368
08:51.600
00:04.100
2537 SRMOTO CLUB IGUALADA
MARCEL ABAD ALEMANY
CARLES CORTÉS SAU
Peugeot 208 PureTech 1 2 T N3


N3(1) 2(11) (25) 2RM DEL
85.12
Km/h
01:36.474
08:55.706
00:04.106
2638ESCUDERIA MOLLERUSSA
JOSEP JOAN SEGALAS CUCO
LORENA ROMERO GARCIA
Peugeot 208 PureTech 1 2 T N3


N3(2) 2(12) (26) 2RM DEL
84.65
Km/h
01:39.643
08:58.875
00:03.169
2736 SRYACAR RACING
ANTONIO HERRERIAS DE DIOS
EDUARD FERRAN LOPEZ
Peugeot 208 PureTech 1 2 T N3


N3(3) 2(13) (27) 2RM DEL
78.52
Km/h
02:21.068
09:40.300
00:41.425
2832ZAMUDIO RACING ELKARTEA
UNAI GARCIA GONZALEZ
EGUZKIÑE ENRIQUEZ GORDILLO
Toyota Aygo N3


N3(4) 2(14) (28) 2RM DEL
78.52
Km/h
02:21.144
09:40.376
00:00.076
2934ESCUDERIA 1000 LAGOS
JAVIER ENCINAS ALARZA
XABIER MENDAZA ORMAZA
Fiat Abarth Punto N3


N3(5) 2(15) (29) 2RM DEL
77.32
Km/h
02:30.113
09:49.345
00:08.969
3041LA RUINA RACING
PEDRO ANGEL BLANCO BENITO
CARLOS GONZALEZ GONZALEZ
Peugeot 206 RC / GTI 180


A>1.6(1) 1(15) (30) 2RM DEL
75.27
Km/h
02:46.134
10:05.366
00:16.021
3142ESC EVOLUCION-A COMPETICION
CÉSAR SIRVENT CANCHO
FERNANDO GIMÉNEZ MARTÍNEZ
Toyota Aygo N3


N3(6) 2(16) (31) 2RM DEL
71.6
Km/h
03:16.959
10:36.191
00:30.825
3240 SRLA RUINA RACING
EDUARDO HERRERO ANDRINO
ESTHER TRANCON AURAL
Citroen Saxo VTS


N(1) 1(16) (32) 2RM DEL
70.93
Km/h
03:23.451
10:42.683
00:06.492
3335EXTREMADURA RALLYE TEAM
PEDRO MANUEL HERNANDEZ MEJIAS
MIGUEL ANGEL RAMOS GARCIA
Dacia Sandero N3


N3(7) 2(17) (33) 2RM DEL
70.39
Km/h
03:28.224
10:47.456
00:04.773
341 SRCD TERRA TRAINING MOTORSPORT
XAVIER PONS PUIGDOLLERS
RODRIGO SANJUAN DE EUSEBIO
Ford Fiesta R5 MkII


R5(12) 1(17) (34) 4RM
55.07
Km/h
06:28.268
13:47.500
03:00.044
05:00.000
3533 SRAUTOMOVIL CLUB DE LORCA
JOSE PEREZ-CASTEJON GARCÍA
CARLOS FERNANDEZ MULA
Abarth Grande Punto


N3(8) 2(18) (35) 2RM DEL
48.09
Km/h
08:28.168
15:47.400
01:59.900
05:00.000
3618MURCIA SPORTS RACING
IVAN ARENAS PEREZ
MIGUEL ÁNGEL LAZARO PEDRERO
Ford Fiesta N5


N5(4) 1(18) (36) 4RM
36.09
Km/h
13:43.268
21:02.500
05:15.100

ACUMULADOS

N.D.EQUIPOVEHICULO
Gr./Cl./Agr./Cat.
Vavdif.primero
TIEMPO
dif.anterior
13ESCUDERIA MOTOR TERRASSA
NIL SOLANS BALDO
MARC MARTI MORENO
Skoda Fabia R5


R5(1) 1(1) (1) 4RM
99.85
Km/h
22:40.370
22CITROEN RALLY TEAM
JOSE MARIA LOPEZ PLANELLES
BORJA HERNANDEZ ROZADA
Citroen C3 R5


R5(2) 1(2) (2) 4RM
99.77
Km/h
00:00.925
22:41.295
00:00.925
310YACCO ACCR TEAM
ERIK CAIS
JINDRISKA ZAKOVA
Ford Fiesta R5 MkII


