ver manga

CAMPEONATO DE ESPAÑA DE RALLYES DE TIERRA

TIEMPOS

N.D.EQUIPOVEHICULO
Gr./Cl./Agr./Cat.
Vavdif.primero
TIEMPO
dif.anterior
13ESCUDERIA MOTOR TERRASSA
NIL SOLANS BALDO
MARC MARTI MORENO
Skoda Fabia R5


R5(1) 1(1) (1) 4RM
104.01
Km/h
08:07.245
22CITROEN RALLY TEAM
JOSE MARIA LOPEZ PLANELLES
BORJA HERNANDEZ ROZADA
Citroen C3 R5


R5(2) 1(2) (2) 4RM
103.37
Km/h
00:03.138
08:10.383
00:03.138
310YACCO ACCR TEAM
ERIK CAIS
JINDRISKA ZAKOVA
Ford Fiesta R5 MkII


R5(3) 1(3) (3) 4RM
102.12
Km/h
00:09.303
08:16.548
00:06.165
47ALEXANDER VILLANUEVA RUIZ
ALEXANDER VILLANUEVA RUIZ
XAVIER AMIGO COLON
Skoda Fabia R5


R5(4) 1(4) (4) 4RM
100.7
Km/h
00:16.225
08:23.470
00:06.922
54ESCUDERIA LAGUN ARTEA
GORKA EIZMENDI ZALDUA
DIEGO SANJUAN DE EUSEBIO
Skoda Fabia R5


R5(5) 1(5) (5) 4RM
99.12
Km/h
00:24.366
08:31.611
00:08.141
614ESCUDERIA RIAS BAIXAS
JUAN PABLO CASTRO IGLESIAS
JUAN JOSE LEAL OLIVENZA
Skoda Fabia R5


R5(6) 1(6) (6) 4RM
98.35
Km/h
00:28.069
08:35.314
00:03.703
76BAPORO MOTORSPORT C A
EDUARDO PONS SUÑE
ALBERTO CHAMORRO GÁMEZ
Skoda Fabia R5


R5(7) 1(7) (7) 4RM
97.97
Km/h
00:30.319
08:37.564
00:02.250
817FUERTWAGEN MOTORSPORT
KEVIN GUERRA RODRIGUEZ
DANIEL SOSA OJEDA
Citroen C3 N5


N5(1) 1(8) (8) 4RM
96.66
Km/h
00:37.182
08:44.427
00:06.863
912GUSTAVO JAVIER SOSA ESPINEL
GUSTAVO JAVIER SOSA ESPINEL
ROGELIO PEÑATE LOPEZ
Skoda Fabia R5


R5(8) 1(9) (9) 4RM
96.66
Km/h
00:37.602
08:44.847
00:00.420
101 SRCD TERRA TRAINING MOTORSPORT
XAVIER PONS PUIGDOLLERS
RODRIGO SANJUAN DE EUSEBIO
Ford Fiesta R5 MkII


R5(9) 1(10) (10) 4RM
95.93
Km/h
00:40.761
08:48.006
00:03.159
1122RALLYE TEAM SPAIN
JOSEP BASSAS MAS
AXEL CORONADO JIMENEZ
Peugeot 208 VTI R2


R2(1) 2(1) (11) 2RM DEL
92.94
Km/h
00:58.385
09:05.630
00:17.624
1215BLENDIO
DANIEL ALONSO VILLARON
CANDIDO CARRERA ESTEVEZ
Citroen C3 N5


N5(2) 1(11) (12) 4RM
92.26
Km/h
01:02.149
09:09.394
00:03.764
1328ESCUDERIA TINEO AUTO CLUB
ALEJANDRO CACHÓN RODRÍGUEZ
ALEJANDRO LOPEZ FERNANDEZ
Peugeot 208 VTI R2


R2(2) 2(2) (13) 2RM DEL
90.77
Km/h
01:11.041
09:18.286
00:08.892
1429NICOLAS CARLOMAGNO
ALVARO YALUK KETTERER
PABLO OLMOS
Peugeot 208 VTI R2


R2(3) 2(3) (14) 2RM DEL
90.61
Km/h
01:11.973
09:19.218
00:00.932
1525YACAR RACING
OSCAR PALOMO ORTIZ
JAVIER MARTINEZ MARTINEZ
Peugeot 208 VTI R2


