ver manga

CAMPEONATO DE ESPAÑA DE RALLYES DE TIERRA

TIEMPOS

N.D.EQUIPOVEHICULO
Gr./Cl./Agr./Cat.
Vavdif.primero
TIEMPO
dif.anterior
13ESCUDERIA MOTOR TERRASSA
NIL SOLANS BALDO
MARC MARTI MORENO
Skoda Fabia R5


R5(1) 1(1) (1) 4RM
100.9
Km/h
08:22.199
22CITROEN RALLY TEAM
JOSE MARIA LOPEZ PLANELLES
BORJA HERNANDEZ ROZADA
Citroen C3 R5


R5(2) 1(2) (2) 4RM
100.7
Km/h
00:01.082
08:23.281
00:01.082
31 SRCD TERRA TRAINING MOTORSPORT
XAVIER PONS PUIGDOLLERS
RODRIGO SANJUAN DE EUSEBIO
Ford Fiesta R5 MkII


R5(3) 1(3) (3) 4RM
100.3
Km/h
00:02.932
08:25.131
00:01.850
410YACCO ACCR TEAM
ERIK CAIS
JINDRISKA ZAKOVA
Ford Fiesta R5 MkII


R5(4) 1(4) (4) 4RM
99.32
Km/h
00:08.435
08:30.634
00:05.503
57ALEXANDER VILLANUEVA RUIZ
ALEXANDER VILLANUEVA RUIZ
XAVIER AMIGO COLON
Skoda Fabia R5


R5(5) 1(5) (5) 4RM
98.54
Km/h
00:12.611
08:34.810
00:04.176
614ESCUDERIA RIAS BAIXAS
JUAN PABLO CASTRO IGLESIAS
JUAN JOSE LEAL OLIVENZA
Skoda Fabia R5


R5(6) 1(6) (6) 4RM
94.68
Km/h
00:33.656
08:55.855
00:21.045
711ESCUDERIA TINEO AUTO CLUB
JOSE LUIS PELAEZ OLIVARES
RODOLFO DEL BARRIO GARCIA
Skoda Fabia R5


R5(7) 1(7) (7) 4RM
94.15
Km/h
00:36.235
08:58.434
00:02.579
86BAPORO MOTORSPORT C A
EDUARDO PONS SUÑE
ALBERTO CHAMORRO GÁMEZ
Skoda Fabia R5


R5(8) 1(8) (8) 4RM
93.97
Km/h
00:36.919
08:59.118
00:00.684
94ESCUDERIA LAGUN ARTEA
GORKA EIZMENDI ZALDUA
DIEGO SANJUAN DE EUSEBIO
Skoda Fabia R5


R5(9) 1(9) (9) 4RM
93.97
Km/h
00:37.036
08:59.235
00:00.117
1017FUERTWAGEN MOTORSPORT
KEVIN GUERRA RODRIGUEZ
DANIEL SOSA OJEDA
Citroen C3 N5


N5(1) 1(10) (10) 4RM
93.8
Km/h
00:38.415
09:00.614
00:01.379
1112GUSTAVO JAVIER SOSA ESPINEL
GUSTAVO JAVIER SOSA ESPINEL
ROGELIO PEÑATE LOPEZ
Skoda Fabia R5


R5(10) 1(11) (11) 4RM
92.26
Km/h
00:47.182
09:09.381
00:08.767
1222RALLYE TEAM SPAIN
JOSEP BASSAS MAS
AXEL CORONADO JIMENEZ
Peugeot 208 VTI R2


R2(1) 2(1) (12) 2RM DEL
90.94
Km/h
00:55.590
09:17.789
00:08.408
1323FABRIZIO ZALDIVAR ZUCCOLILLO
FABRIZIO ZALDIVAR ZUCCOLILLO
FERNANDO MUSSANO
Ford Fiesta R2


R2(2) 2(2) (13) 2RM DEL
89.18
Km/h
01:06.287
09:28.486
00:10.697
1421CD AUTOMOV AKULU MOTORSPORT
ARITZ IRIONDO OLAIZOLA
JOSEBA SANCHEZ ARRUABARRENA
Peugeot 208 VTI R2


