ver manga

CAMPEONATO DE ESPAÑA DE RALLYES DE TIERRA

TIEMPOS

N.D.EQUIPOVEHICULO
Gr./Cl./Agr./Cat.
Vavdif.primero
TIEMPO
dif.anterior
13ESCUDERIA MOTOR TERRASSA
NIL SOLANS BALDO
MARC MARTI MORENO
Skoda Fabia R5


R5(1) 1(1) (1) 4RM
100.48
Km/h
07:25.800
22CITROEN RALLY TEAM
JOSE MARIA LOPEZ PLANELLES
BORJA HERNANDEZ ROZADA
Citroen C3 R5


R5(2) 1(2) (2) 4RM
100.25
Km/h
00:00.600
07:26.400
00:00.600
310YACCO ACCR TEAM
ERIK CAIS
JINDRISKA ZAKOVA
Ford Fiesta R5 MkII


R5(3) 1(3) (3) 4RM
98.27
Km/h
00:09.200
07:35.000
00:08.600
47ALEXANDER VILLANUEVA RUIZ
ALEXANDER VILLANUEVA RUIZ
XAVIER AMIGO COLON
Skoda Fabia R5


R5(4) 1(4) (4) 4RM
96.78
Km/h
00:16.700
07:42.500
00:07.500
54ESCUDERIA LAGUN ARTEA
GORKA EIZMENDI ZALDUA
DIEGO SANJUAN DE EUSEBIO
Skoda Fabia R5


R5(5) 1(5) (5) 4RM
96.57
Km/h
00:18.000
07:43.800
00:01.300
65HYUNDAI MOTOR ESPAÑA
ALEJANDRO SURHAYEN PERNIA CALDERON
EDUARDO GONZALEZ DELGADO
Hyundai i20 R5


R5(6) 1(6) (6) 4RM
94.53
Km/h
00:27.200
07:53.000
00:09.200
711ESCUDERIA TINEO AUTO CLUB
JOSE LUIS PELAEZ OLIVARES
RODOLFO DEL BARRIO GARCIA
Skoda Fabia R5


R5(7) 1(7) (7) 4RM
94.53
Km/h
00:27.300
07:53.100
00:00.100
86BAPORO MOTORSPORT C A
EDUARDO PONS SUÑE
ALBERTO CHAMORRO GÁMEZ
Skoda Fabia R5


R5(8) 1(8) (8) 4RM
93.15
Km/h
00:34.700
08:00.500
00:07.400
914ESCUDERIA RIAS BAIXAS
JUAN PABLO CASTRO IGLESIAS
JUAN JOSE LEAL OLIVENZA
Skoda Fabia R5


R5(9) 1(9) (9) 4RM
92.38
Km/h
00:38.300
08:04.100
00:03.600
1012GUSTAVO JAVIER SOSA ESPINEL
GUSTAVO JAVIER SOSA ESPINEL
ROGELIO PEÑATE LOPEZ
Skoda Fabia R5


R5(10) 1(10) (10) 4RM
91.62
Km/h
00:42.400
08:08.200
00:04.100
1122RALLYE TEAM SPAIN
JOSEP BASSAS MAS
AXEL CORONADO JIMENEZ
Peugeot 208 VTI R2


R2(1) 2(1) (11) 2RM DEL
90.69
Km/h
00:47.300
08:13.100
00:04.900
1217FUERTWAGEN MOTORSPORT
KEVIN GUERRA RODRIGUEZ
DANIEL SOSA OJEDA
Citroen C3 N5


N5(1) 1(11) (12) 4RM
90.69
Km/h
00:48.100
08:13.900
00:00.800
1315BLENDIO
DANIEL ALONSO VILLARON
CANDIDO CARRERA ESTEVEZ
Citroen C3 N5


N5(2) 1(12) (13) 4RM
90.51
Km/h
00:48.800
08:14.600
00:00.700
1425YACAR RACING
OSCAR PALOMO ORTIZ
JAVIER MARTINEZ MARTINEZ
Peugeot 208 VTI R2


R2(2) 2(2) (14) 2RM DEL
89.78
Km/h
00:52.300
08:18.100
00:03.500
1523FABRIZIO ZALDIVAR ZUCCOLILLO
FABRIZIO ZALDIVAR ZUCCOLILLO
FERNANDO MUSSANO
Ford Fiesta R2