R2(4) 2(4) (15) 2RM DEL
90.29
Km/h
01:14.671
09:21.916
00:02.698
1623FABRIZIO ZALDIVAR ZUCCOLILLO
FABRIZIO ZALDIVAR ZUCCOLILLO
FERNANDO MUSSANO
Ford Fiesta R2


R2(5) 2(5) (16) 2RM DEL
89.81
Km/h
01:17.499
09:24.744
00:02.828
179HYUNDAI MOTOR ESPAÑA
FRANCISCO ANTONIO LOPEZ PACHECO
BORJA ODRIOZOLA TORRE
Hyundai i20 R5


R5(10) 1(12) (17) 4RM
89.49
Km/h
01:19.040
09:26.285
00:01.541
1820AUTOMOVIL CLUB DE LORCA
MANUEL GOMEZ-MANZANILLA ARRABAL
MARTIN LUMBRERAS MANRIQUE
Peugeot 208 VTI R2


R2(6) 2(6) (18) 2RM DEL
89.18
Km/h
01:21.154
09:28.399
00:02.114
1921CD AUTOMOV AKULU MOTORSPORT
ARITZ IRIONDO OLAIZOLA
JOSEBA SANCHEZ ARRUABARRENA
Peugeot 208 VTI R2


R2(7) 2(7) (19) 2RM DEL
89.02
Km/h
01:22.299
09:29.544
00:01.145
2024C D PLEMAR SPORT
PEDRO DAVID PEREZ SANCHEZ
MIGUEL ARREBOLA CANTON
Peugeot 208 VTI R2


R2(8) 2(8) (20) 2RM DEL
88.71
Km/h
01:24.671
09:31.916
00:02.372
2131GT ARAFO
SERGIO FUENTES MATÍAS
ALAIN PEÑA
Peugeot 208 VTI R2


R2(9) 2(9) (21) 2RM DEL
87.79
Km/h
01:30.587
09:37.832
00:05.916
2218MURCIA SPORTS RACING
IVAN ARENAS PEREZ
MIGUEL ÁNGEL LAZARO PEDRERO
Ford Fiesta N5


N5(3) 1(13) (22) 4RM
87.63
Km/h
01:31.617
09:38.862
00:01.030
2338ESCUDERIA MOLLERUSSA
JOSEP JOAN SEGALAS CUCO
LORENA ROMERO GARCIA
Peugeot 208 PureTech 1 2 T N3


N3(1) 2(10) (23) 2RM DEL
81.43
Km/h
02:15.200
10:22.445
00:43.583
2437 SRMOTO CLUB IGUALADA
MARCEL ABAD ALEMANY
CARLES CORTÉS SAU
Peugeot 208 PureTech 1 2 T N3


N3(2) 2(11) (24) 2RM DEL
78.77
Km/h
02:36.235
10:43.480
00:21.035
2532ZAMUDIO RACING ELKARTEA
UNAI GARCIA GONZALEZ
EGUZKIÑE ENRIQUEZ GORDILLO
Toyota Aygo N3


N3(3) 2(12) (25) 2RM DEL
78.77
Km/h
02:36.469
10:43.714
00:00.234
2633 SRAUTOMOVIL CLUB DE LORCA
JOSE PEREZ-CASTEJON GARCÍA
CARLOS FERNANDEZ MULA
Abarth Grande Punto


N3(4) 2(13) (26) 2RM DEL
78.53
Km/h
02:38.404
10:45.649
00:01.935
2727 SRZAMUDIO RACING ELKARTEA
IÑAKI TIJERA FERRERO
JOSE MIGUEL ZENDOIA IRURETAGOIENA
Peugeot 208 VTI R2


R2(10) 2(14) (27) 2RM DEL
78.29
Km/h
02:40.702
10:47.947
00:02.298
2836 SRYACAR RACING
ANTONIO HERRERIAS DE DIOS
EDUARD FERRAN LOPEZ
Peugeot 208 PureTech 1 2 T N3