R2(3) 2(3) (14) 2RM DEL
88.86
Km/h
01:08.053
09:30.252
00:01.766
1529NICOLAS CARLOMAGNO
ALVARO YALUK KETTERER
PABLO OLMOS
Peugeot 208 VTI R2


R2(4) 2(4) (15) 2RM DEL
88.86
Km/h
01:08.443
09:30.642
00:00.390
1615BLENDIO
DANIEL ALONSO VILLARON
CANDIDO CARRERA ESTEVEZ
Citroen C3 N5


N5(2) 1(12) (16) 4RM
88.55
Km/h
01:10.381
09:32.580
00:01.938
179HYUNDAI MOTOR ESPAÑA
FRANCISCO ANTONIO LOPEZ PACHECO
BORJA ODRIOZOLA TORRE
Hyundai i20 R5


R5(11) 1(13) (17) 4RM
88.55
Km/h
01:10.609
09:32.808
00:00.228
1824C D PLEMAR SPORT
PEDRO DAVID PEREZ SANCHEZ
MIGUEL ARREBOLA CANTON
Peugeot 208 VTI R2


R2(5) 2(5) (18) 2RM DEL
88.55
Km/h
01:10.754
09:32.953
00:00.145
1920AUTOMOVIL CLUB DE LORCA
MANUEL GOMEZ-MANZANILLA ARRABAL
MARTIN LUMBRERAS MANRIQUE
Peugeot 208 VTI R2


R2(6) 2(6) (19) 2RM DEL
87.79
Km/h
01:15.793
09:37.992
00:05.039
2025YACAR RACING
OSCAR PALOMO ORTIZ
JAVIER MARTINEZ MARTINEZ
Peugeot 208 VTI R2


R2(7) 2(7) (20) 2RM DEL
87.63
Km/h
01:16.299
09:38.498
00:00.506
2128ESCUDERIA TINEO AUTO CLUB
ALEJANDRO CACHÓN RODRÍGUEZ
ALEJANDRO LOPEZ FERNANDEZ
Peugeot 208 VTI R2


R2(8) 2(8) (21) 2RM DEL
86.73
Km/h
01:21.878
09:44.077
00:05.579
2231GT ARAFO
SERGIO FUENTES MATÍAS
ALAIN PEÑA
Peugeot 208 VTI R2


R2(9) 2(9) (22) 2RM DEL
86.73
Km/h
01:22.614
09:44.813
00:00.736
2318MURCIA SPORTS RACING
IVAN ARENAS PEREZ
MIGUEL ÁNGEL LAZARO PEDRERO
Ford Fiesta N5


N5(3) 1(14) (23) 4RM
86.44
Km/h
01:23.814
09:46.013
00:01.200
2438ESCUDERIA MOLLERUSSA
JOSEP JOAN SEGALAS CUCO
LORENA ROMERO GARCIA
Peugeot 208 PureTech 1 2 T N3


N3(1) 2(10) (24) 2RM DEL
82.09
Km/h
01:55.708
10:17.907
00:31.894
2527 SRZAMUDIO RACING ELKARTEA
IÑAKI TIJERA FERRERO
JOSE MIGUEL ZENDOIA IRURETAGOIENA
Peugeot 208 VTI R2


R2(10) 2(11) (25) 2RM DEL
80.27
Km/h
02:09.038
10:31.237
00:13.330
2632ZAMUDIO RACING ELKARTEA
UNAI GARCIA GONZALEZ
EGUZKIÑE ENRIQUEZ GORDILLO
Toyota Aygo N3


N3(2) 2(12) (26) 2RM DEL
77.33
Km/h
02:33.378
10:55.577
00:24.340
2741LA RUINA RACING
PEDRO ANGEL BLANCO BENITO
CARLOS GONZALEZ GONZALEZ
Peugeot 206 RC / GTI 180