R2(3) 2(3) (15) 2RM DEL
89.6
Km/h
00:54.100
08:19.900
00:01.800
1621CD AUTOMOV AKULU MOTORSPORT
ARITZ IRIONDO OLAIZOLA
JOSEBA SANCHEZ ARRUABARRENA
Peugeot 208 VTI R2


R2(4) 2(4) (16) 2RM DEL
88.71
Km/h
00:58.900
08:24.700
00:04.800
179HYUNDAI MOTOR ESPAÑA
FRANCISCO ANTONIO LOPEZ PACHECO
BORJA ODRIOZOLA TORRE
Hyundai i20 R5


R5(11) 1(13) (17) 4RM
88.71
Km/h
00:59.100
08:24.900
00:00.200
1828ESCUDERIA TINEO AUTO CLUB
ALEJANDRO CACHÓN RODRÍGUEZ
ALEJANDRO LOPEZ FERNANDEZ
Peugeot 208 VTI R2


R2(5) 2(5) (18) 2RM DEL
88.54
Km/h
00:59.900
08:25.700
00:00.800
1920AUTOMOVIL CLUB DE LORCA
MANUEL GOMEZ-MANZANILLA ARRABAL
MARTIN LUMBRERAS MANRIQUE
Peugeot 208 VTI R2


R2(6) 2(6) (19) 2RM DEL
88.02
Km/h
01:02.900
08:28.700
00:03.000
2024C D PLEMAR SPORT
PEDRO DAVID PEREZ SANCHEZ
MIGUEL ARREBOLA CANTON
Peugeot 208 VTI R2


R2(7) 2(7) (20) 2RM DEL
87.84
Km/h
01:04.100
08:29.900
00:01.200
2129NICOLAS CARLOMAGNO
ALVARO YALUK KETTERER
PABLO OLMOS
Peugeot 208 VTI R2


R2(8) 2(8) (21) 2RM DEL
86.32
Km/h
01:12.600
08:38.400
00:08.500
2231GT ARAFO
SERGIO FUENTES MATÍAS
ALAIN PEÑA
Peugeot 208 VTI R2


R2(9) 2(9) (22) 2RM DEL
86.15
Km/h
01:13.300
08:39.100
00:00.700
2318MURCIA SPORTS RACING
IVAN ARENAS PEREZ
MIGUEL ÁNGEL LAZARO PEDRERO
Ford Fiesta N5


N5(3) 1(14) (23) 4RM
85.49
Km/h
01:17.700
08:43.500
00:04.400
2416LACIANA MOTOR
ROBERTO ROZADA CASTAÑON
JOSE MURADO GONZALEZ
Ford Fiesta N5


N5(4) 1(15) (24) 4RM
85.17
Km/h
01:19.600
08:45.400
00:01.900
2527 SRZAMUDIO RACING ELKARTEA
IÑAKI TIJERA FERRERO
JOSE MIGUEL ZENDOIA IRURETAGOIENA
Peugeot 208 VTI R2


R2(10) 2(10) (25) 2RM DEL
82.65
Km/h
01:35.500
09:01.300
00:15.900
2638ESCUDERIA MOLLERUSSA
JOSEP JOAN SEGALAS CUCO
LORENA ROMERO GARCIA
Peugeot 208 PureTech 1 2 T N3


N3(1) 2(11) (26) 2RM DEL
79.99
Km/h
01:53.500
09:19.300
00:18.000
2732ZAMUDIO RACING ELKARTEA
UNAI GARCIA GONZALEZ
EGUZKIÑE ENRIQUEZ GORDILLO
Toyota Aygo N3


N3(2) 2(12) (27) 2RM DEL
77.63
Km/h
02:10.500
09:36.300
00:17.000
2836 SRYACAR RACING
ANTONIO HERRERIAS DE DIOS
EDUARD FERRAN LOPEZ
Peugeot 208 PureTech 1 2 T N3


N3(3) 2(13) (28) 2RM DEL
77.49
Km/h
02:12.100
09:37.900
00:01.600
2934ESCUDERIA 1000 LAGOS
JAVIER ENCINAS ALARZA
XABIER MENDAZA ORMAZA
Fiat Abarth Punto N3