N3(5) 2(15) (28) 2RM DEL
76.86
Km/h
02:51.838
10:59.083
00:11.136
2942ESC EVOLUCION-A COMPETICION
CÉSAR SIRVENT CANCHO
FERNANDO GIMÉNEZ MARTÍNEZ
Toyota Aygo N3


N3(6) 2(16) (29) 2RM DEL
73.09
Km/h
03:26.234
11:33.479
00:34.396
3040 SRLA RUINA RACING
EDUARDO HERRERO ANDRINO
ESTHER TRANCON AURAL
Citroen Saxo VTS


N(1) 1(14) (30) 2RM DEL
71.95
Km/h
03:37.255
11:44.500
00:11.021
3135EXTREMADURA RALLYE TEAM
PEDRO MANUEL HERNANDEZ MEJIAS
MIGUEL ANGEL RAMOS GARCIA
Dacia Sandero N3


N3(7) 2(17) (31) 2RM DEL
69.39
Km/h
04:03.457
12:10.702
00:26.202

ACUMULADOS

N.D.EQUIPOVEHICULO
Gr./Cl./Agr./Cat.
Vavdif.primero
TIEMPO
dif.anterior
13ESCUDERIA MOTOR TERRASSA
NIL SOLANS BALDO
MARC MARTI MORENO
Skoda Fabia R5


R5(1) 1(1) (1) 4RM
99.86
Km/h
54:29.914
22CITROEN RALLY TEAM
JOSE MARIA LOPEZ PLANELLES
BORJA HERNANDEZ ROZADA
Citroen C3 R5


R5(2) 1(2) (2) 4RM
99.62
Km/h
00:07.145
54:37.059
00:07.145
310YACCO ACCR TEAM
ERIK CAIS
JINDRISKA ZAKOVA
Ford Fiesta R5 MkII


R5(3) 1(3) (3) 4RM
98.03
Km/h
01:00.768
55:30.682
00:53.623
47ALEXANDER VILLANUEVA RUIZ
ALEXANDER VILLANUEVA RUIZ
XAVIER AMIGO COLON
Skoda Fabia R5


R5(4) 1(4) (4) 4RM
96.33
Km/h
01:59.166
56:29.080
00:58.398
54ESCUDERIA LAGUN ARTEA
GORKA EIZMENDI ZALDUA
DIEGO SANJUAN DE EUSEBIO
Skoda Fabia R5


R5(5) 1(5) (5) 4RM
95.15
Km/h
02:41.088
57:11.002
00:41.922
66BAPORO MOTORSPORT C A
EDUARDO PONS SUÑE
ALBERTO CHAMORRO GÁMEZ
Skoda Fabia R5


R5(6) 1(6) (6) 4RM
92.11
Km/h
04:34.879
59:04.793
01:53.791
714ESCUDERIA RIAS BAIXAS
JUAN PABLO CASTRO IGLESIAS
JUAN JOSE LEAL OLIVENZA
Skoda Fabia R5


R5(7) 1(7) (7) 4RM
91.65
Km/h
04:52.417
59:22.331
00:17.538
822RALLYE TEAM SPAIN
JOSEP BASSAS MAS
AXEL CORONADO JIMENEZ
Peugeot 208 VTI R2


R2(1) 2(1) (8) 2RM DEL
90.45
Km/h
05:39.525
01:00:09.439
00:47.108
912GUSTAVO JAVIER SOSA ESPINEL
GUSTAVO JAVIER SOSA ESPINEL
ROGELIO PEÑATE LOPEZ
Skoda Fabia R5


R5(8) 1(8) (9) 4RM
89.83
Km/h
06:04.280
01:00:34.194
00:24.755
1017FUERTWAGEN MOTORSPORT
KEVIN GUERRA RODRIGUEZ
DANIEL SOSA OJEDA
Citroen C3 N5


N5(1) 1(9) (10) 4RM
88.76
Km/h
06:48.390
01:01:18.304
00:44.110
1123FABRIZIO ZALDIVAR ZUCCOLILLO
FABRIZIO ZALDIVAR ZUCCOLILLO
FERNANDO MUSSANO
Ford Fiesta R2


R2(2) 2(2) (11) 2RM DEL
87.54
Km/h
07:39.424
01:02:09.338
00:51.034
1225YACAR RACING
OSCAR PALOMO ORTIZ
JAVIER MARTINEZ MARTINEZ
Peugeot 208 VTI R2