R5(3) 1(3) (3) 4RM
98.61
Km/h
00:17.130
22:57.500
00:16.205
44ESCUDERIA LAGUN ARTEA
GORKA EIZMENDI ZALDUA
DIEGO SANJUAN DE EUSEBIO
Skoda Fabia R5


R5(4) 1(4) (4) 4RM
95.97
Km/h
00:55.386
23:35.756
00:38.256
57ALEXANDER VILLANUEVA RUIZ
ALEXANDER VILLANUEVA RUIZ
XAVIER AMIGO COLON
Skoda Fabia R5


R5(5) 1(5) (5) 4RM
95.63
Km/h
01:00.330
23:40.700
00:04.944
65HYUNDAI MOTOR ESPAÑA
ALEJANDRO SURHAYEN PERNIA CALDERON
EDUARDO GONZALEZ DELGADO
Hyundai i20 R5


R5(6) 1(6) (6) 4RM
92.82
Km/h
01:43.497
24:23.867
00:43.167
711ESCUDERIA TINEO AUTO CLUB
JOSE LUIS PELAEZ OLIVARES
RODOLFO DEL BARRIO GARCIA
Skoda Fabia R5


R5(7) 1(7) (7) 4RM
92.75
Km/h
01:44.190
24:24.560
00:00.693
86BAPORO MOTORSPORT C A
EDUARDO PONS SUÑE
ALBERTO CHAMORRO GÁMEZ
Skoda Fabia R5


R5(8) 1(8) (8) 4RM
90.77
Km/h
02:16.041
24:56.411
00:31.851
922RALLYE TEAM SPAIN
JOSEP BASSAS MAS
AXEL CORONADO JIMENEZ
Peugeot 208 VTI R2


R2(1) 2(1) (9) 2RM DEL
90.71
Km/h
02:17.350
24:57.720
00:01.309
1012GUSTAVO JAVIER SOSA ESPINEL
GUSTAVO JAVIER SOSA ESPINEL
ROGELIO PEÑATE LOPEZ
Skoda Fabia R5


R5(9) 1(9) (10) 4RM
89.93
Km/h
02:30.396
25:10.766
00:13.046
1114ESCUDERIA RIAS BAIXAS
JUAN PABLO CASTRO IGLESIAS
JUAN JOSE LEAL OLIVENZA
Skoda Fabia R5


R5(10) 1(10) (11) 4RM
89.45
Km/h
02:37.892
25:18.262
00:07.496
1225YACAR RACING
OSCAR PALOMO ORTIZ
JAVIER MARTINEZ MARTINEZ
Peugeot 208 VTI R2


R2(2) 2(2) (12) 2RM DEL
87.55
Km/h
03:11.575
25:51.945
00:33.683
1329NICOLAS CARLOMAGNO
ALVARO YALUK KETTERER
PABLO OLMOS
Peugeot 208 VTI R2


R2(3) 2(3) (13) 2RM DEL
87.16
Km/h
03:18.235
25:58.605
00:06.660
1421CD AUTOMOV AKULU MOTORSPORT
ARITZ IRIONDO OLAIZOLA
JOSEBA SANCHEZ ARRUABARRENA
Peugeot 208 VTI R2


R2(4) 2(4) (14) 2RM DEL
86.93
Km/h
03:22.081
26:02.451
00:03.846
1528ESCUDERIA TINEO AUTO CLUB
ALEJANDRO CACHÓN RODRÍGUEZ
ALEJANDRO LOPEZ FERNANDEZ
Peugeot 208 VTI R2


R2(5) 2(5) (15) 2RM DEL
86.77
Km/h
03:25.010
26:05.380
00:02.929
1623FABRIZIO ZALDIVAR ZUCCOLILLO
FABRIZIO ZALDIVAR ZUCCOLILLO
FERNANDO MUSSANO
Ford Fiesta R2


R2(6) 2(6) (16) 2RM DEL
86.49
Km/h
03:30.538
26:10.908
00:05.528
1720AUTOMOVIL CLUB DE LORCA
MANUEL GOMEZ-MANZANILLA ARRABAL
MARTIN LUMBRERAS MANRIQUE
Peugeot 208 VTI R2


R2(7) 2(7) (17) 2RM DEL
86.11
Km/h
03:36.780
26:17.150
00:06.242
1815BLENDIO
DANIEL ALONSO VILLARON
CANDIDO CARRERA ESTEVEZ
Citroen C3 N5