N3(4) 2(14) (29) 2RM DEL
77.22
Km/h
02:13.800
09:39.600
00:01.700
3041LA RUINA RACING
PEDRO ANGEL BLANCO BENITO
CARLOS GONZALEZ GONZALEZ
Peugeot 206 RC / GTI 180


A>1.6(1) 1(16) (30) 2RM DEL
76.56
Km/h
02:18.700
09:44.500
00:04.900
3142ESC EVOLUCION-A COMPETICION
CÉSAR SIRVENT CANCHO
FERNANDO GIMÉNEZ MARTÍNEZ
Toyota Aygo N3


N3(5) 2(15) (31) 2RM DEL
73.3
Km/h
02:44.500
10:10.300
00:25.800
3235EXTREMADURA RALLYE TEAM
PEDRO MANUEL HERNANDEZ MEJIAS
MIGUEL ANGEL RAMOS GARCIA
Dacia Sandero N3


N3(6) 2(16) (32) 2RM DEL
72.47
Km/h
02:51.200
10:17.000
00:06.700
331 SRCD TERRA TRAINING MOTORSPORT
XAVIER PONS PUIGDOLLERS
RODRIGO SANJUAN DE EUSEBIO
Ford Fiesta R5 MkII


R5(12) 1(17) (33) 4RM
55.61
Km/h
05:59.100
13:24.900
03:07.900
05:00.000
3433 SRAUTOMOVIL CLUB DE LORCA
JOSE PEREZ-CASTEJON GARCÍA
CARLOS FERNANDEZ MULA
Abarth Grande Punto


N3(7) 2(17) (34) 2RM DEL
48.76
Km/h
07:51.200
15:17.000
01:52.100
05:00.000
3537 SRMOTO CLUB IGUALADA
MARCEL ABAD ALEMANY
CARLES CORTÉS SAU
Peugeot 208 PureTech 1 2 T N3


N3(8) 2(18) (35) 2RM DEL
48.76
Km/h
07:51.200
15:17.000
00:00.000
05:00.000
3640 SRLA RUINA RACING
EDUARDO HERRERO ANDRINO
ESTHER TRANCON AURAL
Citroen Saxo VTS


N(1) 1(18) (36) 2RM DEL
48.76
Km/h
07:51.200
15:17.000
00:00.000
05:00.000

ACUMULADOS

N.D.EQUIPOVEHICULO
Gr./Cl./Agr./Cat.
Vavdif.primero
TIEMPO
dif.anterior
13ESCUDERIA MOTOR TERRASSA
NIL SOLANS BALDO
MARC MARTI MORENO
Skoda Fabia R5


R5(1) 1(1) (1) 4RM
99.95
Km/h
30:06.170
22CITROEN RALLY TEAM
JOSE MARIA LOPEZ PLANELLES
BORJA HERNANDEZ ROZADA
Citroen C3 R5


R5(2) 1(2) (2) 4RM
99.89
Km/h
00:01.525
30:07.695
00:01.525
310YACCO ACCR TEAM
ERIK CAIS
JINDRISKA ZAKOVA
Ford Fiesta R5 MkII


R5(3) 1(3) (3) 4RM
98.53
Km/h
00:26.330
30:32.500
00:24.805
44ESCUDERIA LAGUN ARTEA
GORKA EIZMENDI ZALDUA
DIEGO SANJUAN DE EUSEBIO
Skoda Fabia R5


R5(4) 1(4) (4) 4RM
96.06
Km/h
01:13.386
31:19.556
00:47.056
57ALEXANDER VILLANUEVA RUIZ
ALEXANDER VILLANUEVA RUIZ
XAVIER AMIGO COLON
Skoda Fabia R5


R5(5) 1(5) (5) 4RM
95.86
Km/h
01:17.030
31:23.200
00:03.644
65HYUNDAI MOTOR ESPAÑA
ALEJANDRO SURHAYEN PERNIA CALDERON
EDUARDO GONZALEZ DELGADO
Hyundai i20 R5


R5(6) 1(6) (6) 4RM
93.24
Km/h
02:10.697
32:16.867
00:53.667
711ESCUDERIA TINEO AUTO CLUB
JOSE LUIS PELAEZ OLIVARES
RODOLFO DEL BARRIO GARCIA
Skoda Fabia R5