R2(3) 2(3) (12) 2RM DEL
87.31
Km/h
07:49.945
01:02:19.859
00:10.521
1321CD AUTOMOV AKULU MOTORSPORT
ARITZ IRIONDO OLAIZOLA
JOSEBA SANCHEZ ARRUABARRENA
Peugeot 208 VTI R2


R2(4) 2(4) (13) 2RM DEL
87.17
Km/h
07:55.433
01:02:25.347
00:05.488
1429NICOLAS CARLOMAGNO
ALVARO YALUK KETTERER
PABLO OLMOS
Peugeot 208 VTI R2


R2(5) 2(5) (14) 2RM DEL
87.12
Km/h
07:57.351
01:02:27.265
00:01.918
1515BLENDIO
DANIEL ALONSO VILLARON
CANDIDO CARRERA ESTEVEZ
Citroen C3 N5


N5(2) 1(10) (15) 4RM
87.1
Km/h
07:59.069
01:02:28.983
00:01.718
1628ESCUDERIA TINEO AUTO CLUB
ALEJANDRO CACHÓN RODRÍGUEZ
ALEJANDRO LOPEZ FERNANDEZ
Peugeot 208 VTI R2


R2(6) 2(6) (16) 2RM DEL
86.94
Km/h
08:05.729
01:02:35.643
00:06.660
1724C D PLEMAR SPORT
PEDRO DAVID PEREZ SANCHEZ
MIGUEL ARREBOLA CANTON
Peugeot 208 VTI R2


R2(7) 2(7) (17) 2RM DEL
86.66
Km/h
08:17.267
01:02:47.181
00:11.538
1820AUTOMOVIL CLUB DE LORCA
MANUEL GOMEZ-MANZANILLA ARRABAL
MARTIN LUMBRERAS MANRIQUE
Peugeot 208 VTI R2


R2(8) 2(8) (18) 2RM DEL
86.59
Km/h
08:20.427
01:02:50.341
00:03.160
199HYUNDAI MOTOR ESPAÑA
FRANCISCO ANTONIO LOPEZ PACHECO
BORJA ODRIOZOLA TORRE
Hyundai i20 R5


R5(9) 1(11) (19) 4RM
86.09
Km/h
08:42.132
01:03:12.046
00:21.705
2031GT ARAFO
SERGIO FUENTES MATÍAS
ALAIN PEÑA
Peugeot 208 VTI R2


R2(9) 2(9) (20) 2RM DEL
84.79
Km/h
09:40.901
01:04:10.815
00:58.769
2138ESCUDERIA MOLLERUSSA
JOSEP JOAN SEGALAS CUCO
LORENA ROMERO GARCIA
Peugeot 208 PureTech 1 2 T N3


N3(1) 2(10) (21) 2RM DEL
81.37
Km/h
12:23.085
01:06:52.999
02:42.184
221 SRCD TERRA TRAINING MOTORSPORT
XAVIER PONS PUIGDOLLERS
RODRIGO SANJUAN DE EUSEBIO
Ford Fiesta R5 MkII


R5(10) 1(12) (22) 4RM
80.23
Km/h
13:19.823
01:07:49.737
00:56.738
10:00.000
2332ZAMUDIO RACING ELKARTEA
UNAI GARCIA GONZALEZ
EGUZKIÑE ENRIQUEZ GORDILLO
Toyota Aygo N3


N3(2) 2(11) (23) 2RM DEL
77.28
Km/h
15:54.755
01:10:24.669
02:34.932
2427 SRZAMUDIO RACING ELKARTEA
IÑAKI TIJERA FERRERO
JOSE MIGUEL ZENDOIA IRURETAGOIENA
Peugeot 208 VTI R2


R2(10) 2(12) (24) 2RM DEL
75.6
Km/h
17:28.218
01:11:58.132
01:33.463
05:00.000
2518MURCIA SPORTS RACING
IVAN ARENAS PEREZ
MIGUEL ÁNGEL LAZARO PEDRERO
Ford Fiesta N5