A>1.6(1) 1(15) (27) 2RM DEL
77.21
Km/h
02:34.460
10:56.659
00:01.082
2834ESCUDERIA 1000 LAGOS
JAVIER ENCINAS ALARZA
XABIER MENDAZA ORMAZA
Fiat Abarth Punto N3


N3(3) 2(13) (28) 2RM DEL
77.1
Km/h
02:35.179
10:57.378
00:00.719
2936 SRYACAR RACING
ANTONIO HERRERIAS DE DIOS
EDUARD FERRAN LOPEZ
Peugeot 208 PureTech 1 2 T N3


N3(4) 2(14) (29) 2RM DEL
72.36
Km/h
03:17.922
11:40.121
00:42.743
3035EXTREMADURA RALLYE TEAM
PEDRO MANUEL HERNANDEZ MEJIAS
MIGUEL ANGEL RAMOS GARCIA
Dacia Sandero N3


N3(5) 2(15) (30) 2RM DEL
70.64
Km/h
03:35.616
11:57.815
00:17.694
3133 SRAUTOMOVIL CLUB DE LORCA
JOSE PEREZ-CASTEJON GARCÍA
CARLOS FERNANDEZ MULA
Abarth Grande Punto


N3(6) 2(16) (31) 2RM DEL
67.63
Km/h
04:07.496
12:29.695
00:31.880
3242ESC EVOLUCION-A COMPETICION
CÉSAR SIRVENT CANCHO
FERNANDO GIMÉNEZ MARTÍNEZ
Toyota Aygo N3


N3(7) 2(17) (32) 2RM DEL
52.82
Km/h
07:36.939
15:59.138
03:29.443
3337 SRMOTO CLUB IGUALADA
MARCEL ABAD ALEMANY
CARLES CORTÉS SAU
Peugeot 208 PureTech 1 2 T N3


N3(8) 2(18) (33) 2RM DEL
49.81
Km/h
08:35.616
16:57.815
00:58.677
05:00.000
3440 SRLA RUINA RACING
EDUARDO HERRERO ANDRINO
ESTHER TRANCON AURAL
Citroen Saxo VTS


N(1) 1(16) (34) 2RM DEL
49.81
Km/h
08:35.616
16:57.815
00:00.000
05:00.000

ACUMULADOS

N.D.EQUIPOVEHICULO
Gr./Cl./Agr./Cat.
Vavdif.primero
TIEMPO
dif.anterior
13ESCUDERIA MOTOR TERRASSA
NIL SOLANS BALDO
MARC MARTI MORENO
Skoda Fabia R5


R5(1) 1(1) (1) 4RM
100.15
Km/h
38:28.369
22CITROEN RALLY TEAM
JOSE MARIA LOPEZ PLANELLES
BORJA HERNANDEZ ROZADA
Citroen C3 R5


R5(2) 1(2) (2) 4RM
100.07
Km/h
00:02.607
38:30.976
00:02.607
310YACCO ACCR TEAM
ERIK CAIS
JINDRISKA ZAKOVA
Ford Fiesta R5 MkII


R5(3) 1(3) (3) 4RM
98.66
Km/h
00:34.765
39:03.134
00:32.158
47ALEXANDER VILLANUEVA RUIZ
ALEXANDER VILLANUEVA RUIZ
XAVIER AMIGO COLON
Skoda Fabia R5


R5(4) 1(4) (4) 4RM
96.4
Km/h
01:29.641
39:58.010
00:54.876
54ESCUDERIA LAGUN ARTEA
GORKA EIZMENDI ZALDUA
DIEGO SANJUAN DE EUSEBIO
Skoda Fabia R5


R5(5) 1(5) (5) 4RM
95.6
Km/h
01:50.422
40:18.791
00:20.781
611ESCUDERIA TINEO AUTO CLUB
JOSE LUIS PELAEZ OLIVARES
RODOLFO DEL BARRIO GARCIA
Skoda Fabia R5


R5(6) 1(6) (6) 4RM
93.36
Km/h
02:47.725
41:16.094
00:57.303
76BAPORO MOTORSPORT C A
EDUARDO PONS SUÑE
ALBERTO CHAMORRO GÁMEZ
Skoda Fabia R5