R5(7) 1(7) (7) 4RM
93.19
Km/h
02:11.490
32:17.660
00:00.793
86BAPORO MOTORSPORT C A
EDUARDO PONS SUÑE
ALBERTO CHAMORRO GÁMEZ
Skoda Fabia R5


R5(8) 1(8) (8) 4RM
91.35
Km/h
02:50.741
32:56.911
00:39.251
922RALLYE TEAM SPAIN
JOSEP BASSAS MAS
AXEL CORONADO JIMENEZ
Peugeot 208 VTI R2


R2(1) 2(1) (9) 2RM DEL
90.71
Km/h
03:04.650
33:10.820
00:13.909
1012GUSTAVO JAVIER SOSA ESPINEL
GUSTAVO JAVIER SOSA ESPINEL
ROGELIO PEÑATE LOPEZ
Skoda Fabia R5


R5(9) 1(9) (10) 4RM
90.34
Km/h
03:12.796
33:18.966
00:08.146
1114ESCUDERIA RIAS BAIXAS
JUAN PABLO CASTRO IGLESIAS
JUAN JOSE LEAL OLIVENZA
Skoda Fabia R5


R5(10) 1(10) (11) 4RM
90.16
Km/h
03:16.192
33:22.362
00:03.396
1225YACAR RACING
OSCAR PALOMO ORTIZ
JAVIER MARTINEZ MARTINEZ
Peugeot 208 VTI R2


R2(2) 2(2) (12) 2RM DEL
88.05
Km/h
04:03.875
34:10.045
00:47.683
1321CD AUTOMOV AKULU MOTORSPORT
ARITZ IRIONDO OLAIZOLA
JOSEBA SANCHEZ ARRUABARRENA
Peugeot 208 VTI R2


R2(3) 2(3) (13) 2RM DEL
87.33
Km/h
04:20.981
34:27.151
00:17.106
1423FABRIZIO ZALDIVAR ZUCCOLILLO
FABRIZIO ZALDIVAR ZUCCOLILLO
FERNANDO MUSSANO
Ford Fiesta R2


R2(4) 2(4) (14) 2RM DEL
87.2
Km/h
04:24.638
34:30.808
00:03.657
1528ESCUDERIA TINEO AUTO CLUB
ALEJANDRO CACHÓN RODRÍGUEZ
ALEJANDRO LOPEZ FERNANDEZ
Peugeot 208 VTI R2


R2(5) 2(5) (15) 2RM DEL
87.16
Km/h
04:24.910
34:31.080
00:00.272
1615BLENDIO
DANIEL ALONSO VILLARON
CANDIDO CARRERA ESTEVEZ
Citroen C3 N5


N5(1) 1(11) (16) 4RM
86.95
Km/h
04:30.539
34:36.709
00:05.629
1729NICOLAS CARLOMAGNO
ALVARO YALUK KETTERER
PABLO OLMOS
Peugeot 208 VTI R2


R2(6) 2(6) (17) 2RM DEL
86.91
Km/h
04:30.835
34:37.005
00:00.296
1817FUERTWAGEN MOTORSPORT
KEVIN GUERRA RODRIGUEZ
DANIEL SOSA OJEDA
Citroen C3 N5


N5(2) 1(12) (18) 4RM
86.57
Km/h
04:38.993
34:45.163
00:08.158
1920AUTOMOVIL CLUB DE LORCA
MANUEL GOMEZ-MANZANILLA ARRABAL
MARTIN LUMBRERAS MANRIQUE
Peugeot 208 VTI R2


R2(7) 2(7) (19) 2RM DEL
86.57
Km/h
04:39.680
34:45.850
00:00.687
2024C D PLEMAR SPORT
PEDRO DAVID PEREZ SANCHEZ
MIGUEL ARREBOLA CANTON
Peugeot 208 VTI R2


R2(8) 2(8) (20) 2RM DEL
86.2
Km/h
04:48.242
34:54.412
00:08.562
219HYUNDAI MOTOR ESPAÑA
FRANCISCO ANTONIO LOPEZ PACHECO
BORJA ODRIOZOLA TORRE
Hyundai i20 R5