N5(1) 1(11) (18) 4RM
85.84
Km/h
03:41.739
26:22.109
00:04.959
1924C D PLEMAR SPORT
PEDRO DAVID PEREZ SANCHEZ
MIGUEL ARREBOLA CANTON
Peugeot 208 VTI R2


R2(8) 2(8) (19) 2RM DEL
85.73
Km/h
03:44.142
26:24.512
00:02.403
2017FUERTWAGEN MOTORSPORT
KEVIN GUERRA RODRIGUEZ
DANIEL SOSA OJEDA
Citroen C3 N5


N5(2) 1(12) (20) 4RM
85.35
Km/h
03:50.893
26:31.263
00:06.751
219HYUNDAI MOTOR ESPAÑA
FRANCISCO ANTONIO LOPEZ PACHECO
BORJA ODRIOZOLA TORRE
Hyundai i20 R5


R5(11) 1(13) (21) 4RM
84.82
Km/h
04:01.283
26:41.653
00:10.390
2216LACIANA MOTOR
ROBERTO ROZADA CASTAÑON
JOSE MURADO GONZALEZ
Ford Fiesta N5


N5(3) 1(14) (22) 4RM
84.66
Km/h
04:04.316
26:44.686
00:03.033
2331GT ARAFO
SERGIO FUENTES MATÍAS
ALAIN PEÑA
Peugeot 208 VTI R2


R2(9) 2(9) (23) 2RM DEL
83.77
Km/h
04:21.500
27:01.870
00:17.184
2438ESCUDERIA MOLLERUSSA
JOSEP JOAN SEGALAS CUCO
LORENA ROMERO GARCIA
Peugeot 208 PureTech 1 2 T N3


N3(1) 2(10) (24) 2RM DEL
82.6
Km/h
04:44.177
27:24.547
00:22.677
2527 SRZAMUDIO RACING ELKARTEA
IÑAKI TIJERA FERRERO
JOSE MIGUEL ZENDOIA IRURETAGOIENA
Peugeot 208 VTI R2


R2(10) 2(11) (25) 2RM DEL
82.3
Km/h
04:50.078
27:30.448
00:05.901
2637 SRMOTO CLUB IGUALADA
MARCEL ABAD ALEMANY
CARLES CORTÉS SAU
Peugeot 208 PureTech 1 2 T N3


N3(2) 2(12) (26) 2RM DEL
81.61
Km/h
05:03.759
27:44.129
00:13.681
271 SRCD TERRA TRAINING MOTORSPORT
XAVIER PONS PUIGDOLLERS
RODRIGO SANJUAN DE EUSEBIO
Ford Fiesta R5 MkII


R5(12) 1(15) (27) 4RM
77.6
Km/h
06:29.630
29:10.000
01:25.871
05:00.000
2832ZAMUDIO RACING ELKARTEA
UNAI GARCIA GONZALEZ
EGUZKIÑE ENRIQUEZ GORDILLO
Toyota Aygo N3


N3(3) 2(13) (28) 2RM DEL
77.51
Km/h
06:32.608
29:12.978
00:02.978
2936 SRYACAR RACING
ANTONIO HERRERIAS DE DIOS
EDUARD FERRAN LOPEZ
Peugeot 208 PureTech 1 2 T N3


N3(4) 2(14) (29) 2RM DEL
76.55
Km/h
06:54.287
29:34.657
00:21.679
3034ESCUDERIA 1000 LAGOS
JAVIER ENCINAS ALARZA
XABIER MENDAZA ORMAZA
Fiat Abarth Punto N3


N3(5) 2(15) (30) 2RM DEL
75.11
Km/h
07:28.233
30:08.603
00:33.946
3141LA RUINA RACING
PEDRO ANGEL BLANCO BENITO
CARLOS GONZALEZ GONZALEZ
Peugeot 206 RC / GTI 180


A>1.6(1) 1(16) (31) 2RM DEL
74.24
Km/h
07:49.593
30:29.963
00:21.360
3240 SRLA RUINA RACING
EDUARDO HERRERO ANDRINO
ESTHER TRANCON AURAL
Citroen Saxo VTS


N(1) 1(17) (32) 2RM DEL
73.05
Km/h
08:19.233
30:59.603
00:29.640
3335EXTREMADURA RALLYE TEAM
PEDRO MANUEL HERNANDEZ MEJIAS
MIGUEL ANGEL RAMOS GARCIA
Dacia Sandero N3