R5(7) 1(7) (7) 4RM
91.87
Km/h
03:27.660
41:56.029
00:39.935
814ESCUDERIA RIAS BAIXAS
JUAN PABLO CASTRO IGLESIAS
JUAN JOSE LEAL OLIVENZA
Skoda Fabia R5


R5(8) 1(8) (8) 4RM
91.08
Km/h
03:49.848
42:18.217
00:22.188
912GUSTAVO JAVIER SOSA ESPINEL
GUSTAVO JAVIER SOSA ESPINEL
ROGELIO PEÑATE LOPEZ
Skoda Fabia R5


R5(9) 1(9) (9) 4RM
90.72
Km/h
03:59.978
42:28.347
00:10.130
1022RALLYE TEAM SPAIN
JOSEP BASSAS MAS
AXEL CORONADO JIMENEZ
Peugeot 208 VTI R2


R2(1) 2(1) (10) 2RM DEL
90.72
Km/h
04:00.240
42:28.609
00:00.262
1117FUERTWAGEN MOTORSPORT
KEVIN GUERRA RODRIGUEZ
DANIEL SOSA OJEDA
Citroen C3 N5


N5(1) 1(10) (11) 4RM
88.06
Km/h
05:17.408
43:45.777
01:17.168
1225YACAR RACING
OSCAR PALOMO ORTIZ
JAVIER MARTINEZ MARTINEZ
Peugeot 208 VTI R2


R2(2) 2(2) (12) 2RM DEL
87.96
Km/h
05:20.174
43:48.543
00:02.766
1321CD AUTOMOV AKULU MOTORSPORT
ARITZ IRIONDO OLAIZOLA
JOSEBA SANCHEZ ARRUABARRENA
Peugeot 208 VTI R2


R2(3) 2(3) (13) 2RM DEL
87.66
Km/h
05:29.034
43:57.403
00:08.860
1423FABRIZIO ZALDIVAR ZUCCOLILLO
FABRIZIO ZALDIVAR ZUCCOLILLO
FERNANDO MUSSANO
Ford Fiesta R2


R2(4) 2(4) (14) 2RM DEL
87.59
Km/h
05:30.925
43:59.294
00:01.891
1529NICOLAS CARLOMAGNO
ALVARO YALUK KETTERER
PABLO OLMOS
Peugeot 208 VTI R2


R2(5) 2(5) (15) 2RM DEL
87.33
Km/h
05:39.278
44:07.647
00:08.353
1615BLENDIO
DANIEL ALONSO VILLARON
CANDIDO CARRERA ESTEVEZ
Citroen C3 N5


N5(2) 1(11) (16) 4RM
87.26
Km/h
05:40.920
44:09.289
00:01.642
1728ESCUDERIA TINEO AUTO CLUB
ALEJANDRO CACHÓN RODRÍGUEZ
ALEJANDRO LOPEZ FERNANDEZ
Peugeot 208 VTI R2


R2(6) 2(6) (17) 2RM DEL
87.06
Km/h
05:46.788
44:15.157
00:05.868
1820AUTOMOVIL CLUB DE LORCA
MANUEL GOMEZ-MANZANILLA ARRABAL
MARTIN LUMBRERAS MANRIQUE
Peugeot 208 VTI R2


R2(7) 2(7) (18) 2RM DEL
86.8
Km/h
05:55.473
44:23.842
00:08.685
1924C D PLEMAR SPORT
PEDRO DAVID PEREZ SANCHEZ
MIGUEL ARREBOLA CANTON
Peugeot 208 VTI R2


R2(8) 2(8) (19) 2RM DEL
86.67
Km/h
05:58.996
44:27.365
00:03.523
209HYUNDAI MOTOR ESPAÑA
FRANCISCO ANTONIO LOPEZ PACHECO
BORJA ODRIOZOLA TORRE
Hyundai i20 R5


R5(10) 1(12) (20) 4RM
86.28
Km/h
06:10.992
44:39.361
00:11.996
2131GT ARAFO
SERGIO FUENTES MATÍAS
ALAIN PEÑA
Peugeot 208 VTI R2