R5(11) 1(13) (21) 4RM
85.71
Km/h
05:00.383
35:06.553
00:12.141
2216LACIANA MOTOR
ROBERTO ROZADA CASTAÑON
JOSE MURADO GONZALEZ
Ford Fiesta N5


N5(3) 1(14) (22) 4RM
84.74
Km/h
05:23.916
35:30.086
00:23.533
2331GT ARAFO
SERGIO FUENTES MATÍAS
ALAIN PEÑA
Peugeot 208 VTI R2


R2(9) 2(9) (23) 2RM DEL
84.35
Km/h
05:34.800
35:40.970
00:10.884
2427 SRZAMUDIO RACING ELKARTEA
IÑAKI TIJERA FERRERO
JOSE MIGUEL ZENDOIA IRURETAGOIENA
Peugeot 208 VTI R2


R2(10) 2(10) (24) 2RM DEL
82.38
Km/h
06:25.578
36:31.748
00:50.778
2538ESCUDERIA MOLLERUSSA
JOSEP JOAN SEGALAS CUCO
LORENA ROMERO GARCIA
Peugeot 208 PureTech 1 2 T N3


N3(1) 2(11) (25) 2RM DEL
81.94
Km/h
06:37.677
36:43.847
00:12.099
2632ZAMUDIO RACING ELKARTEA
UNAI GARCIA GONZALEZ
EGUZKIÑE ENRIQUEZ GORDILLO
Toyota Aygo N3


N3(2) 2(12) (26) 2RM DEL
77.5
Km/h
08:43.108
38:49.278
02:05.431
2736 SRYACAR RACING
ANTONIO HERRERIAS DE DIOS
EDUARD FERRAN LOPEZ
Peugeot 208 PureTech 1 2 T N3


N3(3) 2(13) (27) 2RM DEL
76.74
Km/h
09:06.387
39:12.557
00:23.279
2834ESCUDERIA 1000 LAGOS
JAVIER ENCINAS ALARZA
XABIER MENDAZA ORMAZA
Fiat Abarth Punto N3


N3(4) 2(14) (28) 2RM DEL
75.59
Km/h
09:42.033
39:48.203
00:35.646
2941LA RUINA RACING
PEDRO ANGEL BLANCO BENITO
CARLOS GONZALEZ GONZALEZ
Peugeot 206 RC / GTI 180


A>1.6(1) 1(15) (29) 2RM DEL
74.77
Km/h
10:08.293
40:14.463
00:26.260
3042ESC EVOLUCION-A COMPETICION
CÉSAR SIRVENT CANCHO
FERNANDO GIMÉNEZ MARTÍNEZ
Toyota Aygo N3


N3(5) 2(15) (30) 2RM DEL
70.79
Km/h
12:24.173
42:30.343
02:15.880
3135EXTREMADURA RALLYE TEAM
PEDRO MANUEL HERNANDEZ MEJIAS
MIGUEL ANGEL RAMOS GARCIA
Dacia Sandero N3


N3(6) 2(16) (31) 2RM DEL
70.76
Km/h
12:25.542
42:31.712
00:01.369
321 SRCD TERRA TRAINING MOTORSPORT
XAVIER PONS PUIGDOLLERS
RODRIGO SANJUAN DE EUSEBIO
Ford Fiesta R5 MkII


R5(12) 1(16) (32) 4RM
70.68
Km/h
12:28.730
42:34.900
00:03.188
10:00.000
3337 SRMOTO CLUB IGUALADA
MARCEL ABAD ALEMANY
CARLES CORTÉS SAU
Peugeot 208 PureTech 1 2 T N3


N3(7) 2(17) (33) 2RM DEL
69.94
Km/h
12:54.959
43:01.129
00:26.229
05:00.000
3440 SRLA RUINA RACING
EDUARDO HERRERO ANDRINO
ESTHER TRANCON AURAL
Citroen Saxo VTS


N(1) 1(17) (34) 2RM DEL
65.02
Km/h
16:10.433
46:16.603
03:15.474
05:00.000
3518MURCIA SPORTS RACING
IVAN ARENAS PEREZ
MIGUEL ÁNGEL LAZARO PEDRERO
Ford Fiesta N5