N3(6) 2(16) (33) 2RM DEL
70.21
Km/h
09:34.342
32:14.712
01:15.109
3442ESC EVOLUCION-A COMPETICION
CÉSAR SIRVENT CANCHO
FERNANDO GIMÉNEZ MARTÍNEZ
Toyota Aygo N3


N3(7) 2(17) (34) 2RM DEL
70
Km/h
09:39.673
32:20.043
00:05.331
3533 SRAUTOMOVIL CLUB DE LORCA
JOSE PEREZ-CASTEJON GARCÍA
CARLOS FERNANDEZ MULA
Abarth Grande Punto


N3(8) 2(18) (35) 2RM DEL
62.29
Km/h
13:40.064
36:20.434
04:00.391
05:00.000
3618MURCIA SPORTS RACING
IVAN ARENAS PEREZ
MIGUEL ÁNGEL LAZARO PEDRERO
Ford Fiesta N5


N5(4) 1(18) (36) 4RM
57.61
Km/h
16:36.896
39:17.266
02:56.832
CAMPEONATO DE ANDALUCIA DE RALLYES DE TIERRA

TIEMPOS

N.D.EQUIPOVEHICULO
Gr./Cl./Agr./Cat.
Vavdif.primero
TIEMPO
dif.anterior
124C D PLEMAR SPORT
PEDRO DAVID PEREZ SANCHEZ
MIGUEL ARREBOLA CANTON
Peugeot 208 VTI R2


R2(1) 2(1) (1) 2RM DEL
90
Km/h
08:26.074
251CD PLEMAR SPORT
JUAN DE DIOS GOMEZ JIMENEZ
JOSE C GALAN DE LA FUENTE
Mitsubishi LANCER EVO IX


N(1) 1(1) (2) 4RM
86.09
Km/h
00:23.150
08:49.224
00:23.150
352MOTOR CLUB ALCALA LA REAL
JUAN PEREZ CERVERA
ALEJANDRO LESEDUARTE FERNÁNDEZ
Mitsubishi LANCER EVO X


N(2) 1(2) (3) 4RM
82.95
Km/h
00:43.126
09:09.200
00:19.976
453ESCUDERIA DEL MARMOL
ANTONIO RUBIO CARRILLO
VICTOR FRANCO MORAN
Ford Focus


PROTO 2RM(1) 2(2) (4) 2RM DEL
82.65
Km/h
00:45.226
09:11.300
00:02.100
554CDA GRANADINO COMPETICION
DAVID MARTIN ANEAS
GONZALO TORRES HERRAIZ
Ford Fiesta R2


R2(2) 2(3) (5) 2RM DEL
77.19
Km/h
01:24.303
09:50.377
00:39.077
655C A XIXONA SPORT
JOSE T PEREZ MEDINA
JOSE Mª DURA CARBONELL
Ford Fiesta ST


PROTO 2RM(2) 2(4) (6) 2RM DEL
76.41
Km/h
01:30.457
09:56.531
00:06.154
759AC LORCA
SERGIO GONZALEZ CARRASCO
DAVID CAPARROS MOLINA
Seat Ibiza


PROTO 2RM(3) 2(5) (7) 2RM DEL
75.77
Km/h
01:35.521
10:01.595
00:05.064
858 SRCDA GRANADINO COMPETICION
NICOLAS ZARAGOZA FERNANDEZ
JACINTO RODRIGUEZ BAENA
Ford Fiesta


N(3) 2(6) (8) 2RM DEL
75.52
Km/h
01:36.926
10:03.000
00:01.405
941LA RUINA RACING
PEDRO ANGEL BLANCO BENITO
CARLOS GONZALEZ GONZALEZ
Peugeot 206 RC / GTI 180


A>1.6(1) 1(3) (9) 2RM DEL
75.27
Km/h
01:39.292
10:05.366
00:02.366
1060AC LORCA
JOSE M GARCIA PEREZ
MARINA GARCIA SANCHEZ
Volkswagen Golf


PROTO 2RM(4) 2(7) (10) 2RM DEL
73.33
Km/h
01:55.103
10:21.177
00:15.811
1140 SRLA RUINA RACING
EDUARDO HERRERO ANDRINO
ESTHER TRANCON AURAL
Citroen Saxo VTS


N(4) 1(4) (11) 2RM DEL
70.93
Km/h
02:16.609
10:42.683
00:21.506
1233 SRAUTOMOVIL CLUB DE LORCA
JOSE PEREZ-CASTEJON GARCÍA
CARLOS FERNANDEZ MULA
Abarth Grande Punto