R2(9) 2(9) (21) 2RM DEL
84.83
Km/h
06:57.414
45:25.783
00:46.422
2238ESCUDERIA MOLLERUSSA
JOSEP JOAN SEGALAS CUCO
LORENA ROMERO GARCIA
Peugeot 208 PureTech 1 2 T N3


N3(1) 2(10) (22) 2RM DEL
81.94
Km/h
08:33.385
47:01.754
01:35.971
2327 SRZAMUDIO RACING ELKARTEA
IÑAKI TIJERA FERRERO
JOSE MIGUEL ZENDOIA IRURETAGOIENA
Peugeot 208 VTI R2


R2(10) 2(11) (23) 2RM DEL
81.91
Km/h
08:34.616
47:02.985
00:01.231
2432ZAMUDIO RACING ELKARTEA
UNAI GARCIA GONZALEZ
EGUZKIÑE ENRIQUEZ GORDILLO
Toyota Aygo N3


N3(2) 2(12) (24) 2RM DEL
77.47
Km/h
11:16.486
49:44.855
02:41.870
2534ESCUDERIA 1000 LAGOS
JAVIER ENCINAS ALARZA
XABIER MENDAZA ORMAZA
Fiat Abarth Punto N3


N3(3) 2(13) (25) 2RM DEL
75.91
Km/h
12:17.212
50:45.581
01:00.726
2636 SRYACAR RACING
ANTONIO HERRERIAS DE DIOS
EDUARD FERRAN LOPEZ
Peugeot 208 PureTech 1 2 T N3


N3(4) 2(14) (26) 2RM DEL
75.74
Km/h
12:24.309
50:52.678
00:07.097
271 SRCD TERRA TRAINING MOTORSPORT
XAVIER PONS PUIGDOLLERS
RODRIGO SANJUAN DE EUSEBIO
Ford Fiesta R5 MkII


R5(11) 1(13) (27) 4RM
75.54
Km/h
12:31.662
51:00.031
00:07.353
10:00.000
2841LA RUINA RACING
PEDRO ANGEL BLANCO BENITO
CARLOS GONZALEZ GONZALEZ
Peugeot 206 RC / GTI 180


A>1.6(1) 1(14) (28) 2RM DEL
75.27
Km/h
12:42.753
51:11.122
00:11.091
2935EXTREMADURA RALLYE TEAM
PEDRO MANUEL HERNANDEZ MEJIAS
MIGUEL ANGEL RAMOS GARCIA
Dacia Sandero N3


N3(5) 2(15) (29) 2RM DEL
70.71
Km/h
16:01.158
54:29.527
03:18.405
3018MURCIA SPORTS RACING
IVAN ARENAS PEREZ
MIGUEL ÁNGEL LAZARO PEDRERO
Ford Fiesta N5


N5(3) 1(15) (30) 4RM
66.69
Km/h
19:18.410
57:46.779
03:17.252
3142ESC EVOLUCION-A COMPETICION
CÉSAR SIRVENT CANCHO
FERNANDO GIMÉNEZ MARTÍNEZ
Toyota Aygo N3


N3(6) 2(16) (31) 2RM DEL
65.88
Km/h
20:01.112
58:29.481
00:42.702
3237 SRMOTO CLUB IGUALADA
MARCEL ABAD ALEMANY
CARLES CORTÉS SAU
Peugeot 208 PureTech 1 2 T N3


N3(7) 2(17) (32) 2RM DEL
64.25
Km/h
21:30.575
59:58.944
01:29.463
10:00.000
3340 SRLA RUINA RACING
EDUARDO HERRERO ANDRINO
ESTHER TRANCON AURAL
Citroen Saxo VTS


N(1) 1(16) (33) 2RM DEL
60.93
Km/h
24:46.049
01:03:14.418
03:15.474
10:00.000
3433 SRAUTOMOVIL CLUB DE LORCA
JOSE PEREZ-CASTEJON GARCÍA
CARLOS FERNANDEZ MULA
Abarth Grande Punto