N5(4) 1(18) (35) 4RM
62.68
Km/h
17:54.596
48:00.766
01:44.163
3633 SRAUTOMOVIL CLUB DE LORCA
JOSE PEREZ-CASTEJON GARCÍA
CARLOS FERNANDEZ MULA
Abarth Grande Punto


N3(8) 2(18) (36) 2RM DEL
58.28
Km/h
21:31.264
51:37.434
03:36.668
10:00.000
CAMPEONATO DE ANDALUCIA DE RALLYES DE TIERRA

TIEMPOS

N.D.EQUIPOVEHICULO
Gr./Cl./Agr./Cat.
Vavdif.primero
TIEMPO
dif.anterior
124C D PLEMAR SPORT
PEDRO DAVID PEREZ SANCHEZ
MIGUEL ARREBOLA CANTON
Peugeot 208 VTI R2


R2(1) 2(1) (1) 2RM DEL
87.84
Km/h
08:29.900
251CD PLEMAR SPORT
JUAN DE DIOS GOMEZ JIMENEZ
JOSE C GALAN DE LA FUENTE
Mitsubishi LANCER EVO IX


N(1) 1(1) (2) 4RM
85.49
Km/h
00:13.700
08:43.600
00:13.700
352MOTOR CLUB ALCALA LA REAL
JUAN PEREZ CERVERA
ALEJANDRO LESEDUARTE FERNÁNDEZ
Mitsubishi LANCER EVO X


N(2) 1(2) (3) 4RM
83.57
Km/h
00:25.900
08:55.800
00:12.200
453ESCUDERIA DEL MARMOL
ANTONIO RUBIO CARRILLO
VICTOR FRANCO MORAN
Ford Focus


PROTO 2RM(1) 2(2) (4) 2RM DEL
81
Km/h
00:42.300
09:12.200
00:16.400
554CDA GRANADINO COMPETICION
DAVID MARTIN ANEAS
GONZALO TORRES HERRAIZ
Ford Fiesta R2


R2(2) 2(3) (5) 2RM DEL
80.13
Km/h
00:48.300
09:18.200
00:06.000
658 SRCDA GRANADINO COMPETICION
NICOLAS ZARAGOZA FERNANDEZ
JACINTO RODRIGUEZ BAENA
Ford Fiesta


N(3) 2(4) (6) 2RM DEL
77.22
Km/h
01:09.600
09:39.500
00:21.300
741LA RUINA RACING
PEDRO ANGEL BLANCO BENITO
CARLOS GONZALEZ GONZALEZ
Peugeot 206 RC / GTI 180


A>1.6(1) 1(3) (7) 2RM DEL
76.56
Km/h
01:14.600
09:44.500
00:05.000
859AC LORCA
SERGIO GONZALEZ CARRASCO
DAVID CAPARROS MOLINA
Seat Ibiza


PROTO 2RM(2) 2(5) (8) 2RM DEL
75.4
Km/h
01:23.700
09:53.600
00:09.100
955C A XIXONA SPORT
JOSE T PEREZ MEDINA
JOSE Mª DURA CARBONELL
Ford Fiesta ST


PROTO 2RM(3) 2(6) (9) 2RM DEL
74.89
Km/h
01:27.100
09:57.000
00:03.400
1060AC LORCA
JOSE M GARCIA PEREZ
MARINA GARCIA SANCHEZ
Volkswagen Golf


PROTO 2RM(4) 2(7) (10) 2RM DEL
74.4
Km/h
01:31.100
10:01.000
00:04.000
1133 SRAUTOMOVIL CLUB DE LORCA
JOSE PEREZ-CASTEJON GARCÍA
CARLOS FERNANDEZ MULA
Abarth Grande Punto


N3(1) 2(8) (11) 2RM DEL
48.76
Km/h
06:47.100
15:17.000
05:16.000
05:00.000
1240 SRLA RUINA RACING
EDUARDO HERRERO ANDRINO
ESTHER TRANCON AURAL
Citroen Saxo VTS


N(4) 1(4) (12) 2RM DEL
48.76
Km/h
06:47.100
15:17.000
00:00.000
05:00.000
1357FED ANDALUZA AUTOMOVILISMO
GERMAN LEAL TABARES
OSEL ROMAN RUIZ
Dacia Sandero N3