N5(3) 1(13) (25) 4RM
70.87
Km/h
22:16.327
01:16:46.241
04:48.109
2635EXTREMADURA RALLYE TEAM
PEDRO MANUEL HERNANDEZ MEJIAS
MIGUEL ANGEL RAMOS GARCIA
Dacia Sandero N3


N3(3) 2(13) (26) 2RM DEL
70.01
Km/h
23:13.115
01:17:43.029
00:56.788
2736 SRYACAR RACING
ANTONIO HERRERIAS DE DIOS
EDUARD FERRAN LOPEZ
Peugeot 208 PureTech 1 2 T N3


N3(4) 2(14) (27) 2RM DEL
69.84
Km/h
23:24.647
01:17:54.561
00:11.532
05:00.000
2842ESC EVOLUCION-A COMPETICION
CÉSAR SIRVENT CANCHO
FERNANDO GIMÉNEZ MARTÍNEZ
Toyota Aygo N3


N3(5) 2(15) (28) 2RM DEL
67.43
Km/h
26:11.446
01:20:41.360
02:46.799
2933 SRAUTOMOVIL CLUB DE LORCA
JOSE PEREZ-CASTEJON GARCÍA
CARLOS FERNANDEZ MULA
Abarth Grande Punto


N3(6) 2(16) (29) 2RM DEL
63.87
Km/h
30:41.464
01:25:11.378
04:30.018
10:00.000
3037 SRMOTO CLUB IGUALADA
MARCEL ABAD ALEMANY
CARLES CORTÉS SAU
Peugeot 208 PureTech 1 2 T N3


N3(7) 2(17) (30) 2RM DEL
62.72
Km/h
32:15.310
01:26:45.224
01:33.846
15:00.000
3140 SRLA RUINA RACING
EDUARDO HERRERO ANDRINO
ESTHER TRANCON AURAL
Citroen Saxo VTS


N(1) 1(14) (31) 2RM DEL
59.78
Km/h
36:31.804
01:31:01.718
04:16.494
15:00.000
CAMPEONATO DE ANDALUCIA DE RALLYES DE TIERRA

TIEMPOS

N.D.EQUIPOVEHICULO
Gr./Cl./Agr./Cat.
Vavdif.primero
TIEMPO
dif.anterior
151CD PLEMAR SPORT
JUAN DE DIOS GOMEZ JIMENEZ
JOSE C GALAN DE LA FUENTE
Mitsubishi LANCER EVO IX


N(1) 1(1) (1) 4RM
89.33
Km/h
09:27.432
224C D PLEMAR SPORT
PEDRO DAVID PEREZ SANCHEZ
MIGUEL ARREBOLA CANTON
Peugeot 208 VTI R2


R2(1) 2(1) (2) 2RM DEL
88.71
Km/h
00:04.484
09:31.916
00:04.484
352MOTOR CLUB ALCALA LA REAL
JUAN PEREZ CERVERA
ALEJANDRO LESEDUARTE FERNÁNDEZ
Mitsubishi LANCER EVO X


N(2) 1(2) (3) 4RM
88.4
Km/h
00:06.563
09:33.995
00:02.079
454CDA GRANADINO COMPETICION
DAVID MARTIN ANEAS
GONZALO TORRES HERRAIZ
Ford Fiesta R2


R2(2) 2(2) (4) 2RM DEL
81.57
Km/h
00:53.883
10:21.315
00:47.320
560AC LORCA
JOSE M GARCIA PEREZ
MARINA GARCIA SANCHEZ
Volkswagen Golf


PROTO 2RM(1) 2(3) (5) 2RM DEL
79.39
Km/h
01:11.011
10:38.443
00:17.128
633 SRAUTOMOVIL CLUB DE LORCA
JOSE PEREZ-CASTEJON GARCÍA
CARLOS FERNANDEZ MULA
Abarth Grande Punto


N3(1) 2(4) (6) 2RM DEL
78.53
Km/h
01:18.217
10:45.649
00:07.206
758 SRCDA GRANADINO COMPETICION
NICOLAS ZARAGOZA FERNANDEZ
JACINTO RODRIGUEZ BAENA
Ford Fiesta


N(3) 2(5) (7) 2RM DEL
78.17
Km/h
01:21.157
10:48.589
00:02.940
853ESCUDERIA DEL MARMOL
ANTONIO RUBIO CARRILLO
VICTOR FRANCO MORAN
Ford Focus