N3(8) 2(18) (34) 2RM DEL
60.09
Km/h
25:38.760
01:04:07.129
00:52.711
10:00.000
CAMPEONATO DE ANDALUCIA DE RALLYES DE TIERRA

TIEMPOS

N.D.EQUIPOVEHICULO
Gr./Cl./Agr./Cat.
Vavdif.primero
TIEMPO
dif.anterior
124C D PLEMAR SPORT
PEDRO DAVID PEREZ SANCHEZ
MIGUEL ARREBOLA CANTON
Peugeot 208 VTI R2


R2(1) 2(1) (1) 2RM DEL
88.55
Km/h
09:32.953
251CD PLEMAR SPORT
JUAN DE DIOS GOMEZ JIMENEZ
JOSE C GALAN DE LA FUENTE
Mitsubishi LANCER EVO IX


N(1) 1(1) (2) 4RM
87.94
Km/h
00:03.499
09:36.452
00:03.499
352MOTOR CLUB ALCALA LA REAL
JUAN PEREZ CERVERA
ALEJANDRO LESEDUARTE FERNÁNDEZ
Mitsubishi LANCER EVO X


N(2) 1(2) (3) 4RM
85.56
Km/h
00:19.118
09:52.071
00:15.619
453ESCUDERIA DEL MARMOL
ANTONIO RUBIO CARRILLO
VICTOR FRANCO MORAN
Ford Focus


PROTO 2RM(1) 2(2) (4) 2RM DEL
82.23
Km/h
00:43.902
10:16.855
00:24.784
554CDA GRANADINO COMPETICION
DAVID MARTIN ANEAS
GONZALO TORRES HERRAIZ
Ford Fiesta R2


R2(2) 2(3) (5) 2RM DEL
81.57
Km/h
00:48.159
10:21.112
00:04.257
655C A XIXONA SPORT
JOSE T PEREZ MEDINA
JOSE Mª DURA CARBONELL
Ford Fiesta ST


PROTO 2RM(2) 2(4) (6) 2RM DEL
79.89
Km/h
01:01.302
10:34.255
00:13.143
759AC LORCA
SERGIO GONZALEZ CARRASCO
DAVID CAPARROS MOLINA
Seat Ibiza


PROTO 2RM(3) 2(5) (7) 2RM DEL
79.89
Km/h
01:01.884
10:34.837
00:00.582
841LA RUINA RACING
PEDRO ANGEL BLANCO BENITO
CARLOS GONZALEZ GONZALEZ
Peugeot 206 RC / GTI 180


A>1.6(1) 1(3) (8) 2RM DEL
77.21
Km/h
01:23.706
10:56.659
00:21.822
960AC LORCA
JOSE M GARCIA PEREZ
MARINA GARCIA SANCHEZ
Volkswagen Golf


PROTO 2RM(4) 2(6) (9) 2RM DEL
76.75
Km/h
01:27.797
11:00.750
00:04.091
1033 SRAUTOMOVIL CLUB DE LORCA
JOSE PEREZ-CASTEJON GARCÍA
CARLOS FERNANDEZ MULA
Abarth Grande Punto


N3(1) 2(7) (10) 2RM DEL
67.63
Km/h
02:56.742
12:29.695
01:28.945
1140 SRLA RUINA RACING
EDUARDO HERRERO ANDRINO
ESTHER TRANCON AURAL
Citroen Saxo VTS


N(3) 1(4) (11) 2RM DEL
49.81
Km/h
07:24.862
16:57.815
04:28.120
05:00.000
1257FED ANDALUZA AUTOMOVILISMO
GERMAN LEAL TABARES
OSEL ROMAN RUIZ
Dacia Sandero N3


N3(2) 2(8) (12) 2RM DEL
49.81
Km/h
07:24.862
16:57.815
00:00.000
05:00.000
1358 SRCDA GRANADINO COMPETICION
NICOLAS ZARAGOZA FERNANDEZ
JACINTO RODRIGUEZ BAENA
Ford Fiesta