N3(2) 2(9) (13) 2RM DEL
48.76
Km/h
06:47.100
15:17.000
00:00.000
05:00.000

ACUMULADOS

N.D.EQUIPOVEHICULO
Gr./Cl./Agr./Cat.
Vavdif.primero
TIEMPO
dif.anterior
124C D PLEMAR SPORT
PEDRO DAVID PEREZ SANCHEZ
MIGUEL ARREBOLA CANTON
Peugeot 208 VTI R2


R2(1) 2(1) (1) 2RM DEL
177.84
Km/h
16:55.974
226DELBIN GARCIA ALONSO
DELBIN GARCIA ALONSO
PABLO GREGORIO PUGA
Peugeot 208 VTI R2


R2(2) 2(2) (2) 2RM DEL
176.1
Km/h
00:09.122
17:05.096
00:09.122
351CD PLEMAR SPORT
JUAN DE DIOS GOMEZ JIMENEZ
JOSE C GALAN DE LA FUENTE
Mitsubishi LANCER EVO IX


N(1) 1(1) (3) 4RM
171.58
Km/h
00:36.850
17:32.824
00:27.728
452MOTOR CLUB ALCALA LA REAL
JUAN PEREZ CERVERA
ALEJANDRO LESEDUARTE FERNÁNDEZ
Mitsubishi LANCER EVO X


N(2) 1(2) (4) 4RM
166.36
Km/h
01:09.026
18:05.000
00:32.176
553ESCUDERIA DEL MARMOL
ANTONIO RUBIO CARRILLO
VICTOR FRANCO MORAN
Ford Focus


PROTO 2RM(1) 2(3) (5) 2RM DEL
163.65
Km/h
01:27.526
18:23.500
00:18.500
654CDA GRANADINO COMPETICION
DAVID MARTIN ANEAS
GONZALO TORRES HERRAIZ
Ford Fiesta R2


R2(3) 2(4) (6) 2RM DEL
157.23
Km/h
02:12.603
19:08.577
00:45.077
758 SRCDA GRANADINO COMPETICION
NICOLAS ZARAGOZA FERNANDEZ
JACINTO RODRIGUEZ BAENA
Ford Fiesta


N(3) 2(5) (7) 2RM DEL
152.71
Km/h
02:46.526
19:42.500
00:33.923
855C A XIXONA SPORT
JOSE T PEREZ MEDINA
JOSE Mª DURA CARBONELL
Ford Fiesta ST


PROTO 2RM(2) 2(6) (8) 2RM DEL
151.3
Km/h
02:57.557
19:53.531
00:11.031
959AC LORCA
SERGIO GONZALEZ CARRASCO
DAVID CAPARROS MOLINA
Seat Ibiza


PROTO 2RM(3) 2(7) (9) 2RM DEL
151.05
Km/h
02:59.221
19:55.195
00:01.664
1060AC LORCA
JOSE M GARCIA PEREZ
MARINA GARCIA SANCHEZ
Volkswagen Golf


PROTO 2RM(4) 2(8) (10) 2RM DEL
147.71
Km/h
03:26.203
20:22.177
00:26.982
1157FED ANDALUZA AUTOMOVILISMO
GERMAN LEAL TABARES
OSEL ROMAN RUIZ
Dacia Sandero N3


N3(1) 2(9) (11) 2RM DEL
94.6
Km/h
14:52.694
31:48.668
11:26.491
05:00.000
1241LA RUINA RACING
PEDRO ANGEL BLANCO BENITO
CARLOS GONZALEZ GONZALEZ
Peugeot 206 RC / GTI 180


A>1.6(1) 1(3) (12) 2RM DEL
74.77
Km/h
23:18.489
40:14.463
08:25.795
1340 SRLA RUINA RACING
EDUARDO HERRERO ANDRINO
ESTHER TRANCON AURAL
Citroen Saxo VTS


N(4) 1(4) (13) 2RM DEL
65.02
Km/h
29:20.629
46:16.603
06:02.140
05:00.000
1433 SRAUTOMOVIL CLUB DE LORCA
JOSE PEREZ-CASTEJON GARCÍA
CARLOS FERNANDEZ MULA
Abarth Grande Punto


N3(2) 2(10) (14) 2RM DEL
58.28
Km/h
34:41.460
51:37.434
05:20.831
10:00.000