N3(1) 2(8) (12) 2RM DEL
48.09
Km/h
07:21.326
15:47.400
05:04.717
05:00.000
1357FED ANDALUZA AUTOMOVILISMO
GERMAN LEAL TABARES
OSEL ROMAN RUIZ
Dacia Sandero N3


N3(2) 2(9) (13) 2RM DEL
45.95
Km/h
08:05.594
16:31.668
00:44.268

ACUMULADOS

N.D.EQUIPOVEHICULO
Gr./Cl./Agr./Cat.
Vavdif.primero
TIEMPO
dif.anterior
124C D PLEMAR SPORT
PEDRO DAVID PEREZ SANCHEZ
MIGUEL ARREBOLA CANTON
Peugeot 208 VTI R2


R2(1) 2(1) (1) 2RM DEL
268.36
Km/h
08:26.074
251CD PLEMAR SPORT
JUAN DE DIOS GOMEZ JIMENEZ
JOSE C GALAN DE LA FUENTE
Mitsubishi LANCER EVO IX


N(1) 1(1) (2) 4RM
256.7
Km/h
00:23.150
08:49.224
00:23.150
352MOTOR CLUB ALCALA LA REAL
JUAN PEREZ CERVERA
ALEJANDRO LESEDUARTE FERNÁNDEZ
Mitsubishi LANCER EVO X


N(2) 1(2) (3) 4RM
247.34
Km/h
00:43.126
09:09.200
00:19.976
453ESCUDERIA DEL MARMOL
ANTONIO RUBIO CARRILLO
VICTOR FRANCO MORAN
Ford Focus


PROTO 2RM(1) 2(2) (4) 2RM DEL
246.45
Km/h
00:45.226
09:11.300
00:02.100
554CDA GRANADINO COMPETICION
DAVID MARTIN ANEAS
GONZALO TORRES HERRAIZ
Ford Fiesta R2


R2(2) 2(3) (5) 2RM DEL
230.16
Km/h
01:24.303
09:50.377
00:39.077
655C A XIXONA SPORT
JOSE T PEREZ MEDINA
JOSE Mª DURA CARBONELL
Ford Fiesta ST


PROTO 2RM(2) 2(4) (6) 2RM DEL
227.84
Km/h
01:30.457
09:56.531
00:06.154
759AC LORCA
SERGIO GONZALEZ CARRASCO
DAVID CAPARROS MOLINA
Seat Ibiza


PROTO 2RM(3) 2(5) (7) 2RM DEL
225.94
Km/h
01:35.521
10:01.595
00:05.064
858 SRCDA GRANADINO COMPETICION
NICOLAS ZARAGOZA FERNANDEZ
JACINTO RODRIGUEZ BAENA
Ford Fiesta


N(3) 2(6) (8) 2RM DEL
225.19
Km/h
01:36.926
10:03.000
00:01.405
960AC LORCA
JOSE M GARCIA PEREZ
MARINA GARCIA SANCHEZ
Volkswagen Golf


PROTO 2RM(4) 2(7) (9) 2RM DEL
218.67
Km/h
01:55.103
10:21.177
00:18.177
1057FED ANDALUZA AUTOMOVILISMO
GERMAN LEAL TABARES
OSEL ROMAN RUIZ
Dacia Sandero N3


N3(1) 2(8) (10) 2RM DEL
137.03
Km/h
08:05.594
16:31.668
06:10.491
1126DELBIN GARCIA ALONSO
DELBIN GARCIA ALONSO
PABLO GREGORIO PUGA
Peugeot 208 VTI R2


R2(3) 2(9) (11) 2RM DEL
132.48
Km/h
08:39.022
17:05.096
00:33.428
1241LA RUINA RACING
PEDRO ANGEL BLANCO BENITO
CARLOS GONZALEZ GONZALEZ
Peugeot 206 RC / GTI 180


A>1.6(1) 1(3) (12) 2RM DEL
74.24
Km/h
22:03.889
30:29.963
13:24.867
1340 SRLA RUINA RACING
EDUARDO HERRERO ANDRINO
ESTHER TRANCON AURAL
Citroen Saxo VTS


N(4) 1(4) (13) 2RM DEL
73.05
Km/h
22:33.529
30:59.603
00:29.640
1433 SRAUTOMOVIL CLUB DE LORCA
JOSE PEREZ-CASTEJON GARCÍA
CARLOS FERNANDEZ MULA
Abarth Grande Punto


N3(2) 2(10) (14) 2RM DEL
62.29
Km/h
27:54.360
36:20.434
05:20.831
05:00.000