N(4) 2(9) (13) 2RM DEL
49.81
Km/h
07:24.862
16:57.815
00:00.000
05:00.000

ACUMULADOS

N.D.EQUIPOVEHICULO
Gr./Cl./Agr./Cat.
Vavdif.primero
TIEMPO
dif.anterior
124C D PLEMAR SPORT
PEDRO DAVID PEREZ SANCHEZ
MIGUEL ARREBOLA CANTON
Peugeot 208 VTI R2


R2(1) 2(1) (1) 2RM DEL
145.56
Km/h
26:28.927
251CD PLEMAR SPORT
JUAN DE DIOS GOMEZ JIMENEZ
JOSE C GALAN DE LA FUENTE
Mitsubishi LANCER EVO IX


N(1) 1(1) (2) 4RM
141.9
Km/h
00:40.349
27:09.276
00:40.349
352MOTOR CLUB ALCALA LA REAL
JUAN PEREZ CERVERA
ALEJANDRO LESEDUARTE FERNÁNDEZ
Mitsubishi LANCER EVO X


N(2) 1(2) (3) 4RM
137.84
Km/h
01:28.144
27:57.071
00:47.795
453ESCUDERIA DEL MARMOL
ANTONIO RUBIO CARRILLO
VICTOR FRANCO MORAN
Ford Focus


PROTO 2RM(1) 2(2) (4) 2RM DEL
134.39
Km/h
02:11.428
28:40.355
00:43.284
554CDA GRANADINO COMPETICION
DAVID MARTIN ANEAS
GONZALO TORRES HERRAIZ
Ford Fiesta R2


R2(2) 2(3) (5) 2RM DEL
130.67
Km/h
03:00.762
29:29.689
00:49.334
655C A XIXONA SPORT
JOSE T PEREZ MEDINA
JOSE Mª DURA CARBONELL
Ford Fiesta ST


PROTO 2RM(2) 2(4) (6) 2RM DEL
126.52
Km/h
03:58.859
30:27.786
00:58.097
759AC LORCA
SERGIO GONZALEZ CARRASCO
DAVID CAPARROS MOLINA
Seat Ibiza


PROTO 2RM(3) 2(5) (7) 2RM DEL
126.31
Km/h
04:01.105
30:30.032
00:02.246
860AC LORCA
JOSE M GARCIA PEREZ
MARINA GARCIA SANCHEZ
Volkswagen Golf


PROTO 2RM(4) 2(6) (8) 2RM DEL
122.82
Km/h
04:54.000
31:22.927
00:52.895
958 SRCDA GRANADINO COMPETICION
NICOLAS ZARAGOZA FERNANDEZ
JACINTO RODRIGUEZ BAENA
Ford Fiesta


N(3) 2(7) (9) 2RM DEL
105.07
Km/h
10:11.388
36:40.315
05:17.388
05:00.000
1057FED ANDALUZA AUTOMOVILISMO
GERMAN LEAL TABARES
OSEL ROMAN RUIZ
Dacia Sandero N3


N3(1) 2(8) (10) 2RM DEL
79
Km/h
22:17.556
48:46.483
12:06.168
10:00.000
1141LA RUINA RACING
PEDRO ANGEL BLANCO BENITO
CARLOS GONZALEZ GONZALEZ
Peugeot 206 RC / GTI 180


A>1.6(1) 1(3) (11) 2RM DEL
75.27
Km/h
24:42.195
51:11.122
02:24.639
1240 SRLA RUINA RACING
EDUARDO HERRERO ANDRINO
ESTHER TRANCON AURAL
Citroen Saxo VTS


N(4) 1(4) (12) 2RM DEL
60.93
Km/h
36:45.491
01:03:14.418
12:03.296
10:00.000
1333 SRAUTOMOVIL CLUB DE LORCA
JOSE PEREZ-CASTEJON GARCÍA
CARLOS FERNANDEZ MULA
Abarth Grande Punto


N3(2) 2(9) (13) 2RM DEL
60.09
Km/h
37:38.202
01:04:07.129
00:52.711
10:00.000