PROTO 2RM(2) 2(6) (8) 2RM DEL
77.33
Km/h
01:28.296
10:55.728
00:07.139
940 SRLA RUINA RACING
EDUARDO HERRERO ANDRINO
ESTHER TRANCON AURAL
Citroen Saxo VTS


N(4) 1(3) (9) 2RM DEL
71.95
Km/h
02:17.068
11:44.500
00:48.772
1059AC LORCA
SERGIO GONZALEZ CARRASCO
DAVID CAPARROS MOLINA
Seat Ibiza


PROTO 2RM(3) 2(7) (10) 2RM DEL
71.85
Km/h
02:17.948
11:45.380
00:00.880
00:30.000

ACUMULADOS

N.D.EQUIPOVEHICULO
Gr./Cl./Agr./Cat.
Vavdif.primero
TIEMPO
dif.anterior
124C D PLEMAR SPORT
PEDRO DAVID PEREZ SANCHEZ
MIGUEL ARREBOLA CANTON
Peugeot 208 VTI R2


R2(1) 2(1) (1) 2RM DEL
121.45
Km/h
44:48.743
251CD PLEMAR SPORT
JUAN DE DIOS GOMEZ JIMENEZ
JOSE C GALAN DE LA FUENTE
Mitsubishi LANCER EVO IX


N(1) 1(1) (2) 4RM
118.92
Km/h
00:56.465
45:45.208
00:56.465
352MOTOR CLUB ALCALA LA REAL
JUAN PEREZ CERVERA
ALEJANDRO LESEDUARTE FERNÁNDEZ
Mitsubishi LANCER EVO X


N(2) 1(2) (3) 4RM
116.05
Km/h
02:04.523
46:53.266
01:08.058
453ESCUDERIA DEL MARMOL
ANTONIO RUBIO CARRILLO
VICTOR FRANCO MORAN
Ford Focus


PROTO 2RM(1) 2(2) (4) 2RM DEL
110.96
Km/h
04:13.940
49:02.683
02:09.417
560AC LORCA
JOSE M GARCIA PEREZ
MARINA GARCIA SANCHEZ
Volkswagen Golf


PROTO 2RM(2) 2(3) (5) 2RM DEL
103.6
Km/h
07:43.127
52:31.870
03:29.187
659AC LORCA
SERGIO GONZALEZ CARRASCO
DAVID CAPARROS MOLINA
Seat Ibiza


PROTO 2RM(3) 2(4) (6) 2RM DEL
103.14
Km/h
07:57.169
52:45.912
00:14.042
00:30.000
754CDA GRANADINO COMPETICION
DAVID MARTIN ANEAS
GONZALO TORRES HERRAIZ
Ford Fiesta R2


R2(2) 2(5) (7) 2RM DEL
89.24
Km/h
16:09.761
01:00:58.504
08:12.592
01:00.000
841LA RUINA RACING
PEDRO ANGEL BLANCO BENITO
CARLOS GONZALEZ GONZALEZ
Peugeot 206 RC / GTI 180


A>1.6(1) 1(3) (8) 2RM DEL
88.21
Km/h
16:52.879
01:01:41.622
00:43.118
958 SRCDA GRANADINO COMPETICION
NICOLAS ZARAGOZA FERNANDEZ
JACINTO RODRIGUEZ BAENA
Ford Fiesta


N(3) 2(6) (9) 2RM DEL
85.66
Km/h
18:42.961
01:03:31.704
01:50.082
10:00.000
1033 SRAUTOMOVIL CLUB DE LORCA
JOSE PEREZ-CASTEJON GARCÍA
CARLOS FERNANDEZ MULA
Abarth Grande Punto


N3(1) 2(7) (10) 2RM DEL
63.87
Km/h
40:22.635
01:25:11.378
21:39.674
10:00.000
1140 SRLA RUINA RACING
EDUARDO HERRERO ANDRINO
ESTHER TRANCON AURAL
Citroen Saxo VTS


N(4) 1(4) (11) 2RM DEL
59.78
Km/h
46:12.975
01:31:01.718
05:50.340
15:00.000